7,121

Homes in ZIP Code 13903

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $96,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      3850 Brady Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      3850 Brady Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Schmitt WOODLAND CREEK REAL ESTATE

    • /31

      Est $135,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Second St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      52 Second St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Cundy HOWARD HANNA

    • /7

      Est $137,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      56 Thistlewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      56 Thistlewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,333
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tracy HOWARD HANNA

    • /7

      Est $109,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Thistlewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      50 Thistlewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,333
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tracy HOWARD HANNA

    • /7

      Est $115,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      44 Thistlewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      44 Thistlewood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $48,333
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Tracy HOWARD HANNA

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Holmes Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2 Holmes Place, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $46/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /6

      Est $134,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 & 30 Overland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      28 & 30 Overland Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,579% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Hensberry eXp REALTY

    • /50

      Est $178,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Second St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9 Second St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent R. Karl Zandt EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    • /48

      Est $128,632

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Bayless Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      21 Bayless Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Briana Cardin-Rogers HOWARD HANNA

    • /4

      Est $86,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      167 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 760% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    • /24

      Est $364,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      3572 Parkway St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3572 Parkway St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,702
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      3724 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      3724 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /6

      Est $102,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      575 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      575 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christie Wall EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    • /4

      Est $93,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Conklin Ave Unit 5, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 4,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      48 Conklin Ave Unit 5, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frances Cook FRANCES A. COOK

    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      1276 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1276 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    • /3

      Est $137,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      154 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      154 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,428% Above List Price
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherilyn Oralls WOODLAND CREEK REAL ESTATE

    • /44

      Est $90,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      162 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      162 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Gwizdaloski HOWARD HANNA

    • /13

      Est $152,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4700 Murphy Rd, Conklin, NY 13748

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2004
      4700 Murphy Rd, Conklin, NY 13748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Hensberry eXp REALTY

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 & 149 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      147 & 149 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 289 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $17,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mulrooney CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST