Est $245,001 Not Listed For Sale
808 Independence Dr NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,299 Sq Ft
- Built 2004
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Above List Price
- $177/SF
- 12 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $230,000
- Jul 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Christopher Fritch eXp Realty