7,481

Homes in ZIP Code 11714

Section Image
  • 86 Caffrey Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $897,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    86 Caffrey Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $913,381

    Last Listing Agent Mary Macaluso Compass Greater NY LLC

    86 Caffrey Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 19 Beverly Rd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $1,345,953 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Beverly Rd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      19 Beverly Rd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,131/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Riechert Signature Premier Properties

  • 15 Elizabeth Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $880,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    15 Elizabeth Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,261

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tucker EXP Realty

    15 Elizabeth Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 1 Center Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $739,254 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Center Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1 Center Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tamanna Jaggi Douglas Elliman Real Estate

  • 74 Floral Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $720,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    74 Floral Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,930

    Last Listing Agent Mary Macaluso Compass Greater NY LLC

    74 Floral Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 8 West Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $882,265 Not Listed For Sale

      8 West Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      8 West Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Leslie Homes By Mara

  • 340 Martin Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $825,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    340 Martin Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,694

    Last Listing Agent Domenick Stanco Century 21 Catapano Homes

    340 Martin Place, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 31 Linden Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $1,157,191 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Linden Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Linden Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Teri Catapano Black Century 21 Catapano Homes

  • 38 Alice Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $785,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    38 Alice Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,390

    Last Listing Agent Mary Macaluso Compass Greater NY LLC

    38 Alice Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 648 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $680,318 Not Listed For Sale

      648 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      648 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $413/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Watts Michael J Watts & Assoc Inc

  • 144 S 7th St, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $720,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    144 S 7th St, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $686/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,512

    Last Listing Agent Betty Miranda Almakay LAFFEY REAL ESTATE

    144 S 7th St, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 31 Coronet Crescent, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $704,415 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Coronet Crescent, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      31 Coronet Crescent, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • $481/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher White Compass Greater NY LLC

  • 4203 Ludwig Ln, Bethpage, NY 11714

    $570,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4203 Ludwig Ln, Bethpage, NY 11714

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $692/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,131

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Richheimer Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    4203 Ludwig Ln, Bethpage, NY 11714
    • 2 Bishop Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $1,110,427 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Bishop Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2 Bishop Ct, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Kunzig Signature Premier Properties

    • 409 Broadway, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $869,685 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Broadway, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      409 Broadway, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Miro Century 21 AA Realty

    • 8 Enness Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $800,500 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Enness Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      8 Enness Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $512/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pedote Signature Premier Properties

    • 12 Iram Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $730,527 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Iram Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      12 Iram Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carole Ann Catapano Century 21 Catapano Homes

    • 5 Enness Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $637,891 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Enness Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5 Enness Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Stewart Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 3732 Fiddler Ln, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $716,513 Not Listed For Sale

      3732 Fiddler Ln, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3732 Fiddler Ln, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goren Exit Realty Island Elite

    • 3706 Martha Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $1,764,460 Not Listed For Sale

      3706 Martha Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3706 Martha Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,575,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 10 Bryant St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $625,492 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Bryant St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      10 Bryant St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Cacioli Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 11 Farmedge Rd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $654,644 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Farmedge Rd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Farmedge Rd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gillin Compass Greater NY LLC

    • 11 Carson St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $702,943 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Carson St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11 Carson St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Keegan Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 6 Edna Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $858,138 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Edna Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6 Edna Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karandeep Bhullar Property Professionals Realty

    • 81 Maple Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $846,424 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Maple Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      81 Maple Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Lee Realty Connect USA L I Inc

    • 758 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $952,278 Not Listed For Sale

      758 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      758 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $470/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Schultz Daniel Gale Sotheby's

    • 40 Lincoln Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $796,466 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Lincoln Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      40 Lincoln Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Becker Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 15 Rose St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $728,870 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rose St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Rose St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Francis Century 21 AA Realty

    • 25 Rose St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $729,802 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Rose St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      25 Rose St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew-Paul Ragusa REMI Realty

    • 14 Moore Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $701,167 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Moore Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14 Moore Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $577/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Morrone Homes By Mara

    • 8 Moore Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $927,896 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Moore Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      8 Moore Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $747/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Qian Huang Lin Pan Realty Group LLC

    • 22 Balfour Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $752,154 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Balfour Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Balfour Dr, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Walsh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 27 Essen Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $732,015 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Essen Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      27 Essen Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Glick Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 24 Essen Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $744,118 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Essen Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Essen Place, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Aug 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Bates Real Broker NY LLC

    • 51 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $706,107 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      51 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

• 40 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $789,091 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      40 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent aret kayserilioglu Better Homes And Gardens Dream

    • 255 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $892,650 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      255 Stewart Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Haneet Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 56 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $776,887 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      56 Whaley Ave, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Leone Realty Connect USA LLC

    • 11 Lincoln Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $716,453 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lincoln Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Lincoln Blvd, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $498/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Brownstone Coldwell Banker American Homes

    • 579 Carriere St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Est $866,548 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Carriere St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      579 Carriere St, Bethpage, NY 11714

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $624,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jaswinder Singh Realty Connect USA LLC

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home