$2,150,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025
39 Upper Moose Hill Rd, Big Sky, MT 59716
- 4 Beds
- 6 Baths
- 2,874 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- $748/SF
- 4 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $2,118,819
Last Listing Agent Tallie Lancey Big Sky Sotheby's
39 Upper Moose Hill Rd, Big Sky, MT 59716