323

Recently Sold Homes in 18018

Section Image
  • /29

    $207,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    322 E Garrison St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,570

    Last Listing Agent Justin Moul Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    322 E Garrison St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /14

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    63 W Union Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,836

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Marie Meszler Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    63 W Union Blvd, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /27

    $229,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    126 E Garrison St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,973

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Raub RE/MAX Central - Center Valley

    126 E Garrison St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /21

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    744 Center St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,829

    Last Listing Agent Doug Frederick HowardHanna TheFrederickGroup

    744 Center St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /58

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1336 Greenview Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,198

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Ramos Century 21 Ramos Realty

    1336 Greenview Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /35

    $360,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1322 W Rosemont Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,861

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    1322 W Rosemont Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /78

    $555,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1306 W Market St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,192

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Achberger EXP Realty LLC

    1306 W Market St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /22

    $382,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    729 12th Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,520

    Last Listing Agent Sean LaSalle Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    729 12th Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /28

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    54 W Elizabeth Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,714

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Stephens Rudy Amelio Real Estate

    54 W Elizabeth Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /22

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    128 E Spruce St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,780

    Last Listing Agent Scarlet Castillo I-Do Real Estate

    128 E Spruce St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /46

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    922 Beverly Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,359

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Houston Keller Williams Real Estate - Northampton Co

    922 Beverly Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /66

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    315 8th Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,749

    Last Listing Agent Christopher George Coldwell Banker Hearthside Realtors - Allentown

    315 8th Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /28

    $347,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1436 Madison Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,827

    Last Listing Agent Suzan Fimiano Weichert Realtors

    1436 Madison Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /18

    $241,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1152 Arcadia St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,884

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Kutz Home Team Real Estate

    1152 Arcadia St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /35

    $611,480

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1104 Prospect Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hodgson Keller Williams Northampton

    1104 Prospect Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /97

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1032 Main St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,438

    Last Listing Agent Denise Rich RE/MAX Real Estate

    1032 Main St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /75

    $380,000

    $30K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft

    945 Main St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    Welcome to 945 Main Street in Bethlehem—a charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home perfectly situated on a corner lot across from William Penn Elementary School and just minutes from Moravian University. This well-maintained property offers the ideal blend of character, comfort, and convenience. Inside, you’ll find timeless details that reflect the home’s historic charm, including wide wood plank

    Isa Peralta Iron Valley Real Estate of Lehigh Valley

    945 Main St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /37

    $475,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    423 1st Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,046

    Last Listing Agent Jared Erhart Home Team Real Estate

    423 1st Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /21

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    129 E Goepp St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,350

    Last Listing Agent Nick Smith Coldwell Banker Hearthside

    129 E Goepp St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /45

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 28, 2025

    2229 Vista Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,793

    Last Listing Agent Tim George CENTURY 21 Pinnacle

    2229 Vista Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /17

    $228,960

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1902 Ritter St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,169

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Ramos Home Team Real Estate

    1902 Ritter St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /22

    $310,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1309 Greenview Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,446

    Last Listing Agent Gopa Kaur Homestarr Realty

    1309 Greenview Dr, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /26

    $280,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    320 Hanover St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1884

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,605

    Last Listing Agent Tim Getz RE/MAX Real Estate

    320 Hanover St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /54

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    132 E Market St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1856

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,262,980

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kelechava RE/MAX Real Estate

    132 E Market St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /31

    $399,999

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1451 Iron St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,715

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Piazza BHHS Fox & Roach - Allentown

    1451 Iron St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /39

    $337,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    7 W Washington Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bishop Weichert Realtors

    7 W Washington Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /27

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    419 E Frankford St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,294

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Heine BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    419 E Frankford St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1129 Calypso Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,948

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Wright BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    1129 Calypso Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /34

    $343,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    231 7th Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,592

    Last Listing Agent Gina Kelechava RE/MAX Real Estate

    231 7th Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /43

    $285,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1324 Easton Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,636

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Cruel BHHS Fox & Roach Center Valley

    1324 Easton Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /40

    $295,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    623 Highland Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,536

    Last Listing Agent Shabana Pathan Keller Williams Northampton

    623 Highland Ave, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /25

    $170,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    520 Pulaski St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,473

    Last Listing Agent Adam Devine Dorrance Realty LLC

    520 Pulaski St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /19

    $236,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1554 Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,938

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Vassilatos Smart Way America Realty

    1554 Valley Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /6

    $395,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1569 Kelchner Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,735

    Last Listing Agent Christine Weaver Home Team Real Estate

    1569 Kelchner Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /33

    $325,500

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1824 Hilltop Terrace, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,394

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Hodick BHHS Fox & Roach-Macungie

    1824 Hilltop Terrace, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /45

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1423 Maple St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,322

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ames Weichert Realtors

    1423 Maple St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /45

    $465,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1145 Kimberly Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,562

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Williams I-Do Real Estate

    1145 Kimberly Rd, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /22

    $166,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    641 Martins Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1885

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,457

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Budd Keller Williams Northampton

    641 Martins Ln, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /36

    $305,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    211 E Goepp St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,189

    Last Listing Agent Nunzia Assante Di Cupillo BHHS Fox & Roach Bethlehem

    211 E Goepp St, Bethlehem, PA 18018
  • /36

    $200,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    832 Center St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,038

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nicotera Realty One Group Supreme

    832 Center St, Bethlehem, PA 18018

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home