1,012

Recently Sold Homes in 92314

Section Image
  • /50

    $930,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    815 Needles Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza Re/Max Big Bear

    815 Needles Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /31

    $374,900 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    309 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,893

    Last Listing Agent Bob Angilella RE/MAX Big Bear

    309 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /37

    $425,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    912 Michael Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,275

    Last Listing Agent Annette Contreras Re/Max Big Bear

    912 Michael Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 839 Spruce Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $345,000 Sold May 17, 2025

    839 Spruce Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,959

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER BABOS SIMPLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    839 Spruce Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 1109 Holden Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $385,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1109 Holden Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,151

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    1109 Holden Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 802 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $351,750 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    802 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,447

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Page EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    802 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 2184 4th Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $270,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2184 4th Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,166

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    2184 4th Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 43093 Goldmine Woods Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $445,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    43093 Goldmine Woods Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,320

    Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    43093 Goldmine Woods Ln, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 675 Moreno Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $231,750 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    675 Moreno Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,879

    Last Listing Agent Genelle Rich-Easterby KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    675 Moreno Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 339 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $275,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    339 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,510

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grote RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    339 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1300 Hatchery Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,696

    Last Listing Agent Candice Hallstead Vista Sotheby's International Realty

    1300 Hatchery Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /19

    $360,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    332 E Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,595

    Last Listing Agent Bob Angilella RE/MAX Big Bear

    332 E Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 32871 Cougar Ln, Running Springs, CA 92314

    $246,900 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    32871 Cougar Ln, Running Springs, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Gim Expert Real Estate & Investment

    32871 Cougar Ln, Running Springs, CA 92314
  • /50

    $429,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    541 Marlowe Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $479/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,615

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill Keller Williams Big Bear

    541 Marlowe Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 661 Cedar Glen Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $1,538,300 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    661 Cedar Glen Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,568

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wood RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    661 Cedar Glen Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /21

    $36,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    0 Pinon Ln Unit 32501328, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • $326,700 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Guyette Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    0 Pinon Ln Unit 32501328, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /47

    $530,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    818 Kern Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,303

    Last Listing Agent Alaine Uthus Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    818 Kern Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 2088 Manzanita Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $43,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2088 Manzanita Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 3,998 Sq Ft
    • $468,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Young RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    2088 Manzanita Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 412 San Bernardino Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $279,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    412 San Bernardino Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,218

    Last Listing Agent Vanna Morgan Keller Williams High Desert

    412 San Bernardino Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /20

    $499,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    210 Dixie Lee Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Corey Boulder Bay Real Estate

    210 Dixie Lee Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /38

    $366,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1150 Ash Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $455/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,315

    Last Listing Agent Lupe Pickard Re/Max Big Bear

    1150 Ash Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 300 E Country Club Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $400,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    300 E Country Club Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,403

    Last Listing Agent Becki Wheeler RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    300 E Country Club Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 453 Sun Crest Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $685,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    453 Sun Crest Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,515

    Last Listing Agent Bill Bennett Realty One Group West

    453 Sun Crest Ct, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /14

    $275,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2148 1st Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,500

    Last Listing Agent Monica Mnich Keller Williams Lake Arrowhead

    2148 1st Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 43387 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $340,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    43387 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,507

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vasquez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    43387 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /23

    $374,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    202 Pineview Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,359

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Gonzalez eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    202 Pineview Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /27

    $412,500 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1087 Rocky Mountain Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,518

    Last Listing Agent Tom Benson Pacificrest Real Estate

    1087 Rocky Mountain Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 55 Lakeview Trail, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    $315,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    55 Lakeview Trail, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,160

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    55 Lakeview Trail, Fawnskin, CA 92333
  • /50

    $750,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    42769 Peregrine Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,349

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hirschler Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    42769 Peregrine Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 0 Woodland Ct, Arrowbear Lake, CA 92314

    $8,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    0 Woodland Ct, Arrowbear Lake, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 5,153 Sq Ft
    • $67,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60% Below List Price
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Stiansen COLDWELL BANKER SKY RIDGE REALTY

    0 Woodland Ct, Arrowbear Lake, CA 92314
  • 479 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $515,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    479 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,768

    Last Listing Agent Chris Hildebrandt KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    479 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 524 E Mountain View Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $485,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    524 E Mountain View Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,731

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wochner RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    524 E Mountain View Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1577 Malabar Way, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,100

    Last Listing Agent Vlasta Kubis Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    1577 Malabar Way, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 418 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $549,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    418 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,129

    Last Listing Agent Mary Burak RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    418 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 688 Butte Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $720,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    688 Butte Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $429/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,768

    Last Listing Agent Richard Walter Invescap, Inc.

    688 Butte Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 1129 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $680,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1129 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,411

    Last Listing Agent Ali Grant-Shoemaker RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1129 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /5

    $90,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    0 Fox Farm Rd, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 9,203 Sq Ft
    • $425,992 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bob Angilella Re/Max Big Bear

    0 Fox Farm Rd, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /30

    $615,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1429 Rockspray Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,295

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    1429 Rockspray Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /39

    $719,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    530 Creekside Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,616

    Last Listing Agent Yvette Reeve Hanson Realty

    530 Creekside Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /11

    $15,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    0 South Dr Unit 25005290, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • 215 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 South Dr Unit 25005290, Big Bear, CA 92314

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home