513

Recently Sold Bingham County ID Homes

Section Image
  • /55

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    434 S Park Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,355

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    434 S Park Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /60

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    1676 W 700 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,000

    Last Listing Agent Brayden Buxton Real Broker LLC

    1676 W 700 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /7

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    TBD 575 E, Firth, ID 83236

    • Land
    • 11.5 Acres
    • $47,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Billman eXp Realty LLC

    TBD 575 E, Firth, ID 83236
  • /52

    $519,750 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    838 N 450 E, Firth, ID 83236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,614

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Baker Knob and Key Realty

    838 N 450 E, Firth, ID 83236
  • /61

    $282,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2314 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michele Robison Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    2314 Caliber Place, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /2

    $72,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1050 N 1900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Call Idahoan Realty

    1050 N 1900 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /33

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    404 S Pine St, Firth, ID 83236

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,619

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Finch Boss Real Estate

    404 S Pine St, Firth, ID 83236
  • /5

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    TBD 3350 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • Land
    • 2.75 Acres
    • $127,273 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Luke Bloxham Real Broker LLC

    TBD 3350 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /64

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2929 Teeples Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,809

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Burgess Silvercreek Realty Group

    2929 Teeples Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /42

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    871 Wildrose Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Scott @ Home Realty Pros

    871 Wildrose Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /30

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    346 W 350 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,484

    Last Listing Agent Dawna Richard Real Broker LLC

    346 W 350 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /6

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    L1-TBD W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $35,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 192 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Sherburne Summit View Realty

    L1-TBD W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /2

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    TBD 740 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.91 Acres
    • $62,827 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ogden Western Realty

    TBD 740 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /49

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2345 Chaparro Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,783

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Finch Boss Real Estate

    2345 Chaparro Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /14

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    Lot 1 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $52,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Sheppard Silvercreek Realty Group

    Lot 1 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /12

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    tbd Bond Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 15.1 Acres
    • $26,490 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    tbd Bond Rd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /21

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    246 S Milton Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,199

    Last Listing Agent Brady Bell Bellhaven

    246 S Milton Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /40

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    159 N 360 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,429

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    159 N 360 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /16

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    211 Collins St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,413

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Christensen Silvercreek Realty Group

    211 Collins St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /20

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    333 W 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $72,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,107

    Last Listing Agent Coral Ridgway AMP Realty

    333 W 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /70

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    631 E 1250 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,029

    Last Listing Agent Becca Anderson Evolv Brokerage

    631 E 1250 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /60

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2320 Windsor Ct, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,189

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kohler Real Broker LLC

    2320 Windsor Ct, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /43

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    423 Rocky Mountain Ave, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,492

    Last Listing Agent Abigail Martin eXp Realty LLC

    423 Rocky Mountain Ave, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /17

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    579 30 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    579 30 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /2

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    453 W 350 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $867,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie Anglesey Berkshire Hathaway HS Silverhawk Realty East Idaho

    453 W 350 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /2

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    513 Gwen Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,382

    Last Listing Agent Joe Kohler Real Broker LLC

    513 Gwen Loop, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /49

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    30 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,250

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Hawkins Axen Realty

    30 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /47

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15 Louella St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,574

    Last Listing Agent Noel Leon Evolv Brokerage

    15 Louella St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /17

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    258 W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,505

    Last Listing Agent Coral Ridgway AMP Realty

    258 W 200 Rd N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /54

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1003 W 200 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,614

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Rhead Silvercreek Realty Group

    1003 W 200 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    314 E Bridge St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 10 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,053

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hansen Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    314 E Bridge St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /53

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    460 Hummingbird Ln, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,540

    Last Listing Agent Eli Dahlin Silvercreek Realty Group

    460 Hummingbird Ln, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /36

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    52 N 25 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,890

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    52 N 25 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    207 S 3rd E, Aberdeen, ID 83210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,913

    Last Listing Agent Brent Richardson Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    207 S 3rd E, Aberdeen, ID 83210
  • /19

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2349 Sellars Creek Rd, Shelley, ID 83274

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $34,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,648

    Last Listing Agent John Fielding RE/MAX Prestige

    2349 Sellars Creek Rd, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /51

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    770 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,708

770 S Stout Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /86

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1414 N 1100 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,701

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    1414 N 1100 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /77

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    277 N 1100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,204

    Last Listing Agent Mertello Baird @ Home Realty Pros

    277 N 1100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /48

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    449 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    449 Idaho 39, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /39

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    16 N 470 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,848

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    16 N 470 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home