9,087

Big Lake, MN Homes

Section Image
  • /3

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 2.58 Acres
    • $44,574 per Acre

    22XXX 174th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    Great opportunity for building a custom home on a private acreage lot. Multiple lots available.

    Marcus Berning Riverside Realty, Inc

    22XXX 174th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /50

    $394,150 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    19375 181st Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,499

    Last Listing Agent Jon D. Jondahl eXp Realty

    19375 181st Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /36

      Est $435,404 Not Listed For Sale

      19729 183rd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      19729 183rd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Moengen National Realty Guild

  • /24

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    4202 Loon Loop, Big Lake, MN 55309

    Well-maintained 3BR/2BA split-entry home located in the desirable Mitchell Lake Ridge neighborhood of BigLake. This home features a bright and open main level with vaulted ceilings, spacious living room, and aneat-in kitchen with ample cabinet and counter space. Upper level includes comfortable bedrooms and fullbath, while the finished lower level offers additional living space with a

    Kali Love Property Executives Realty

    4202 Loon Loop, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /34

    $340,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    19101 Gunter Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,438

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Houle AXEN Realty

    19101 Gunter Way, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /35

      Est $236,038 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Fern St Unit 6, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      310 Fern St Unit 6, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Moren Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

  • /36

    $549,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft

    18632 119th St SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

    THIS IS THE ONE! Set on beautiful acreage, this 4-bedroom home (plus a versatile flex room perfect for an office, studio, craft space or a 5th bedroom with an armoire) offers the space and updates you’ve been waiting for. Enjoy the convenience of three bedrooms on the same level and main floor laundry, along with an updated kitchen, gorgeous flooring, and a stunning wall of windows that fills the

    Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    18632 119th St SE, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /38

    $418,368 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    823 Harrison Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,185

    Last Listing Agent Colin Pampuch Coldwell Banker Realty

    823 Harrison Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /32

      Est $330,276 Not Listed For Sale

      3157 Lake Ridge Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3157 Lake Ridge Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Shuman Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /13

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft

    25311 165th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    Price Drop only reflects the sellers motivation to move this property quickly. This is an amazing property! Experience peaceful, year-round living in this beautifully remodeled lake home, featuring 110 feet of shoreline on Ann Lake. Enjoy a private setting with gorgeous views and all living conveniently on one level. The home has been freshly updated throughout and is truly move-in ready. An

    Amber Sixberry Realty Executives Top Results

    25311 165th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /22

    $350,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    4950 Drake Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,525

    Last Listing Agent Brett Nelson Keller Williams Classic Realty

    4950 Drake Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /35

      Est $294,228 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Lake St N, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      371 Lake St N, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Evans Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /39

    $510,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,603 Sq Ft

    12183 180th Ave SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

    A peaceful retreat where everyday life feels like a getaway. This beautiful home is available only due to relocation and is tucked away at the end of a quiet dead-end road, surrounded by towering trees and backing to protected forest land. Featuring 5 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, there's room for everyone to spread out and settle in. The newly finished walk-out lower level creates the

    Laura Rath Coldwell Banker Realty

    12183 180th Ave SE, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /26

    $330,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    19037 Sanford Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,575

    Last Listing Agent Steven Leary RE/MAX Results - Nisswa

    19037 Sanford Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /25

      Est $359,605 Not Listed For Sale

      18898 Earl Rd, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18898 Earl Rd, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Todd Daniels Lakes Area Realty G.V.

  • /27

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    3215 Lake View Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309

    Welcome to 3215 Lake View Lane, where modern updates meet total peace of mind. The spacious main floor great room serves as the heart of the home, flooded with natural light from large windows and anchored by stylish new LVP flooring. The kitchen is a chef’s delight, featuring freshly stained cabinetry, trendy butcher block countertops, and a brand-new microwave and dishwasher.Upstairs,

    Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    3215 Lake View Ln, Big Lake, MN 55309
  • /13

    $203,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    541 William St, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,708

    Last Listing Agent Edward Michaels Wallace Realty Group

    541 William St, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /42

      Est $340,590 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Donna Ct, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      480 Donna Ct, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Colombe Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $165,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    25448 166th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,621

    Last Listing Agent Shayne Hall Pemberton RE

    25448 166th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /22

      Est $337,780 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 Edinburgh Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5033 Edinburgh Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • $345/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Crumpton National Realty Guild

  • /52

    $270,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1431 Powell St N, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,674

    Last Listing Agent Cory Rudnitski RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    1431 Powell St N, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /22

      Est $322,863 Not Listed For Sale

      5632 Loon Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5632 Loon Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica McCarthy Real Broker, LLC

  • /2

    $279,900 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    18009 Walnut Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,829

    Last Listing Agent Michael King Freedom Realty

    18009 Walnut Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /29

      Est $387,040 Not Listed For Sale

      20491 June Grass Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      20491 June Grass Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Fagen RE/MAX Results

  • /51

    $400,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    18977 Eagle Lake Rd S, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,491

    Last Listing Agent Nick Leyendecker Leyendecker Realty

    18977 Eagle Lake Rd S, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /42

      Est $668,865 Not Listed For Sale

      17472 173rd St SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17472 173rd St SE, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Connaker Compass

  • /44

    $328,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4370 Sterling Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,059

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Dotseth Jeff A. Dotseth & Assoc.Realty

    4370 Sterling Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /39

      Est $371,982 Not Listed For Sale

      18604 Prism Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      18604 Prism Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Holly Zimmermann National Realty Guild

  • /25

    $307,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5513 Aberdeen Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,611

    Last Listing Agent Laura Rath Coldwell Banker Realty

    5513 Aberdeen Way, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /70

      Est $731,571 Not Listed For Sale

      19065 236th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      19065 236th Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brion Loftsgard RE/MAX Results

  • /30

    $645,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    17028 262nd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,615

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hasford Edina Realty, Inc.

    17028 262nd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /27

      Est $377,989 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Addison Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      140 Addison Way, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /38

    $345,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    19220 Sanford Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,882

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allen Pemberton RE

    19220 Sanford Ave, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /9

      Est $318,523 Not Listed For Sale

      4830 Drake Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4830 Drake Cir, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Bauer Source One Realty, LLC

  • /45

    $460,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    23547 189th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $584/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,896

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Clark RE/MAX Results

    23547 189th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /27

      Est $555,971 Not Listed For Sale

      17155 262nd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      17155 262nd Ave NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Brenny Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /37

    $550,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    25746 189th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,500

    Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    25746 189th St NW, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /28

      Est $326,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 Kilbirnie Rd, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1050 Kilbirnie Rd, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nora Job Edina Realty, Inc

  • /46

    $380,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5455 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,025

    Last Listing Agent Mike McCoy Advantage Point Realty

    5455 Highland Trail, Big Lake, MN 55309
    • /18

      Est $207,920 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Norwood Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      130 Norwood Dr, Big Lake, MN 55309

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home