135

Recently Sold Homes in 37022

Section Image
  • /40

    $330,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    173 Ray Jent Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Barnes Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    173 Ray Jent Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /30

    $250,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    818 Rogues Fork Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    818 Rogues Fork Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /70

    $402,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3554 Highway 31 East Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryGail Anderson EXIT Realty Refined

    3554 Highway 31 East Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /21

    $250,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1473 Lauderdale Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Cox Benchmark Realty, LLC

    1473 Lauderdale Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3453 Highway 259, Portland, TN 37148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,018

    Last Listing Agent Johnathan Atkinson Century 21 Landmark Realty

    3453 Highway 259, Portland, TN 37148
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    480 Bass Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelsey Brodeur Nashville Realty Group

    480 Bass Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /9

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1162 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Branch Real Broker

    1162 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /36

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1048 Lauderdale Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,612

    Last Listing Agent Gillian Eftekhari-Thomas Victory Realty LLC

    1048 Lauderdale Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /32

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    250 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,779

    Last Listing Agent Heather Smith Benchmark Realty, LLC

    250 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    126 Blackey Bandy Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,440

    Last Listing Agent Joshua (Josh) McCoy Compass

    126 Blackey Bandy Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /20

    $265,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    755 Hog Back Ridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,881

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Leigh Benchmark Realty, LLC

    755 Hog Back Ridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /19

    $194,500

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 8.12 Acres
    • $23,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Coates Gene Carman R. E. & Auction

    5 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /17

    $15,210

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2 Ward Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carman Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    2 Ward Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /48

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3505 Tennessee 259, Portland, TN 37148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth Oertel Oertel Group Real Estate and Property

    3505 Tennessee 259, Portland, TN 37148
  • /58

    $695,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1010 Harness Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,644

    Last Listing Agent Bob Tucker One Stop Realty and Auction

    1010 Harness Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    131 Mount Vernon Church Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $304,468

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Swindell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    131 Mount Vernon Church Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /24

    $136,800

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Highway 231 N Unit RTC3011481, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

0 Highway 231 N Unit RTC3011481, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /34

    $369,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6149 Dewey Carr Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,660

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Cannon Jones Reliant Realty ERA Powered

    6149 Dewey Carr Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /56

    $685,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2961 Oak Grove Church Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,010

    Last Listing Agent Amy McLendon Compass

    2961 Oak Grove Church Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /3

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Rock House Hollow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 19.41 Acres
    • $8,501 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Armstrong Gene Carman R. E. & Auction

    0 Rock House Hollow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /4

    $659,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    172 Rock Bridge Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $979,640

    Last Listing Agent Jana Dee Wade Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    172 Rock Bridge Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066
  • /21

    $314,999

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1119 Smiley Troutt Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,657

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McDougal eXp Realty

    1119 Smiley Troutt Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /45

    $215,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    534 Womack Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Anderson Keller Williams Realty Mt. Juliet

    534 Womack Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /34

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4465 Browning Branch Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wilhelm Blackwell Realty and Auction

    4465 Browning Branch Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /22

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    331 Campbell Hollow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,975

    Last Listing Agent Joe Loftis The Realty Association

    331 Campbell Hollow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /27

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    120 Tuttle Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,255

    Last Listing Agent Allen Herod The Sapphire Group Real Estate

    120 Tuttle Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /2

    $270,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3230 Hwy 52e, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gwen Dowland RE/MAX Choice Properties

    3230 Hwy 52e, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /20

    $285,000

    Sold Feb 07, 2026

    860 Rock Spings Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,587

    Last Listing Agent Abbi Slagle William Wilson Homes

    860 Rock Spings Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031
  • /18

    $183,500

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5.03 Acres
    • $36,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Coates Gene Carman R. E. & Auction

    4 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /54

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3340 Highway 52 E, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,516

3340 Highway 52 E, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /16

    $1,222,705

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3811 Highway 52 W, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $757/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Mills Real Estate & Auction

    3811 Highway 52 W, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /2

    $639,900

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1279 N Sumner Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Ochoa Exit Real Estate Solutions

    1279 N Sumner Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /31

    $598,779

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    378 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,452

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Graves simpliHOM

    378 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /28

    $620,700

    Sold May 20, 2025

    670 Bass Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,954

    Last Listing Agent Jody Kelley RE/MAX Exceptional Properties

    670 Bass Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /13

    $192,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1137 N Sumner Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,224

    Last Listing Agent Wally Gilliam Wally Gilliam Realty & Auction

    1137 N Sumner Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /47

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3489 Highway 259, Portland, TN 37148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,788

    Last Listing Agent Talia Aldrich Redfin

    3489 Highway 259, Portland, TN 37148
  • /58

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1010 Scott Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,115

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Baker Realty Empire LLC

    1010 Scott Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /17

    $359,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    135 Ray Jent Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,071

    Last Listing Agent Holley Booker Bellshire Realty, LLC

    135 Ray Jent Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /76

    $572,425

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3960 Dobbins Pike, Portland, TN 37148

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,044

    Last Listing Agent Gina Lee Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3960 Dobbins Pike, Portland, TN 37148
  • /28

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    288 Blackey Bandy Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,009

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Zettergren Compass

    288 Blackey Bandy Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home