1,012

Recently Sold Homes in 92314

Section Image
  • 1635 Shay Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $1,255,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1635 Shay Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,504,285

    Last Listing Agent XANDREA GARAY LPT Realty, Inc

    1635 Shay Rd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 716 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $500,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    716 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $375/SF

    Current Estimated Value $503,097

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    716 Villa Grove Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /32

    $679,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1219 Alpenweg Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,065

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Benson Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    1219 Alpenweg Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 941 Anita Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $320,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    941 Anita Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,233

    Last Listing Agent Eva Gniadek Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    941 Anita Ave, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /2

    $387,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    31303 Marcella Dr, Running Springs, CA 92382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,676

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss Compass

    31303 Marcella Dr, Running Springs, CA 92382
  • /21

    $243,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    119 S Dawn Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,852

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Roberts Bruin Trojan Realtors, Inc.

    119 S Dawn Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 273 Pine Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $575,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    273 Pine Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,917

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN VALLE Elevate Real Estate Agency

    273 Pine Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /23

    $639,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    455 Sun Crest Ct, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,997

    Last Listing Agent Miguel Diaz Redfin

    455 Sun Crest Ct, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 682 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $390,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    682 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,172

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    682 Maple Ln, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 1240 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $670,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1240 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,333

    Last Listing Agent Bradford King eXp Realty of California Inc.

    1240 Sheephorn Rd, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • 331 W Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $345,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    331 W Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,989

    Last Listing Agent Khalil Dave eXp Realty of Southern CA

    331 W Sherwood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 726 Elysian Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $295,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    726 Elysian Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,912

726 Elysian Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /33

    $425,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    813 Elysian Blvd Unit 30, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,966

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hirschler Keller Williams Big Bear Lake Arrowhead

    813 Elysian Blvd Unit 30, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 501 Division Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $92,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    501 Division Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 12,545 Sq Ft
    • $319,444 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 208 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,587

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas LaBate RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    501 Division Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /34

    $420,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    878 Fir Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Easterby Keller Williams Big Bear

    878 Fir Ln, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /31

    $409,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1709 Columbine Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,604

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wochner Re/Max Big Bear-Fox Farm

    1709 Columbine Dr, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /15

    $250,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    407 Sugarloaf Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,388

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss Compass

    407 Sugarloaf Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 43563 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $1,325,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    43563 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,786

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Grote RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    43563 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 1630 Shenandoah Way, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $1,999,999 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1630 Shenandoah Way, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,667

    Last Listing Agent Mario Bulnes RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1630 Shenandoah Way, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 42443 Bear Loop S, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    $950,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    42443 Bear Loop S, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,238

    Last Listing Agent Paul Zamoyta Vista Sotheby's International

    42443 Bear Loop S, Big Bear Lake, CA 92315
  • /31

    $339,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1018 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,440

    Last Listing Agent Kurtis Klouzer Coldwell Banker Sky Ridge Realty Big Bear

    1018 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 376 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    $245,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    376 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,103

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Vasquez EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    376 Riverside Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • /21

    $269,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    918 W Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,065

    Last Listing Agent John Carmody Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    918 W Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • /23

    $228,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1119 W Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 693 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,699

    Last Listing Agent Jaqueline Delamancha Re/Max Big Bear-Village

    1119 W Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 1709 Columbine Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $409,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1709 Columbine Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,604

    Last Listing Agent Mike Wochner RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    1709 Columbine Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 39335 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    $500,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    39335 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,216

    Last Listing Agent RONDA WARDEN KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    39335 N Shore Dr, Fawnskin, CA 92333
  • 32905 Chipmunk Ln, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $242,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    32905 Chipmunk Ln, Running Springs, CA 92382

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,785

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Saenz De Leon Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    32905 Chipmunk Ln, Running Springs, CA 92382
  • /13

    $50,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    0 1st St Unit 219104831DA, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 22,500 Sq Ft
    • $96,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • 523 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Randle Re/Max Area Experts

    0 1st St Unit 219104831DA, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • 900 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $265,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    900 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,176

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wood RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    900 Robinhood Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 31713 Luring Pines Cir, Running Springs, CA 92382

    $445,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    31713 Luring Pines Cir, Running Springs, CA 92382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,967

    Last Listing Agent Patty Lyon MOUNTAIN TOP PRODUCERS REALTY

    31713 Luring Pines Cir, Running Springs, CA 92382
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    46271 Vale Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 12,488 Sq Ft
    • $139,526 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sannes RE/MAX Big Bear

    46271 Vale Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /45

    $460,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    480 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,585

480 Vista Ave, Sugarloaf, CA 92386
  • 1118 Bruin Trail, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    $435,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1118 Bruin Trail, Fawnskin, CA 92333

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,424

    Last Listing Agent Will Rahill KELLER WILLIAMS BIG BEAR

    1118 Bruin Trail, Fawnskin, CA 92333
  • /24

    $330,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    241 Turlock Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,626

    Last Listing Agent Mike Sannes RE/MAX Big Bear

    241 Turlock Dr, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 913 W Rainbow Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $360,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    913 W Rainbow Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,375

    Last Listing Agent John Carmody RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    913 W Rainbow Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 190 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $812,500 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    190 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $451/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,269

    Last Listing Agent Ali Grant-Shoemaker RE/MAX BIG BEAR

    190 Yosemite Dr, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /18

    $327,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    400 Booth Way, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $474/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,723

400 Booth Way, Big Bear, CA 92314
  • /24

    $280,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    169 Winding Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,033

    Last Listing Agent Israel Barden Re/Max Area Experts

    169 Winding Ln, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 209 E Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    $690,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    209 E Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,221

    Last Listing Agent Gary Doss COMPASS

    209 E Aeroplane Blvd, Big Bear City, CA 92314
  • 803 San Bernardino Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    $25,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    803 San Bernardino Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

    • Land
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • $435,540 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    803 San Bernardino Ave, Big Bear, CA 92314

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home