634

Recently Sold Homes in 39532

Section Image Section Image
  • /27

    $297,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    13379 Washington Fayard Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,333

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Price McMurphy Realty LLC

    13379 Washington Fayard Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /21

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    9636 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,233

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hussey-Jones Elite Mississippi Real Estate

    9636 Nevada Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /14

    $202,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    903 Motsie Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wade New Home Star Mississippi

    903 Motsie Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /34

    $338,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    9440 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Reserve at Carr Bridge

    9440 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $307,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7983 Buttonbush Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Wade New Home Star Mississippi

    7983 Buttonbush Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /34

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2993 Rue Dominique, D'Iberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Eischen The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    2993 Rue Dominique, D'Iberville, MS 39540
  • /23

    $305,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    9510 Mossy Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Mallard Creek

    9510 Mossy Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /31

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    8442 Louise St, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,839

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Campbell eAgent VIP Realty

    8442 Louise St, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /17

    $143,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    15501 Quail Creek Cove, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,514

    Last Listing Agent Latrell Price L Price Real Estate LLC

    15501 Quail Creek Cove, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /64

    $729,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026

    10452 Riviere Vue Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,789

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moses Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    10452 Riviere Vue Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • 13633 Mayberry Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13633 Mayberry Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    13633 Mayberry Ct, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /32

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    13781 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,854

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Skinner Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    13781 John Lee Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /26

    $242,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2079 Trailwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,586

    Last Listing Agent Shyra Galloway EXIT By Faith Realty

    2079 Trailwood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /29

    $264,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    16114 Race Track Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,062

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bender Bender, Bender & Bender Realty, LLC.

    16114 Race Track Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /31

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3936 David Ln, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,985

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Page Rovira Team Realty, LLC

    3936 David Ln, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /61

    $950,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    699 Savannah Estates Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,667

    Last Listing Agent Drew Harrell Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    699 Savannah Estates Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • 7978 Bottombush Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    $369,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    7978 Bottombush Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    7978 Bottombush Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    9475 Emersyn Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Joubert Compass Realty, LLC.

    9475 Emersyn Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /88

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    910 N Country Club Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,523

    Last Listing Agent Sara Wood Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    910 N Country Club Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /42

    $287,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6567 Eastland Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,942

    Last Listing Agent William Sage eXp Realty

    6567 Eastland Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /41

    $460,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    944 Caroline Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,917

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Price McMurphy Realty LLC

    944 Caroline Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /23

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    9658 W Oaklawn Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 332 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes River Oaks

    9658 W Oaklawn Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /52

    $489,950 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    19080 Harrington Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Griffin Keller Williams

    19080 Harrington Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /24

    $368,095 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15109 Windmill Ridge Pkwy, Diberville, MS 39540

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,825

    Last Listing Agent Richard Daniels D R Horton

    15109 Windmill Ridge Pkwy, Diberville, MS 39540
  • /41

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2233 Club Moss Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,774

    Last Listing Agent Nikia Miller Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    2233 Club Moss Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /5

    $59,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    5912 Bullock Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $69,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    5912 Bullock Ave, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $311,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 20, 2025

    0 67 Hwy Unit 4123148, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 3.11 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Caryn Hanson Caryn Hanson Realty

    0 67 Hwy Unit 4123148, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /24

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    873 Carolee Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,481

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson

    873 Carolee Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /39

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    709 Champagne Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,252

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    709 Champagne Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /18

    $180,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    14490 Indian Trails Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,730

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Beck Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    14490 Indian Trails Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /43

    $304,300 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    6288 Emerald Lake Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,476

    Last Listing Agent Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    6288 Emerald Lake Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /100

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    13076 Pine Valley Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alethea Reynolds Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    13076 Pine Valley Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 02, 2026

    11044 Pin Oak Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $80,645 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $74,011

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Damers RE/MAX Choice Properties

    11044 Pin Oak Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /2

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    0 Masterson Ave Unit 4116225, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $285,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    0 Masterson Ave Unit 4116225, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /35

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    15501 Mallett Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,850

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Burton Gulf Properties

    15501 Mallett Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /31

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    7101 Wayne Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,928

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ingram eXp Realty

    7101 Wayne Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /5

    $80,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    0 Eden Place, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 9.5 Acres
    • $8,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 651 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,000

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Morgan Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    0 Eden Place, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /43

    $850,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    13524 Scruggs Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,248

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Cumberland Southeast Properties

    13524 Scruggs Ln, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /71

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    10296 Road 252, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,238

10296 Road 252, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /8

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    0 Hillside Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 3.2 Acres
    • $17,188 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Dyess Dyess Real Estate

    0 Hillside Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home