4,278

Homes in ZIP Code 90212

Section Image
    • /22

      Est $3,270,673 Not Listed For Sale

      430 S Roxbury Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      430 S Roxbury Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $846/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Husting Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 493 Hillgreen Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $2,786,165 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Hillgreen Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      493 Hillgreen Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,380,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tamas Batyi Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,645,230 Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Rodeo Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      236 S Rodeo Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $2,243/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,800,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meg Ostrow Compass

    • 329 El Camino Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $4,463,137 Not Listed For Sale

      329 El Camino Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      329 El Camino Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,026,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Caskey Compass

    • /22

      Est $4,519,520 Not Listed For Sale

      305 El Camino Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      305 El Camino Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,226,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Libow Compass

    • /3

      Est $4,508,667 Not Listed For Sale

      328 S Peck Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      328 S Peck Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $1,408/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,200,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Epstein Nourmand & Associates-BH

    • /17

      Est $4,691,668 Not Listed For Sale

      235 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      235 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,141/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,000,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Kramer Compass

    • /12

      Est $1,820,657 Not Listed For Sale

      350 S Spalding Dr Unit 1, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,817 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      350 S Spalding Dr Unit 1, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $765/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,390,000
      • Aug 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chad Lurtsema The CMLgroup, Inc.

    • /31

      Est $1,991,956 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Spalding Dr Unit S301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      211 S Spalding Dr Unit S301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hamblin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $2,262,310 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Spalding Dr Unit S201, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      211 S Spalding Dr Unit S201, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,895,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Copley Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /23

      Est $1,502,326 Not Listed For Sale

      120 S Palm Dr Unit 201, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      120 S Palm Dr Unit 201, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $786/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Connie Kim The Asset

    • /19

      Est $3,084,321 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Maple Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      244 S Maple Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $1,134/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,768,000
      • Sep 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Damergis Equity Union

    • /26

      Est $1,816,434 Not Listed For Sale

      125 S Rexford Dr Unit 201, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      125 S Rexford Dr Unit 201, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $950/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Iman Eshaghyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $1,595,241 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Rexford Dr Unit 101, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      133 S Rexford Dr Unit 101, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $755/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Kirman Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    • /39

      Est $3,310,487 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      321 S Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,050,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Boris Waterman Compass

    • /25

      Est $3,435,740 Not Listed For Sale

      316 S Crescent Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      316 S Crescent Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,407/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Rose The Agency

    • /47

      Est $3,027,986 Not Listed For Sale

      325 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      325 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $666/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • May 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julia Rick Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /6

      Est $3,939,791 Not Listed For Sale

      321 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 11 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 6,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      321 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $622/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,887,290
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Josh Flagg Compass

    • /21

      Est $3,197,065 Not Listed For Sale

      454 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      454 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,857,875
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Bilfield Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 434 S Canon Dr Unit 301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $925,219 Not Listed For Sale

      434 S Canon Dr Unit 301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      434 S Canon Dr Unit 301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $684/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ada Pena Park Regency Realty

    • 434 S Canon Dr Unit 102, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $837,065 Not Listed For Sale

      434 S Canon Dr Unit 102, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      434 S Canon Dr Unit 102, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $693/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Bonene Coldwell Banker Exclusive

    • 415 S Spalding Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $1,709,381 Not Listed For Sale

      415 S Spalding Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      415 S Spalding Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $785/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,525,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Romero Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $4,566,960 Not Listed For Sale

      244 S Camden Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      244 S Camden Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,154/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,300,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Libow Compass

    • /2

      Est $4,390,707 Not Listed For Sale

      215 S Camden Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      215 S Camden Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $1,821/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,306,500
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Gabayan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /36

      Est $5,691,643 Not Listed For Sale

      242 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      242 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $1,599/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,315
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mike Nourmand Nourmand & Associates-BH

    • /44

      Est $5,390,475 Not Listed For Sale

      258 S Roxbury Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 3,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      258 S Roxbury Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,447/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,200,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Greenly Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /26

      Est $2,251,660 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Mccarty Dr Unit 302, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      135 S Mccarty Dr Unit 302, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $669/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bjorn Farrugia Carolwood Estates

    • 141 S Linden Dr Unit 305, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $1,871,339 Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Linden Dr Unit 305, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      141 S Linden Dr Unit 305, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $853/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vadim Gorobets Regent California Realty

    • /49

      Est $2,097,521 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Spalding Dr Unit N404, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      211 S Spalding Dr Unit N404, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $770/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Shields Compass

    • /36

      Est $4,451,081 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S Lasky Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 8 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      216 S Lasky Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $893/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,465,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /28

      Est $3,222,173 Not Listed For Sale

      277 S Spalding Dr Unit 401, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      277 S Spalding Dr Unit 401, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $855/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,850,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gray Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • /10

      Est $1,653,178 Not Listed For Sale

      239 S Lasky Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      239 S Lasky Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,080/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,640,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ariyan Afshar Compass

    • /25

      Est $892,497 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Durant Dr Unit 207, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9950 Durant Dr Unit 207, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Pinkham Pinkham Estates Realty

    • /26

      Est $823,943 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Durant Dr Unit 105, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9950 Durant Dr Unit 105, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Hilal Nourmand & Associates-BH

    • 9950 Durant Dr Unit 106, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $1,142,370 Not Listed For Sale

      9950 Durant Dr Unit 106, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,739 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9950 Durant Dr Unit 106, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $552/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Leibovitz Compass

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      148 S Palm Dr Unit E, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      148 S Palm Dr Unit E, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scott McCain Michael McCain, Broker

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 S Palm Dr Unit A, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      154 S Palm Dr Unit A, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Elm Dr Unit 12, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      121 S Elm Dr Unit 12, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Oksas Irongate Real Estate

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Elm Dr Unit 8, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bath
      • 550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      121 S Elm Dr Unit 8, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Oksas Irongate Real Estate

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      327 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      327 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 724 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,800,000
      • Dec 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rubel Beverly & Company Luxury Properties