23

Recently Sold Homes in 59106

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6225 Ridge Stone Dr N Unit 22, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    6225 Ridge Stone Dr N Unit 22, Billings, MT 59106
  • /2

    $477,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    6862 Copper Ridge Loop, Billings, MT 59106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,403

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    6862 Copper Ridge Loop, Billings, MT 59106
  • /2

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6084 Ironwood Dr, Billings, MT 59106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,802

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    6084 Ironwood Dr, Billings, MT 59106
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7616 Lewis Ave, Billings, MT 59106

    • Land
    • 10,802 Sq Ft
    • $443,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,404

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    7616 Lewis Ave, Billings, MT 59106
  • /2

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5208 Amherst Dr, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,949

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    5208 Amherst Dr, Billings, MT 59106
  • /35

    $790,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2213 Westfield Dr, Billings, MT 59106

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $780,465

    Last Listing Agent Kendal Mayer Metro, REALTORS L.L.P

    2213 Westfield Dr, Billings, MT 59106
  • /14

    $19,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    TBD Zoo Dr, Billings, MT 59106

    • Land
    • 83.62 Acres
    • $233,189 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 512 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    TBD Zoo Dr, Billings, MT 59106
  • /2

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    7922 Alderson Ave, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,066

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    7922 Alderson Ave, Billings, MT 59106
  • /35

    $1,699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    700 Bluegrass Place, Billings, MT 59106

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 9,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,726

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    700 Bluegrass Place, Billings, MT 59106
  • /2

    $427,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7005 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,633

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7005 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
  • /16

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4137 Sedgwick Place, Billings, MT 59106

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,856

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    4137 Sedgwick Place, Billings, MT 59106
  • /53

    $1,800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    7256 State Highway 3, Billings, MT 59106

    • Land
    • 28 Acres
    • $64,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 539 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Galen Chase Chase Brothers, LLC

    7256 State Highway 3, Billings, MT 59106
  • /8

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    922 Grouse Berry St, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,377

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    922 Grouse Berry St, Billings, MT 59106
  • /32

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7018 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,361

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7018 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
  • /21

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5452 Apple Rose Ln, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Wells Century 21 Americana

    5452 Apple Rose Ln, Billings, MT 59106
  • /15

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,845

    Last Listing Agent Shonna Ruble LPT Realty

    Unlisted Address
  • /2

    $482,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7011 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,274

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7011 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
  • /32

    $436,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    7030 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 50106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,132

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7030 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 50106
  • /32

    $451,060 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    7044 Copper Sunset Dr, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,000

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7044 Copper Sunset Dr, Billings, MT 59106
  • /42

    $471,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7024 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,000

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7024 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
  • /26

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3027 Forbes Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,207

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lair JH Real Estate

    3027 Forbes Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
  • /43

    $425,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    7036 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,663

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7036 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
  • /32

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    7042 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Williams Homes Copper Ridge

    7042 Copper Bend Blvd, Billings, MT 59106
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home