510

Recently Sold Bingham County ID Homes

Section Image
  • /47

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    377 N 500 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    377 N 500 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    118 N Hwy 91, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,853

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    118 N Hwy 91, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /51

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    165 Horrocks Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,007

    Last Listing Agent Renee Spurgeon Century 21 High Desert

    165 Horrocks Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /11

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    507 Wooten Way, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Christensen Cornerstone Realty LLC

    507 Wooten Way, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    20 S 725 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,840

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    20 S 725 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /20

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    362 Kelton Way, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Briscoe RE/MAX Country Real Estate

    362 Kelton Way, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /13

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1537 N 800 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $504,294

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Allen Summit View Realty

    1537 N 800 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /57

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    818 E 1475 N, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,543

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Silvercreek Realty Group

    818 E 1475 N, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /52

    $950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    416 E 700 N, Firth, ID 83236

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $644/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,188

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hickey Engel and Volkers Jackson Hole

    416 E 700 N, Firth, ID 83236
  • /46

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    173 Park View Loop, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,239

    Last Listing Agent Marshall Johnston Silvercreek Realty Group

    173 Park View Loop, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /18

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1572 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,060

1572 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /11

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    197 N 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,570

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    197 N 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /31

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    9 E Rich Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,366

    Last Listing Agent Rene' Evans Idaho Rocky Mountain Real Estate

    9 E Rich Ln, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /61

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    671 W 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,333

    Last Listing Agent Chris Schmalz Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    671 W 150 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /103

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    269 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,830

    Last Listing Agent Megan Herrick Silvercreek Realty Group

    269 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /41

    $233,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    215 Clifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,878

    Last Listing Agent Anderson Hicks Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    215 Clifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /63

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    18 S 500 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,821

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    18 S 500 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /3

    $739,905 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1569 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1569 N 845 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /2

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    Lot7blk1 Clark Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $193,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Thomas Real Broker LLC

    Lot7blk1 Clark Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /49

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    240 Horrocks Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,554

    Last Listing Agent Chalmers Haas eXp Realty LLC

    240 Horrocks Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /22

    $915,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    170 N 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $518/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,004

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    170 N 400 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /75

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    255 S Franklin St, Firth, ID 83236

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clint Croft Silvercreek Realty Group

    255 S Franklin St, Firth, ID 83236
  • /22

    $412,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    404 Kelton Cir, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,000

404 Kelton Cir, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /7

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2659 W 1770 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elias Trejo Evolv Brokerage

    2659 W 1770 N, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /13

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    400 W Tbd Unit Lot4, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $73,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    400 W Tbd Unit Lot4, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /25

    $289,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    565 Lansing St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,407

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Hasselbring Real Estate Pros LLC

    565 Lansing St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /60

    $537,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    364 N 465 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,000

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    364 N 465 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /46

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    343 N University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,297

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    343 N University Ave, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /31

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    796 S von Elm Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,639

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Western Realty

    796 S von Elm Dr, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /3

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    TBD HWY Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • Land
    • 40 Acres
    • $2,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Jenkins Boss Real Estate

    TBD HWY Tbd, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /62

    $489,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    95 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,893

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    95 N 100 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /44

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    250 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,053

    Last Listing Agent Murdock Manwaring Company eXp Realty LLC

    250 W Center St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /39

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1064 Rimrock Canyon, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,984 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,628

    Last Listing Agent Jason Grider eXp Realty LLC

    1064 Rimrock Canyon, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /48

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    577 W 40 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

577 W 40 S, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /29

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1255 N 1100 E, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,710

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Schneider Real Broker LLC

    1255 N 1100 E, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /27

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    69 S 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,491

    Last Listing Agent Ann Ogden Western Realty

    69 S 1200 W, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /57

    $424,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1998 Borreson St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,300

    Last Listing Agent Angela Palmer AMP Realty

    1998 Borreson St, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /65

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2015 Lawrence Ln Unit 1704, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Daw Silvercreek Realty Group

    2015 Lawrence Ln Unit 1704, Blackfoot, ID 83221
  • /31

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    136 W Elm St, Shelley, ID 83274

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,963

    Last Listing Agent The Nelson Group Keller Williams Realty East Idaho

    136 W Elm St, Shelley, ID 83274
  • /55

    $324,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    260 Gifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,090

    Last Listing Agent Tami Fairchild Heartland Real Estate

    260 Gifford St, Blackfoot, ID 83221

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home