$692,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026
140 Waynesville Ave, Asheville, NC 28806
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,883 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $367/SF
- 123 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $736,247
Last Listing Agent paul harkrider Appalachian Realty Associates