$550,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025
574 Lucerne Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,106 Sq Ft
- Built 1983
Last Sold Summary
- 12% Below List Price
- $497/SF
- 94 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $527,417
Last Listing Agent Sonia Capo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties
574 Lucerne Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315