4,278

Homes in ZIP Code 90212

Section Image
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 S Spalding Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      236 S Spalding Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,215,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John 'Jack' McCann Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 S Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 14 Beds
      • 17 Baths
      • 13,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      301 S Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $506/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,050,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Galuz Keller Williams Realty Calabasas

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      356 S Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 8 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      356 S Rexford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $451/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,000,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sharp Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      9725 Charleville Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 16 Beds
      • 16 Baths
      • 10,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9725 Charleville Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $588/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,285,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sackler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9945 Durant Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      9945 Durant Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,288/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,250,000
      • Jan 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Schneider Miller & Desatnik Realty Co.

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 6,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      212 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $648/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,250,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Luchs Kidder Mathews of California, Inc.

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 4D, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 4D, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,523/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,788,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 6C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 962 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 6C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,819/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 S Crescent Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 10 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      121 S Crescent Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $554/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,818,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Zacuto Zacuto Group

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      149 S Palm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 9 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 6,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      149 S Palm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $679/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,400,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Zacuto Zacuto Group

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 31C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 31C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,658/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,700,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      144 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 8 Beds
      • 6,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      144 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $541/SF
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Yoav Sarraf Concord Real Estate Service

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 31 Beds
      • 34 Baths
      • Built 1937
      141 S Bedford Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,500,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Barr Berkadia

    • /20

      Est $1,631,396 Not Listed For Sale

      133 S Oakhurst Dr Unit 4, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      133 S Oakhurst Dr Unit 4, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $832/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,460,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Griffin Compass

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      447 S Palm Dr Unit 6, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,756 Sq Ft
      447 S Palm Dr Unit 6, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $469/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,168,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eliyahu Appel Equity Union

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      228 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 8 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      228 S Reeves Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $567/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,280,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Salerno Michael Anthony Salerno

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 18C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 18C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,338/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,875,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 S Rodeo Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 11 Beds
      • 10 Baths
      • 6,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      401 S Rodeo Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $569/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,775,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Sackler Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      9191 Charleville Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 8 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 8,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      9191 Charleville Blvd, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $568/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,850,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Terri Scheid Vision Realty, Inc.

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 3B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 3B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,744/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 17B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 17B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,189/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,462,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 15B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 15B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,013/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,650,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 10C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 10C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,903/SF
      • 261 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 4B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,806 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 4B, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,758/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,175,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Elm Dr Unit 37C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      211 S Elm Dr Unit 37C, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $2,601/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,600,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ann Osborn Next Century Realty, Inc

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      406 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $706/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joel Cooper Sotheby's International Realty

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      404 S Elm Dr, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $784/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Scherr Keller Williams Hollywood Hills

    • 140 S Oakhurst Dr Unit 203, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $1,558,735 Not Listed For Sale

      140 S Oakhurst Dr Unit 203, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      140 S Oakhurst Dr Unit 203, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $806/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Karami Rodeo Realty

    • /2

      Est $2,278,646 Not Listed For Sale

      135 S Mccarty Dr Unit 102, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      135 S Mccarty Dr Unit 102, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,236,000

      Last Listing Agent James Harris Carolwood Estates

    • /2

      Est $1,995,325 Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Reeves Dr Unit 305, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      261 S Reeves Dr Unit 305, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $724/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,925,000

      Last Listing Agent Orah Nassirzadeh Westside Estate Agency Inc.

    • /31

      Est $2,156,022 Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Reeves Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      261 S Reeves Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $714/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,899,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michel Bron Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    • 261 S Reeves Dr Unit 105, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $1,747,016 Not Listed For Sale

      261 S Reeves Dr Unit 105, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      261 S Reeves Dr Unit 105, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $722/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,749,000
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judi Reimer First Team Real Estate

    • /47

      Est $887,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 8, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 8, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,280/SF
      • 308 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $909,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharona Peller Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $3,128,010 Not Listed For Sale

      558 Hillgreen Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      558 Hillgreen Dr Unit 205, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,036,680
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Susan Gitlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $2,479,400 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 21, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 21, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $1,284/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marcie Hartley Carolwood Estates

    • 9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 19, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Est $2,365,018 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 19, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9601 Charleville Blvd Unit 19, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,294/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Zappulla Keller and Associates Realty/P

    • /27

      Est $2,060,975 Not Listed For Sale

      132 S Maple Dr Unit 301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      132 S Maple Dr Unit 301, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Smith Compass

    • /22

      Est $2,403,669 Not Listed For Sale

      137 S Spalding Dr Unit 104, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      137 S Spalding Dr Unit 104, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $975/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,395,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Peter Maurice Rodeo Realty

    • /27

      Est $2,262,123 Not Listed For Sale

      132 S Crescent Dr Unit 402, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      132 S Crescent Dr Unit 402, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $854/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,020,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally Forster Jones Compass

    • /25

      Est $2,380,041 Not Listed For Sale

      132 S Crescent Dr Unit 401, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      132 S Crescent Dr Unit 401, Beverly Hills, CA 90212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,015/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,400,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home