$298,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
9605 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,791 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Last Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 28 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lorie Westbrook D R Horton
9605 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532$298,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025
9605 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lorie Westbrook D R Horton
9605 Reserve Blvd, Biloxi, MS 39532$255,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025
835 Ellington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,473
Last Listing Agent Clem Fields-Fantroy Compass
835 Ellington Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532$300,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026
9506 Mossy Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
Move in Ready Sold Summary
D.R. Horton Mallard Creek
9506 Mossy Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532$215,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025
2189 Baywood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $225,861
Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams
2189 Baywood Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532$189,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025
16224 Trenton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $189,692
Last Listing Agent Michael Beech 1401 Realty Group
16224 Trenton Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532$399,000 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025
13162 Carrolton St, Biloxi, MS 39532
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $379,680
Last Listing Agent Amanda Cumberland Southeast Properties
13162 Carrolton St, Biloxi, MS 39532$291,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026
5113 Fairbury Way, D'Iberville, MS 39540
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $289,273
Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners
5113 Fairbury Way, D'Iberville, MS 39540$337,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026