1,012

Recently Sold Homes in 92314

Section Image
  • 888 Music Camp Rd, Arrowbear Lake, CA 92314

    $20,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    888 Music Camp Rd, Arrowbear Lake, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 4,626 Sq Ft
    • $188,324 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price

    Last Listing Agent Macy Maginn Yosemite West Real Estate

    888 Music Camp Rd, Arrowbear Lake, CA 92314
  • 2360 Oak Dr, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $275,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2360 Oak Dr, Running Springs, CA 92382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,840

    Last Listing Agent Shane Prince RIM OF THE WORLD REALTY

    2360 Oak Dr, Running Springs, CA 92382
  • 391 Montclair Dr Unit 95, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $150,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    391 Montclair Dr Unit 95, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donald Staff Oasis Realty Group

    391 Montclair Dr Unit 95, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /17

    $410,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    324 San Anselmo Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,631

    Last Listing Agent Brian Gilligan Oakview Real Estate

    324 San Anselmo Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 384 Mullins Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $410,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    384 Mullins Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,842

    Last Listing Agent Charley Tabbara BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    384 Mullins Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 366 Mason Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $670,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    366 Mason Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,943

    Last Listing Agent Eva Gniadek Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    366 Mason Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 830 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $403,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    830 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,719

    Last Listing Agent Mike Dolan KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    830 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /23

    $215,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    740 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,723

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hirschler Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    740 Los Angeles Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 1153 Pine Ridge Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $389,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1153 Pine Ridge Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,549

    Last Listing Agent David Guarino First Team Real Estate

    1153 Pine Ridge Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 39474 Cline Miller Place, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    $477,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    39474 Cline Miller Place, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,442

    Last Listing Agent Michele Herring REDFIN

    39474 Cline Miller Place, Fawnskin, CA 92333
  • /49

    $1,050,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    113 Meadow View Dr, Big Bear, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,032,511

    Last Listing Agent Dana Prophet Re/Max Area Experts

    113 Meadow View Dr, Big Bear, CA 92315
  • 716 Elysian Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $307,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    716 Elysian Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $474/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,624

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL CALDERON EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    716 Elysian Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 3 9th St, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $10,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3 9th St, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $174,216 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Arteaga MGR REAL ESTATE, INC.

    3 9th St, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /29

    $339,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1040 Sierra Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,061

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Cummings Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    1040 Sierra Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 42730 Sonoma Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $560,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    42730 Sonoma Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,341

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Meadors RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    42730 Sonoma Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /22

    $340,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    233 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,125

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    233 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /35

    $99,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 Ponderosa Ranch Road Lake Unit 32501637, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 2.17 Acres
    • $45,622 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Perez-Perez Anne Coffman, Broker

  • /49

    $485,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    43189 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,775

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Guyette Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    43189 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 46861 Skyview Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $62,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    46861 Skyview Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 7,492 Sq Ft
    • $360,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,305

    Last Listing Agent Becki Wheeler RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    46861 Skyview Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 1251 Panorama Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $570,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1251 Panorama Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,804

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wood RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1251 Panorama Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /2

    $524,900 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    1442 Club View Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,027

    Last Listing Agent Erin Lanza RE/MAX Big Bear

    1442 Club View Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /20

    $260,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2074 1st Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 624 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,061

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bernadyn Real Broker

    2074 1st Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /16

    $90,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    0 West Unit 32500818, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $71,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grote Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    0 West Unit 32500818, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /47

    $369,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    433 Sugarloaf Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $439/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,067

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gardner Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    433 Sugarloaf Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /30

    $185,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    40751 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    • Land
    • 3,403 Sq Ft
    • $2,367,391 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 635 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Sobczyk Big Bear Shores Real Estate

    40751 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333
  • 1104 Wendy Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $290,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1104 Wendy Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,744

    Last Listing Agent Amy Marie Fuentes-Quaid Houzerz

    1104 Wendy Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /27

    $720,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    457 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,511

457 Angeles Blvd, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /31

    $805,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    620 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,990

    Last Listing Agent Bradford King eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    620 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /11

    $212,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    805 W Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,833

    Last Listing Agent Tom Benson Pacificrest Real Estate

    805 W Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /39

    $384,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    850 Central Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,776

    Last Listing Agent Annette Contreras Re/Max Big Bear

    850 Central Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /28

    $485,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1162 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,453

    Last Listing Agent Bob Angilella RE/MAX Big Bear

    1162 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 402 Highland Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $195,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    402 Highland Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,986

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    402 Highland Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 0 S Saw Mill Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $12,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    0 S Saw Mill Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 3,497 Sq Ft
    • $149,440 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 252 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Romero First Team Real Estate

    0 S Saw Mill Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 1037 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $585,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1037 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,202

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN GRAY EXP REALTY OF SOUTHERN CA. INC

    1037 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 1121 Elmwood Place, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $638,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    1121 Elmwood Place, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,882

    Last Listing Agent Rose Holmstrom KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    1121 Elmwood Place, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /19

    $293,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    194 Santa Barbara Ave, Big Bear, CA 92386

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,560

    Last Listing Agent Becki Wheeler Re/Max Big Bear

    194 Santa Barbara Ave, Big Bear, CA 92386
  • 403 Highland Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $240,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    403 Highland Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 1 Bath
    • 463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jovan Avalos Marquise Realty

    403 Highland Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1016 W Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,789

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    1016 W Big Bear Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 43213 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $449,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    43213 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,597

    Last Listing Agent John Corey Boulder Bay Real Estate

    43213 Sand Canyon Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home