14,022

Properties in ZIP Code 01915

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $681,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rantoul St Unit 309, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      45 Rantoul St Unit 309, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gallant Century 21 North East

    • /28

      Est $559,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rantoul St Unit 208, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      45 Rantoul St Unit 208, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $523/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lynch Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /30

      Est $559,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Rantoul St Unit 205, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      45 Rantoul St Unit 205, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryellen Mitchell J. Barrett & Company

    • /25

      Est $508,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 School St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      16 School St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $394/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carissa Germain Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /31

      Est $458,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Cox Ct Unit 5, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      12 Cox Ct Unit 5, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $443/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Hutchinson Churchill Properties

    • /30

      Est $420,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wellman St Unit 3, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      29 Wellman St Unit 3, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Nyman Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /40

      Est $536,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 School St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      18 School St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herrick Lutts Realty Partners Herrick Lutts Realty Partners

    • /28

      Est $416,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Summit Ave Unit 14, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      12 Summit Ave Unit 14, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Collins Stephanie Jo Homes

    • /23

      Est $417,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 School St Unit 3, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 School St Unit 3, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda McGrath Bay Colony Realty

    • /25

      Est $394,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 School St Unit 1, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 School St Unit 1, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Woods Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $432,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Wellman St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Wellman St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Costa Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /42

      Est $530,201

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rantoul St Unit 506S, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,476 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Rantoul St Unit 506S, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $461,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Armstrong Compass

    • /42

      Est $648,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rantoul St Unit 504S, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Rantoul St Unit 504S, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Judge Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /20

      Est $506,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rantoul St Unit 501S, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Rantoul St Unit 501S, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DalBon & Company Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /37

      Est $466,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rantoul St Unit 110S, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      50 Rantoul St Unit 110S, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Gandelman J. Barrett & Company

    • /31

      Est $420,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Rantoul St Unit 109S, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      50 Rantoul St Unit 109S, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William & Veroni Real Estate Team eXp Realty

    • /23

      Est $509,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 712N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 712N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 386 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Maraghy

    • /35

      Est $417,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 608N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 608N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Swain Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /24

      Est $429,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 512N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 512N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $396,500
      • Nov 15, 2024

• /23

      Est $449,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 316N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 316N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Shuka J. Barrett & Company

    • /32

      Est $428,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 310N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 310N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Peterson J. Barrett & Company

    • /21

      Est $355,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 107N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 793 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 107N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Romano Advise Realty

    • /16

      Est $374,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Rantoul St Unit 101N, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      60 Rantoul St Unit 101N, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $487/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Heffernan Today Real Estate, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $518,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Rantoul St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      38 Rantoul St Unit 2, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $481,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aleksandra Koren Serhant

    • /42

      Est $554,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 School St Unit 4, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 School St Unit 4, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Edward Flanagan eXp Realty

    • /32

      Est $502,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 School St Unit 1, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      19 School St Unit 1, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $442/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah MacBurnie Ocean's Edge Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $602,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Marion Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20 Marion Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • $489/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Fiorello Charlesgate Realty Group LLC

    • /36

      Est $1,007,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Hobart Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      22 Hobart Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Biggar Laer Realty

    • /28

      Est $433,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Hobart Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      8 Hobart Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Hickey Cameron Prestige - Amesbury

    • /36

      Est $632,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Winthrop Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      52 Winthrop Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kuppens Coldwell Banker Realty - Beverly

    • /31

      Est $648,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Salters Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      8 Salters Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $608,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Crowell J. Barrett & Company

    • /40

      Est $419,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Chase Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2 Chase Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maura Allard Lyv Realty

    • /37

      Est $717,111

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Porter Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      24 Porter Terrace, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The Quail Group Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /42

      Est $1,017,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Upland Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8 Upland Rd, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

• /25

      Est $551,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      85 Kernwood Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      85 Kernwood Ave, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Licata-Schepici L.L.S. Realty LLC

    • /11

      Est $613,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Water St Unit 201, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Water St Unit 201, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Siga Snipas Churchill Properties

    • /34

      Est $652,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Water St Unit 101, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      109 Water St Unit 101, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Farrar Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc

    • /31

      Est $639,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Water St Unit 72, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      113 Water St Unit 72, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $541/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Demarkles Essler J. Barrett & Company

    • /19

      Est $632,700

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Water St Unit 68, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      119 Water St Unit 68, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $459/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Terlik Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /24

      Est $667,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Water St Unit 44, Beverly, MA 01915

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      121 Water St Unit 44, Beverly, MA 01915

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Willis + Tierney Compass

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home