3,002

Beulaville, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $188,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1377 S Nc 41 111 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1377 S Nc 41 111 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Angela Batchelor-Pucella Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /2

      Est $189,521 Not Listed For Sale

      613 W Church St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      613 W Church St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Becker Coldwell Banker Alliance Group Realty

    • /2

      Est $370,558 Not Listed For Sale

      307 Old Chinquapin Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      307 Old Chinquapin Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,247% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,500

      Last Listing Agent Sue Mills Associated Realty of Wallace, Inc

    • /2

      Est $160,858 Not Listed For Sale

      306 S Bickett St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      306 S Bickett St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Below List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $79,900

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hatcher CENTURY 21 Champion Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $308,155 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Ottis Miller Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      183 Ottis Miller Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Below List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Terry Milam Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /10

      Est $273,846 Not Listed For Sale

      770 Corn Mill Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      770 Corn Mill Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 576% Above List Price
      • $23/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,500
      • May 23, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Anna Montag Choice Jacksonville Realty

    • /2

      Est $238,940 Not Listed For Sale

      460 Jackson Store Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      460 Jackson Store Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 856% Below List Price
      • $17/SF
      • Last Sold Price $25,000

      Last Listing Agent Tripp Blandford Carolina East Realty

    • /25

      Est $291,530 Not Listed For Sale

      305 Miller Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      305 Miller Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Apr 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Johnson Realty

    • /2

      Est $166,755 Not Listed For Sale

      893 Lyman Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      893 Lyman Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163% Below List Price
      • $45/SF
      • Last Sold Price $63,400

      Last Listing Agent Rudene Kennedy Southland Properties

    • /2

      Est $152,446 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 E Nc 24 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      4314 E Nc 24 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $56/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,500

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia LaCorte Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    • /2

      Est $259,967 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Durwood Evans Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      384 Durwood Evans Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Johnson Realty

    • /14

      Est $313,000 Not Listed For Sale

      495 Sandlin Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      495 Sandlin Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • May 29, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Schulz Century 21 Cherie Schulz Realty Firm

    • /2

      Est $58,569 Not Listed For Sale

      413 W Broad St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      413 W Broad St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $20,000

      Last Listing Agent Pearl West West Agency LLC

    • /36

      Est $199,641 Not Listed For Sale

      448 N Nc 41 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      448 N Nc 41 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Mar 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Quick Crystal Coast Realty & Home Services, LLC Jacksonville

    • /2

      Est $319,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1322 Fountaintown Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 89,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1322 Fountaintown Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Premier Properties PM Realty ONE Group Affinity

    • /2

      Est $200,737 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Durwood Evans Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      609 Durwood Evans Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 643% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $27,000

      Last Listing Agent Pearl West West Agency LLC

    • /12

      Est $182,796 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Dogwood Acres Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      139 Dogwood Acres Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 266% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Aug 26, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Calderwood Remington Property Management LLC

    • /2

      Est $288,680 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Deer Run Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      139 Deer Run Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $157,000

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Schulz CENTURY 21 Cherie Schulz Realty Firm

    • /2

      Est $278,148 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Wickline Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      149 Wickline Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 190% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $96,000

      Last Listing Agent Veneta Ford Veneta Ford Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $290,465 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Wickline Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      153 Wickline Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $167,500

      Last Listing Agent Timmy Evans Landmark Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $239,554 Not Listed For Sale

      150 Trail Run Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      150 Trail Run Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Feb 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Curt Simpson Simpson Real Estate Group Inc

    • /2

      Est $184,326 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Melody Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      121 Melody Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $75,000

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Canady RCA Realty

    • /2

      Est $548,997 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Jimmy Tate Williams Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      357 Jimmy Tate Williams Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,000

      Last Listing Agent Steve Toop United Brokers LTD

    • /46

      Est $372,118 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Jimmy Tate Williams Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      184 Jimmy Tate Williams Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Boykin RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $242,413 Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Quinn Store Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1190 Quinn Store Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Sep 13, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Reece Brown Realty World Southland Southland

    • /2

      Est $220,925 Not Listed For Sale

      203 N Grant St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      203 N Grant St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $90/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,300

      Last Listing Agent Pearl West West Agency LLC

    • /2

      Est $382,954 Not Listed For Sale

      340 Edwards Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      340 Edwards Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Below List Price
      • $80/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Angela Mills eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $189,209 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Dogwood Acres Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      133 Dogwood Acres Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,900

      Last Listing Agent Susie Montag Choice Jacksonville Realty

    • /2

      Est $186,962 Not Listed For Sale

      204 S Wilson Ave, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      204 S Wilson Ave, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Below List Price
      • $36/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

• /2

      Est $143,104 Not Listed For Sale

      507 Hallsville Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      507 Hallsville Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 522% Below List Price
      • $18/SF
      • Last Sold Price $23,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Johnson Realty

    • /29

      Est $167,026 Not Listed For Sale

      463 S Railroad Ave, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      463 S Railroad Ave, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 22, 2020

• /14

      Est $130,439 Not Listed For Sale

      309 S Kennedy St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      309 S Kennedy St, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Jan 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Thomas eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $214,814 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Lyman Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      380 Lyman Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Below List Price
      • $63/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Johnson Johnson Realty

    • /2

      Est $155,607 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Odell Thompson Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      108 Odell Thompson Ln, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 456% Below List Price
      • $25/SF
      • Last Sold Price $28,000

      Last Listing Agent James Chadwick RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $214,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 Fountaintown Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1618 Fountaintown Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent JacksRltyGrp Company-PM Jacksonville Realty Group PM

    • /33

      Est $172,002 Not Listed For Sale

      1611 Fountaintown Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1611 Fountaintown Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amber Raynor Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage - Jacksonville

    • /2

      Est $185,569 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Dogwood Acres Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      110 Dogwood Acres Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • Last Sold Price $97,500

      Last Listing Agent Rudene Kennedy Southland Properties

    • /35

      Est $444,804 Not Listed For Sale

      247 Lyman Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      247 Lyman Rd, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Jul 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Linwood Stalls, Jr. Century 21 Coastal Advantage

    • /2

      Est $126,971 Not Listed For Sale

      3642 E Nc 24 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3642 E Nc 24 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Below List Price
      • $47/SF
      • Last Sold Price $69,900

      Last Listing Agent Rudene Kennedy Southland Properties

    • /27

      Est $134,866 Not Listed For Sale

      230 N Nc 111 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      230 N Nc 111 Hwy, Beulaville, NC 28518

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 434 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Nov 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Shepard Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home