135

Recently Sold Homes in 37022

Section Image
  • /23

    $195,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    0 Templow Rd Unit RTC2955127, Bethpage, TN 37022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Anderson Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    0 Templow Rd Unit RTC2955127, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /31

    $399,900

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    676 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,815

    Last Listing Agent Craig Coates Gene Carman R. E. & Auction

    676 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1037 Smith Thompson Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 15.1 Acres
    • $19,205 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,142

    Last Listing Agent Wes Stone Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    1037 Smith Thompson Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /56

    $495,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    100 Ladybug Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,569

    Last Listing Agent Gene Carman III Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    100 Ladybug Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /81

    $749,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1022 Harness Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF

    Current Estimated Value $742,445

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Patterson simpliHOM

    1022 Harness Cir, Gallatin, TN 37066
  • /33

    $324,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2583 W Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,868

    Last Listing Agent Karen Burrow BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    2583 W Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /14

    $120,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    0 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $22,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 222 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Cochran Spicer Benchmark Realty, LLC

    0 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /6

    $418,601

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    0 Rock Bridge Rd Unit RTC2908703, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 34.27 Acres
    • $12,215 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Andrews Gene Carman R. E. & Auction

    0 Rock Bridge Rd Unit RTC2908703, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /6

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1624 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fran Marcou RE/MAX Choice Properties

    1624 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /3

    $90,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    256 Buck Perry Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $93,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,721

    Last Listing Agent S.L. Searcy Searcy Realty & Auction

    256 Buck Perry Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /66

    $399,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    375 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Robinson One Stop Realty and Auction

    375 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /24

    $379,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    463 James Whitefield Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Huff Vision Realty Partners, LLC

    463 James Whitefield Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /42

    $570,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    469 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,002

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Graves simpliHOM

    469 Chipman Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /35

    $315,900

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    890 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,426

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook Local 615, LLC

    890 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /20

    $162,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 Butler Mill Hollow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 79 Days On Market

0 Butler Mill Hollow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /2

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    548 Suzanne Way, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $39,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Kittrell Benchmark Realty, LLC

    548 Suzanne Way, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /11

    $363,900

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    539 Womack Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Pruitte Home 2 Home Real Estate, Inc.

    539 Womack Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /39

    $155,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    0 Hog Back Ridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5.38 Acres
    • $28,810 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wally Gilliam Wally Gilliam Realty & Auction

    0 Hog Back Ridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /30

    $253,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1012 Gifford Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,499

    Last Listing Agent Ken Brown Forward Realty Group

    1012 Gifford Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /28

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1105 Smiley Troutt Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,982

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Rude Platinum Realty Partners, LLC

    1105 Smiley Troutt Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /34

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    800 Rock Springs Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,533

    Last Listing Agent Bernie Gallerani Bernie Gallerani Real Estate

    800 Rock Springs Rd, Castalian Springs, TN 37031
  • /10

    $202,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3131 Highway 52 W, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

3131 Highway 52 W, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /39

    $311,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    879 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,168

    Last Listing Agent Ahmad Swade Mark Spain Real Estate

    879 Rock Bridge Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /95

    $516,900

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    440 Honeysuckle Lane Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,990

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gregory Exit Real Estate Solutions

    440 Honeysuckle Lane Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /31

    $690,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1995 Templow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,712

    Last Listing Agent Nick Hudson Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1995 Templow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /63

    $580,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    249 Claypool Rd, Rock Bridge, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,447

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Gregory EXIT Realty Refined

    249 Claypool Rd, Rock Bridge, TN 37022
  • /98

    $820,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1288 Rogues Fork Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,421

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Calvo The Realty Association

    1288 Rogues Fork Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /11

    $850,680

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    0 Fairfield Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Crutcher Whitetail Properties Real Estate, LLC

    0 Fairfield Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /7

    $299,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    720 Governor Hall Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,412

    Last Listing Agent Steve Moor RCH Properties

    720 Governor Hall Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /95

    $1,350,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    303 S Dry Fork Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MaryGail Anderson EXIT Realty Refined

    303 S Dry Fork Rd, Gallatin, TN 37066
  • /28

    $105,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    372 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 409 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,345

    Last Listing Agent Lora Lovell RE/MAX Choice Properties

    372 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /39

    $574,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1479 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,729

    Last Listing Agent Amy Somerville EXIT Realty Refined

    1479 Mount Vernon Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /2

    $85,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    508 Rogues Fork Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 2.37 Acres
    • $35,865 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 30 Days On Market

508 Rogues Fork Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2999 Oak Grove Church Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,033

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Cook Local 615, LLC

    2999 Oak Grove Church Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /47

    $336,300

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1064 Lauderdale Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,573

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Charlick Synergy Realty Network, LLC

    1064 Lauderdale Ln, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /66

    $849,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    533 Suzanne Way, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Shrum BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    533 Suzanne Way, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /52

    $595,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1825 Templow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Hagberg Real Broker

    1825 Templow Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /68

    $778,800

    Sold Jul 04, 2025

    1654 B U S 231, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Russell Ayers LP DBA Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    1654 B U S 231, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /24

    $136,800

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Highway 231 N Unit RTC3011479, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • Land
    • 5.7 Acres
    • $24,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Carman Gene Carman Real Estate & Auctions

    0 Highway 231 N Unit RTC3011479, Bethpage, TN 37022
  • /98

    $448,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1222 Smith Thompson Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,760

    Last Listing Agent Matt Clausen Clausen Group REALTORS

    1222 Smith Thompson Rd, Bethpage, TN 37022

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home