14,022

Properties in ZIP Code 01915

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $661,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Munroe St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Munroe St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,500
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Cucchiara Coldwell Banker Realty - Lynnfield

    • /39

      Est $989,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Knowlton St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      17 Knowlton St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Murphy Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $455,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Mulberry St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      21 Mulberry St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacBurnie Ocean's Edge Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $503,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Mulberry St Unit 3, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1 Mulberry St Unit 3, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $466,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cody Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /29

      Est $631,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chapman Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Chapman Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $435/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Maher William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $1,082,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Bow St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 8 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      17 Bow St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ana Silveira J. Barrett & Company

    • /41

      Est $732,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Wallis St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1790
      35 Wallis St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $434/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Munson Realty Group Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /31

      Est $450,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bow St Unit 1, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      40 Bow St Unit 1, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /37

      Est $759,312

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,933 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      26 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Herrick Lutts Realty Partners Herrick Lutts Realty Partners

    • /39

      Est $986,991

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      24 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Nina-Soto Nina-Soto Realty, LLC

    • /23

      Est $1,004,240

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 7 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      16 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $876,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /11

      Est $840,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Bow St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      35 Bow St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyson Lynch The Proper Nest Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $663,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Federal St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      44 Federal St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Quail Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /26

      Est $863,100

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 Home St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cutler North Shore Realty Pros

    • /12

      Est $978,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      245 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Pouladian North Shore Realty Advisors

    • /17

      Est $425,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Federal St Unit 102, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      48 Federal St Unit 102, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Munoz Aluxety

    • /28

      Est $941,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Pond St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      39 Pond St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,100
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Susan Schale Team Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /39

      Est $670,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chase St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 Chase St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $686,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erika Orellana Martinez Realty Group

    • /20

      Est $385,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Rantoul St Unit 204, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      315 Rantoul St Unit 204, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent McClelland Del Rio Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /37

      Est $386,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Rantoul St Unit 306, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      348 Rantoul St Unit 306, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rocha Residential Realty Group

    • /23

      Est $391,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      348 Rantoul St Unit 304, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      348 Rantoul St Unit 304, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Bray Eureka Homes LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      240 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      240 Rantoul St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jarvid Cortes Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /39

      Est $830,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bass St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      6 Bass St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Couris Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /41

      Est $524,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      21 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Blattberg RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $693,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      29 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $726,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Paulino Engel & Volkers By the Sea

    • /23

      Est $630,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      31 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Fosco Coldwell Banker Realty - Andovers/Readings Regional

    • /34

      Est $617,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Gregg St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      3 Gregg St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $490/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ouellet Aluxety

    • /42

      Est $567,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Winthrop Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      26 Winthrop Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $478,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Kelly J. Barrett & Company

    • /40

      Est $763,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Folger Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      7 Folger Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Meegan J. Barrett & Company

    • /27

      Est $628,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Folger Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      13 Folger Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $482/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Turley Century 21 North East

    • /31

      Est $884,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Folger Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15 Folger Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $487/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $779,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Hyland Jr. John L. Hyland

    • /42

      Est $626,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Winthrop Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      28 Winthrop Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $374/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /41

      Est $642,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,397 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      44 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $451/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ouellet Aluxety

    • /29

      Est $696,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harris St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2 Harris St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie White LAER Realty Partners

    • /28

      Est $641,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      133 Bridge St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $448/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Henry Pizzo Aluxety

    • /15

      Est $726,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Leech St, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      24 Leech St, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /38

      Est $699,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Livingstone Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      75 Livingstone Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $458/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Wallace Reference Real Estate

    • /32

      Est $817,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hillcrest Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14 Hillcrest Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $805,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Druann Jedrey Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $792,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Hillcrest Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Hillcrest Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy McElwain Coldwell Banker Realty - Manchester

    • /42

      Est $896,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Hillcrest Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      53 Hillcrest Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Scarpaci RE/MAX

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home