6,291

Properties in ZIP Code 13901

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $319,660 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Hoffman Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Aug 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Cline EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /23

      Est $223,989 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Jason Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      16 Jason Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,500
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /35

      Est $287,574 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Patch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      34 Patch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /18

      Est $190,076 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Patch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      32 Patch Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Burns KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /50

      Est $560,659 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Edelweiss Ln, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      65 Edelweiss Ln, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /39

      Est $481,962 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Brotzman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      275 Brotzman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /15

      Est $131,221 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      367 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /47

      Est $203,488 Not Listed For Sale

      432 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      432 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amy O'Brien KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /22

      Est $165,617 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1889
      466 Castle Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /47

      Est $240,576 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Penn View Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6 Penn View Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

• /32

      Est $215,754 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Penn View Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11 Penn View Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Oct 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannan Crescente EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /31

      Est $238,659 Not Listed For Sale

      278 Ransom Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      278 Ransom Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Niccole Vaughn WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /34

      Est $261,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1373 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1373 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /15

      Est $235,662 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Oct 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary DeNinis EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /18

      Est $241,672 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      13 Deborah Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Weslie VanVoorhis EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /26

      Est $285,805 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3 Edwards St, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HOMELISTER, INC.

    • /24

      Est $248,178 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Pine Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Pine Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Stebelton HOWARD HANNA (CANANDAIGUA)

    • /17

      Est $214,288 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      35 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /36

      Est $261,480 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      29 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Giacovelli eXp REALTY

    • /29

      Est $256,999 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      25 Woodland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hayes EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /29

      Est $220,393 Not Listed For Sale

      1376 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      1376 River Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jan 20, 2023

• /36

      Est $395,267 Not Listed For Sale

      35 Jason Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      35 Jason Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,500
      • Feb 03, 2023

• /50

      Est $341,775 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Matthew Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      64 Matthew Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    • /45

      Est $295,912 Not Listed For Sale

      250 Mary Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      250 Mary Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

    • /39

      Est $262,137 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      26 Maplewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Aug 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Gorman EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /4

      Est $192,857 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Matthew Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      21 Matthew Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 127% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gail Cline EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /39

      Est $251,685 Not Listed For Sale

      328 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      328 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

• /44

      Est $257,989 Not Listed For Sale

      299 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      299 Kattelville Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Lidell YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $223,924 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Pamela Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      66 Pamela Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

• /17

      Est $247,128 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Pamela Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      46 Pamela Dr, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Faig Mammadov KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /28

      Est $295,157 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      144 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

• /23

      Est $244,197 Not Listed For Sale

      86 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      86 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ackerman EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /38

      Est $377,276 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      178 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /29

      Est $213,658 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      167 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beverly Krinik CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /2

      Est $344,566 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Michael Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12 Michael Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Oct 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Pauline Trottier Listing by Coldwell Banker Timberland Properties

    • /31

      Est $309,377 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Michael Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      19 Michael Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorelee Schultz HOWARD HANNA

    • /38

      Est $248,529 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      228 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Parkes HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $191,687 Not Listed For Sale

      151 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      151 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $345,899 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      240 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,960
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Titus HOWARD HANNA

    • /28

      Est $429,970 Not Listed For Sale

      283 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      283 Port Rd, Binghamton, NY 13901

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,445
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Springer CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home