9,086

Big Lake, MN Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $334,195 Not Listed For Sale

      3150 Lake Ridge Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3150 Lake Ridge Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Zachman RE/MAX Results

  • /26

    $240,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    393 Phyllis St, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,866

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Holmes Keller Williams Premier Realty

    393 Phyllis St, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /31

      Est $514,796 Not Listed For Sale

      25731 190th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      25731 190th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Regan Englund Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /24

    $480,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    241 Leighton Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $444/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raul Sanchez Aguilar RES Realty

    241 Leighton Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /25

      Est $424,286 Not Listed For Sale

      25410 189th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      25410 189th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Johnson Triggs Realty

  • /44

    $695,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    160 Edgewater Place, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $383/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $693,300

    Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    160 Edgewater Place, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /23

      Est $573,944 Not Listed For Sale

      17081 River View Ln SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17081 River View Ln SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Mossa Savvy Avenue, LLC

  • /16

    $399,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20279 Prairie Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,486

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Keller Elite Real Estate Services

    20279 Prairie Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /35

      Est $314,242 Not Listed For Sale

      3240 Lake Ridge Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3240 Lake Ridge Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgie Christian Avenue Realty

  • /31

    $226,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1015 Lake St N, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,216

    Last Listing Agent Michael Morehead Realty ONE Group Choice

    1015 Lake St N, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /27

      Est $416,561 Not Listed For Sale

      5423 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5423 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Kelly LPT Realty, LLC

  • /74

    $926,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    17687 234th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,495

    Last Listing Agent Scott Adamek RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    17687 234th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /37

      Est $316,917 Not Listed For Sale

      4010 Saint Andrews Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      4010 Saint Andrews Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Rohlf Keller Williams Realty Integrity Lakes

  • /29

    $389,900 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    21469 Lena Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,926 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,325

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Niemeyer Coldwell Banker Realty

    21469 Lena Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /6

      Est $100,090 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Westwood Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1930
      530 Westwood Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 275 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Matter North Country Realty, Inc.

  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    20 Oak Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,194

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Secord Central MN Realty LLC

    20 Oak Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /22

      Est $474,391 Not Listed For Sale

      1591 Hiawatha Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1591 Hiawatha Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,400
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Voller Rice Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    340 Lake Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Rotz Countryside Realty

    340 Lake Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /31

      Est $394,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5567 Inverness Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      5567 Inverness Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Oct 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason & Lisa Jernell Jernell Realty

  • /45

    $338,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    21492 Lena Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,261 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,486

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Wittman Pemberton RE

    21492 Lena Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /56

      Est $644,118 Not Listed For Sale

      17196 223rd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17196 223rd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Scepaniak VoigtJohnson

  • /30

    $335,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    751 Glenwood Ave E, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,151

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Wiborg Century 21 Atwood

    751 Glenwood Ave E, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /25

      Est $425,128 Not Listed For Sale

      16819 242nd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16819 242nd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Moore Premier Real Estate Services

  • /37

    $340,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5385 Edinburgh Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,277

    Last Listing Agent Jill Erlandson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    5385 Edinburgh Way, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /21

      Est $473,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1641 Grace Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1641 Grace Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brenny Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /72

    $480,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    21605 County Road 83 NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,533

21605 County Road 83 NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /42

      Est $529,260 Not Listed For Sale

      22551 170th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,798 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      22551 170th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Schwickerath Central MN Realty LLC

  • /41

    $440,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    5723 Egret Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,130

    Last Listing Agent Brent Peterson RE/MAX Results

    5723 Egret Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /74

      Est $600,976 Not Listed For Sale

      20190 226th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      20190 226th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,280
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Crane Haller Realty Inc.

  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    19026 Meadow Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,975

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Taylor Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    19026 Meadow Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /37

      Est $749,588 Not Listed For Sale

      23250 182nd St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      23250 182nd St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Berning Riverside Realty, Inc

  • /15

    $205,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    441 Minnesota Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,386

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hyland AXEN Realty

    441 Minnesota Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /66

      Est $607,495 Not Listed For Sale

      22410 178th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      22410 178th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,650
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Zehnpfennig eXp Realty

  • /32

    $488,813 Sold May 20, 2025

    23836 187th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,158

    Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    23836 187th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /25

      Est $349,522 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Turnberry Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      130 Turnberry Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,499
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /35

    $400,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    19225 Meadow Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,399

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Hendrickson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    19225 Meadow Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /61

      Est $612,262 Not Listed For Sale

      22937 185th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22937 185th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Erickson West Metro Real Estate Group

  • /30

    $228,500 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    778 Independence Dr NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,209

    Last Listing Agent Mitchel Herian Kris Lindahl Real Estate

    778 Independence Dr NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /27

      Est $387,542 Not Listed For Sale

      5514 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5514 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Getz Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /26

    $298,597 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    18006 Walnut Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael King Freedom Realty

    18006 Walnut Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home