11,164

Properties in ZIP Code 01821

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $642,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      29 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $537,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Wesinger Fudge Properties

    • /41

      Est $720,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      17 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $716,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      15 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

• /34

      Est $747,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 William Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $593,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Piculell Compass

    • /12

      Est $694,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Savage Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4 Savage Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Oliveri MacLean Team ERA Key Realty Services

    • /40

      Est $771,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nile St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      22 Nile St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anupama Suri Compass

    • /29

      Est $711,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Mchugh Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17 Mchugh Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Thurrott Visionary Investments Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $670,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cardington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      26 Cardington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alison ludwig Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    • /24

      Est $747,558

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Cardington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30 Cardington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Karuna Ratne Venture

    • /37

      Est $722,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cardington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      34 Cardington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alyssa Spear O'Grady Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /33

      Est $812,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Glenvale Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      27 Glenvale Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David White OwnerEntry.com

    • /27

      Est $708,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Ben Place, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      19 Ben Place, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $621,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Welch William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /16

      Est $634,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Clarence St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      17 Clarence St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Dwell360

    • /41

      Est $864,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Covington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10 Covington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donna Breen RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $846,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Allendale Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4 Allendale Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $699,900
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Montalto Lamacchia Realty, Inc.,

    • /37

      Est $639,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Covington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      8 Covington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $364/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judith O'Connell EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $581,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Covington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      11 Covington Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cook and Company Real Estate Team Laer Realty

    • /25

      Est $670,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Caesar Place, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      6 Caesar Place, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lavery eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $654,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Putnam Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Putnam Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $577,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Doherty RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $890,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Putnam Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5 Putnam Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $731,000
      • Sep 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Devereaux Century 21 North East

    • /26

      Est $806,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Tremlett Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      13 Tremlett Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $636,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent bill Janovitz Compass

    • /30

      Est $1,060,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      705 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      705 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $928,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Batya & Alex Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /42

      Est $753,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Scroxton Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      13 Scroxton Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Pham The Carroll Team

    • /24

      Est $664,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Devonshire Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      25 Devonshire Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tranchina RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $709,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 Allen Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      236 Allen Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Shea Realty Group

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      238 Allen Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      238 Allen Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Below List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 255 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dunton RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $688,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Devonshire Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      20 Devonshire Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Bulman Brad Hutchinson Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $899,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 School House Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11 School House Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gray Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /19

      Est $732,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fredrickson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22 Fredrickson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

• /42

      Est $829,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wyman Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34 Wyman Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Laura Baliestiero Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /42

      Est $1,002,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Violet Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6 Violet Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /27

      Est $741,149

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Fredrickson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      36 Fredrickson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Lomasney ERA Key Realty Services

    • /42

      Est $739,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Fredrickson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      35 Fredrickson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $646,000
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Herby Charmant Redfin Corp.

    • /19

      Est $695,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Grandview Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      17 Grandview Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annelie Sirois LPT Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      691 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      691 Boston Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Tamburro Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    • /17

      Est $677,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Matthew Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2 Matthew Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    • /22

      Est $572,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Elizabeth Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      9 Elizabeth Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Mar 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Aucoin Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /25

      Est $523,703

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Elizabeth Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      54 Elizabeth Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shari McStay Keller Williams Realty Evolution

    • /31

      Est $724,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Elizabeth Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      44 Elizabeth Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

• /23

      Est $522,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Susan Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8 Susan Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Nov 23, 2022

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home