11,164

Properties in ZIP Code 01821

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $703,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Albert St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1940
      1 Albert St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 463% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maryanne Webster Century 21 North East

    • /40

      Est $717,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Crimson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      42 Crimson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Jenkins RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $721,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Eagle Trace Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4 Eagle Trace Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Rollins EXIT Premier Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $919,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Greenleaf St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      18 Greenleaf St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $781,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Scott Bascom eXp Realty

    • /25

      Est $771,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Forest St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Forest St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robinah Nantale The American Dream Real Estate

    • /40

      Est $794,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Greenleaf St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      23 Greenleaf St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Chalmers EA Realty Team

    • /42

      Est $911,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Bicknell Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9 Bicknell Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anna Shelbaer Laer Realty

    • /27

      Est $741,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Valerie Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6 Valerie Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Duby RE/MAX

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bicknell Rd Unit 41, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      39 Bicknell Rd Unit 41, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dunton RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $494,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Pines Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      38 Pines Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Dunton RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $873,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Green St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2 Green St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Flynn Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /29

      Est $680,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Green St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8 Green St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $572,500
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Dimbat Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $692,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Pines Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      30 Pines Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent rose manni Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /41

      Est $706,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Pines Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      13 Pines Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $402/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gallant-O'Connell Century 21 North East

    • /32

      Est $683,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Topliff St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Topliff St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $622,000
      • Jun 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Gillespie Compass

    • /42

      Est $905,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Bankside Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      24 Bankside Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Fermin Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $1,168,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Aynsley Cir, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Aynsley Cir, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $989,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Viscione Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /26

      Est $707,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marshbrook Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      24 Marshbrook Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Fitzpatrick Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $676,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Sachem St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      22 Sachem St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Murphy Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    • /41

      Est $866,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Sylvan Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13 Sylvan Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,900
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Karyn Emerson Jill & Co. Realty Group

    • /37

      Est $745,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Mosely St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      10 Mosely St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $702,500
      • Apr 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donna Connolly True North Realty

    • /39

      Est $630,906

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Horton Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5 Horton Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Logan Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,120,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Sachem St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25 Sachem St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maura McLaughlin Compass

    • /35

      Est $686,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      192 Allen Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      192 Allen Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Amato Laer Realty

    • /42

      Est $929,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Sylvan Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      36 Sylvan Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Amato Laer Realty

    • /16

      Est $1,147,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Sylvan Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      28 Sylvan Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Howard Allgaier Century 21 Your Way

    • /42

      Est $1,185,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Grandview Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      14 Grandview Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Ray Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /24

      Est $702,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Payson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      8 Payson Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Imlach Woods Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $705,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      46 Lexington Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HomeLister, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $733,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Apple Orchard Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      10 Apple Orchard Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Silver Key Homes Silver Key Homes Realty

    • /33

      Est $688,407

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Apple Orchard Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12 Apple Orchard Dr, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Amato Laer Realty

    • /41

      Est $723,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Apollo Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13 Apollo Ave, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Schlansky Elite Realty Experts, LLC

    • /42

      Est $841,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Rhodes St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9 Rhodes St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Henning Barrett Sotheby's International Realty

    • /19

      Est $463,210

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Lake St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      32 Lake St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Street Property Team Keller Williams Realty Boston Northwest

    • /26

      Est $503,719

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Lake St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      20 Lake St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Annemarie LaTulip Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    • /42

      Est $670,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Locke Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      16 Locke Rd, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Druann Jedrey Leading Edge Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $504,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Friendship St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      11 Friendship St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Downs Compass

    • /29

      Est $795,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Friendship St, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      48 Friendship St, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Duby RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $526,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Swan Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Swan Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Dixon Eileen Dixon Associates

    • /18

      Est $851,965

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Swan Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14 Swan Ln, Billerica, MA 01821

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joan Skomurski Cameron Prestige, LLC

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home