6,777

Properties in ZIP Code 13903

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $216,380 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Bernice Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2447 Bernice Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,500
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    • /16

      Est $219,391 Not Listed For Sale

      2455 Bernice Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2455 Bernice Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Akshar HOWARD HANNA

    • /18

      Est $216,370 Not Listed For Sale

      97 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      97 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    • /38

      Est $187,321 Not Listed For Sale

      90 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      90 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,800
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Guiles WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /25

      Est $219,561 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Powers Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      21 Powers Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Oct 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /29

      Est $153,961 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      50 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    • /22

      Est $260,384 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      93 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gilbride KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /23

      Est $125,552 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      98 Burr Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /34

      Est $197,418 Not Listed For Sale

      4220 Cheryl Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      4220 Cheryl Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /27

      Est $271,049 Not Listed For Sale

      4165 Lisi Ln, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4165 Lisi Ln, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /34

      Est $203,583 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Cheryl Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4221 Cheryl Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

• /15

      Est $102,037 Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Oswego St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      2350 Oswego St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /31

      Est $285,630 Not Listed For Sale

      2362 Oswego St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2362 Oswego St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Derek Andreasen HOWARD HANNA

    • /25

      Est $182,802 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      28 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    • /26

      Est $179,336 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      33 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /32

      Est $150,531 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      29 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,500
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeana Hoyt HOWARD HANNA

    • /18

      Est $97,763 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Park Terrace Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19 Park Terrace Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,900
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    • /15

      Est $118,720 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Park Terrace Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      11 Park Terrace Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Oralls WOODLAND CREEK REAL ESTATE

    • /35

      Est $268,742 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Old Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      208 Old Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

• /17

      Est $314,347 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Weslar Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15 Weslar Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent MaryAnn Cerretani WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /41

      Est $425,962 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Moran Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7 Moran Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 20, 2022

• /40

      Est $434,801 Not Listed For Sale

      112 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      112 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

    • /34

      Est $563,601 Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      116 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    • /36

      Est $245,289 Not Listed For Sale

      13 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      13 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Sopko WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    • /42

      Est $187,979 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      7 Spring St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Strong JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    • /40

      Est $270,475 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Spring Ln, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      7 Spring Ln, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

• /18

      Est $139,612 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Strong STRONG REALTY

    • /10

      Est $103,333 Not Listed For Sale

      56 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      56 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jul 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    • /24

      Est $124,615 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      63 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

• /17

      Est $163,297 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Earle Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      28 Earle Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,804
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    • /35

      Est $194,239 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Earle Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,399 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      26 Earle Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gilmore CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /29

      Est $175,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rowe Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1 Rowe Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,940
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mulrooney CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    • /36

      Est $186,414 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      39 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Norton HOWARD HANNA

    • /20

      Est $171,680 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      10 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

    • /20

      Est $108,959 Not Listed For Sale

      174 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      174 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    • /19

      Est $107,480 Not Listed For Sale

      172 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      172 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Jun 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    • /23

      Est $173,643 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      25 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Stenta eXp REALTY

    • /25

      Est $183,697 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Rallo HOWARD HANNA

    • /26

      Est $170,648 Not Listed For Sale

      198 S Washington St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      198 S Washington St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    • /26

      Est $168,080 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Brook Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      26 Brook Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home