314

Recently Sold Bicentennial, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $2,130,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    411 S Hamel Rd Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,160,049

    Last Listing Agent Andre Farris Real Brokerage Technologies

    411 S Hamel Rd Unit 108, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • 6151 Orange St Unit 307, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    $470,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    6151 Orange St Unit 307, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $826/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,024

    Last Listing Agent Dina Corchado BOT Real Estate

    6151 Orange St Unit 307, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $1,150,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    118 S Clark Dr Unit 105, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,216,156

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Petersen-Munoz Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    118 S Clark Dr Unit 105, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • /44

    $2,893,800 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6319 Colgate Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $970/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,875,577

    Last Listing Agent Peyman Zar Fact Realty

    6319 Colgate Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /32

    $1,295,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    120 N Swall Dr Unit 306, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $794/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,289,375

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Okhovat Compass

    120 N Swall Dr Unit 306, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /12

    $2,050,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8720 Ashcroft Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,105,863

    Last Listing Agent Sam Collins Carolwood Estates

    8720 Ashcroft Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • 6136 Barrows Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    $2,720,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6136 Barrows Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $871/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,762,581

    Last Listing Agent Yona Lador Sotheby's International Realty

    6136 Barrows Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /30

    $3,430,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    458 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,354/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,318,916

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Cooper Compass

    458 N Croft Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /39

    $825,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    637 S Fairfax Ave Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90036

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $730/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,637

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rogers Keller Williams Luxury

    637 S Fairfax Ave Unit 202, Los Angeles, CA 90036
  • /31

    $5,995,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    347 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $981/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,127,420

    Last Listing Agent Edan Amar Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    347 N Alfred St, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $4,950,000 Sold May 02, 2026

    435 N Laurel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,297/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,733,867

    Last Listing Agent Niloofar Khalili Keller Williams Encino/Sherman Oaks

    435 N Laurel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /25

    $5,400,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8910 Rosewood Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,761/SF

    Current Estimated Value $5,358,931

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Montany Real Brokerage Technologies

    8910 Rosewood Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • /33

    $2,519,350 Sold May 27, 2025

    6307 Drexel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,409/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,370,648

    Last Listing Agent Marikka Dargel Johnson Century 21 On Target

    6307 Drexel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /33

    $6,450,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8899 Beverly Blvd Unit 8C, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,042/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,286,690

8899 Beverly Blvd Unit 8C, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • /21

    $1,175,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    118 1/2 Flores St, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,181,635

    Last Listing Agent Krislyn Hudson Compass

    118 1/2 Flores St, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /68

    $1,960,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    6337 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $707/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,939,346

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Brody Equity Union

    6337 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /22

    $3,875,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    8899 Beverly Blvd Unit 5C, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,934/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,875,151

    Last Listing Agent Taaseen Qureshi Real Brokerage Technologies

    8899 Beverly Blvd Unit 5C, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • 305 Arnaz Dr Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    $810,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    305 Arnaz Dr Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,446

    Last Listing Agent Paul Sessum Exp Realty of California Inc.

    305 Arnaz Dr Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /35

    $3,700,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    139 S Edinburgh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $872/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,855,411

    Last Listing Agent Ben Belack Serhant California, Inc

    139 S Edinburgh Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /29

    $1,825,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    448 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,886,000

    Last Listing Agent Peter Ciriello LA Commercial

    448 N Hayworth Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $1,725,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    411 S Hamel Rd Unit 310, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,710,877

    Last Listing Agent matthew Pici Polaris Pacific

    411 S Hamel Rd Unit 310, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /29

    $1,517,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    502 N Crescent Heights Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $901/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,659,467

    Last Listing Agent Allison Schwarz Compass

    502 N Crescent Heights Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • 6336 Lindenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    $3,810,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    6336 Lindenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,853,721

    Last Listing Agent Jena Raphael Compass

    6336 Lindenhurst Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /42

    $2,375,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6715 Colgate Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,245/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,314,409

    Last Listing Agent James Hancock Coldwell Banker Realty

    6715 Colgate Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /23

    $1,290,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    640 N Sweetzer Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $744/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,203

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ravitz Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    640 N Sweetzer Ave Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /29

    $1,750,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6501 Commodore Sloat Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $611/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,898,517

6501 Commodore Sloat Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /52

    $4,570,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    444 N Laurel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,457,577

    Last Listing Agent Serena Shlomof Onward Capital, Inc.

    444 N Laurel Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $4,800,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    341 N Kings Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,617/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,030,395

    Last Listing Agent Benyamin Illulian KW Westside Estates

    341 N Kings Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /20

    $4,700,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    9025 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 16 Beds
    • 17 Baths
    • 11,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $425/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Taksa Remax Commercial and Investment Realty

    9025 W 3rd St, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $4,870,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    138 S Kilkea Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,218/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,662,302

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Weinblut L.A Valley Realty, Inc

    138 S Kilkea Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /25

    $2,468,750 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8206 W 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $646/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,441,040

    Last Listing Agent Sam Plouchart Christie's International Real Estate SoCal

    8206 W 4th St, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /48

    $1,385,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    438 Arnaz Dr Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,789

    Last Listing Agent Nima Tehrany Compass

    438 Arnaz Dr Unit 103, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $1,710,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    8752 Dorrington Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $994/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,715,562

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Purdue Jennifer Purdue Property Group

    8752 Dorrington Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • /10

    $1,900,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    527 Orlando Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 14 Beds
    • 13 Baths
    • 8,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kamara Lyon Stahl Investment Real Estate, Inc.

    527 Orlando Ave, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • /27

    $4,725,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    530 N La Jolla Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,296/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,732,922

    Last Listing Agent Justin Alexander The Agency

    530 N La Jolla Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /39

    $3,945,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    6671 Colgate Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,033/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,784,920

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Shanfeld Carolwood Estates

    6671 Colgate Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /2

    $1,330,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    108 S Croft Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $821/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,288,176

    Last Listing Agent Efrat Poulson Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    108 S Croft Ave Unit 106, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /22

    $4,092,120 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8899 Beverly Blvd Unit 6C, West Hollywood, CA 90048

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $2,042/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,057,936

8899 Beverly Blvd Unit 6C, West Hollywood, CA 90048
  • 100 S Doheny Dr Unit 315, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    $575,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    100 S Doheny Dr Unit 315, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $800/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,376

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hom KW Executive

    100 S Doheny Dr Unit 315, Los Angeles, CA 90048
  • /75

    $3,895,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    632 N La Jolla Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,010 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,294/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,879,721

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Lombardo Compass

    632 N La Jolla Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90048

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home