9,331

Properties in ZIP Code 04005

Section Image
    • /44

      Est $563,767 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Alexander Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11 Alexander Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /50

      Est $560,863 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Cathedral Oaks Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      33 Cathedral Oaks Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CJ Dubois-Cote Keller Williams Realty

    • /55

      Est $534,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Indian Ridge Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2 Indian Ridge Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Princiotta Keller Williams Realty

    • /39

      Est $518,462 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Indian Ridge Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      27 Indian Ridge Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Foley Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /57

      Est $481,287 Not Listed For Sale

      345 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      345 South St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Mooers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $550,775 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Village Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      32 Village Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /60

      Est $505,803 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Glaude Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      8 Glaude Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CJ Dubois-Cote Keller Williams Realty

    • /55

      Est $428,761 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Glaude Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9 Glaude Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Cardullo Freedom Realty

    • /36

      Est $363,715 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Hill St Unit 7, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Hill St Unit 7, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $350/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Mooers Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /21

      Est $367,795 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Hill St Unit 5, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Hill St Unit 5, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Magazu EXP Realty

    • /17

      Est $344,154 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Hill St Unit 3, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Hill St Unit 3, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $420/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leblanc Plowman Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $358,936 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Hill St Unit 2, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      310 Hill St Unit 2, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /42

      Est $496,970 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Ridgeview Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10 Ridgeview Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Laflamme Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /59

      Est $587,551 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1879
      341 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Connell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    • /56

      Est $762,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sevigny Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,857 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2 Sevigny Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $768,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /69

      Est $779,683 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Sevigny Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3 Sevigny Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sara Reynolds Bean Group

    • /57

      Est $582,388 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      310 Pool St, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services

    • /3

      Est $441,688 Not Listed For Sale

      259 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      259 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Parent Maine Real Estate Co

    • /38

      Est $445,378 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      254 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cady Toussaint Portside Real Estate Group

    • /47

      Est $443,652 Not Listed For Sale

      138 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      138 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dan Letellier Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /32

      Est $500,589 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      164 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cory Abbott Client First Realty Maine

    • /40

      Est $556,717 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      102 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Hodsdon Kennebunk Beach Realty

    • /56

      Est $997,811 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      55 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /14

      Est $371,256 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      68 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Leblanc Plowman Realty Group

    • /9

      Est $591,509 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      54 Guinea Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Vose Charter Properties

    • /43

      Est $1,038,208 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Fortunes Rocks Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      167 Fortunes Rocks Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Radjavitch Keller Williams Realty

    • /37

      Est $667,932 Not Listed For Sale

      31 Marcel Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Marcel Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Trottier Realty Sales Inc

    • /43

      Est $433,450 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Folsom Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9 Folsom Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Cohen Duston Leddy Real Estate

    • /84

      Est $912,960 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Channel Cove Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      12 Channel Cove Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $752,500
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rhea Kafer Keller Williams Realty

    • /57

      Est $682,817 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Channel Cove Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      16 Channel Cove Ln, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Briana Fecteau Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /40

      Est $801,709 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Old Hollis Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18 Old Hollis Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Kent Dan Anderson Real Estate, Inc.

    • /88

      Est $883,279 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mckenney Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 Mckenney Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Goff Joseph Tomazin Signature Homes Real Estate Group, LLC

    • /43

      Est $654,638 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Kenzie Way, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1 Kenzie Way, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Jones Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $676,079 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Old Pool Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 885 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      102 Old Pool Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $751/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Rochelo OceanView Properties

    • /46

      Est $3,313,653 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Brackett Point Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4 Brackett Point Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $952/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Gaynor Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,715,443 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Sea Spray Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      17 Sea Spray Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $1,013/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter McPheeters OceanView Properties

    • /59

      Est $3,600,548 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Sea Spray Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 Sea Spray Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Foran First Maine Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $3,244,284 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Sea Spray Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1 Sea Spray Dr, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $944/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,200,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andi Robinson Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

    • /27

      Est $510,521 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Granite Point Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      53 Granite Point Rd, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Guido Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /49

      Est $1,493,325 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lily Pond Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      20 Lily Pond Ave, Biddeford, ME 04005

      Last Sold Summary

      • $647/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Stone Legacy Properties Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home