9,331

Properties in ZIP Code 04005

Section Image
    • /14

      Est $487,930 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Cleaves St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      167 Cleaves St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Segal The Atlantic Real Estate Network

    • /30

      Est $394,063 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Columbus Way, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Columbus Way, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jed Rathband Keller Williams Realty

    • /61

      Est $475,263 Not Listed For Sale

      257 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      257 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

    • /49

      Est $736,308 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Cleaves St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      102 Cleaves St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Hayes Keller Williams Realty

    • /40

      Est $534,579 Not Listed For Sale

      17 George St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 George St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Seidl Bostwick and Company, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $485,015 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Gove St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      42 Gove St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $518,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chandler Crans Town & Shore Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $440,336 Not Listed For Sale

      23 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      23 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /54

      Est $332,090 Not Listed For Sale

      15 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      15 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Morrissette Fontaine Family-The Real Estate Leader

    • /40

      Est $458,662 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Maple St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1862
      34 Maple St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Vire Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /34

      Est $517,815 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      15 Pine St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Hedio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $426,817 Not Listed For Sale

      343 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      343 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /67

      Est $489,210 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Oak Ridge Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      73 Oak Ridge Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Metayer Client First Realty Maine

    • /88

      Est $774,535 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Sky Oaks Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      9 Sky Oaks Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $742,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Matson NextHome Premier Realty

    • /22

      Est $804,741 Not Listed For Sale

      438 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      438 West St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynne McGrath Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate/The Masiello Group

    • /42

      Est $474,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Smithfield Meadows, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1 Smithfield Meadows, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /51

      Est $528,949 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Benson Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      19 Benson Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /37

      Est $504,444 Not Listed For Sale

      17 King St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      17 King St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Kilmartin Landing Real Estate

    • /34

      Est $451,836 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Acorn St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1876
      36 Acorn St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Bedard North Point Realty LLC

    • /43

      Est $531,808 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      110 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Davis Garnsey Bros. Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $539,584 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Summer St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      27 Summer St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lock Waypoint Brokers Collective

    • /43

      Est $623,714 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pike St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 9 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      50 Pike St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gesine Weller-Jett 4 Maine Realty

    • /8

      Est $314,160 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Pike St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Pike St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Mandell Cameron Prestige LLC

    • /33

      Est $380,740 Not Listed For Sale

      91 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      91 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,150
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /46

      Est $389,756 Not Listed For Sale

      87 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      87 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Parvin Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $711,843 Not Listed For Sale

      57 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 7 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      57 High St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $704,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Weber Nicholas Laverriere Keller Williams Realty

    • /38

      Est $462,082 Not Listed For Sale

      94 Pike St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      94 Pike St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Robert Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /9

      Est $291,035 Not Listed For Sale

      11 School St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      11 School St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Brouillard Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /33

      Est $326,853 Not Listed For Sale

      9 School St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,241 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      9 School St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roz Anton EXP Realty

    • /21

      Est $598,656 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      80 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blake Dowe Freeman Group-Residential Real Estate Brokerage

    • /35

      Est $333,297 Not Listed For Sale

      8 School St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      8 School St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicolas Dulac Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /61

      Est $466,437 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Oak St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      35 Oak St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,250
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Brown Erling Brown Maine Real Estate Experts

    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Birch St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      84 Birch St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /25

      Est $405,109 Not Listed For Sale

      58 Sullivan St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1820
      58 Sullivan St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sahabo Keller Williams Realty

    • /62

      Est $411,645 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Sullivan St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      62 Sullivan St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Dubois-Cote Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $330,250 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Summer St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      74 Summer St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 230% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Massey On Point Realty

    • /26

      Est $485,569 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Birch St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      75 Birch St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Jones F.O. Bailey Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $461,563 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Piersons Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      34 Piersons Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trey Woodbrey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /14

      Est $367,111 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Birch St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      71 Birch St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kilmer LAER

    • /12

      Est $352,467 Not Listed For Sale

      77 Bradbury St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      77 Bradbury St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Simpson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /54

      Est $329,056 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Bradbury St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      73 Bradbury St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jane Cyr Redfin Corporation

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home