7,121

Homes in ZIP Code 13903

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $412,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Hazard Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2121 Hazard Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barrows WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /27

    $134,900

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    426 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Under $140K!! Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath ranch offering convenient one-floor living on the Southside of Binghamton. This home features a corner lot, fenced in yard, fresh paint throughout, brand new flooring, and a stunning updated kitchen complete with granite countertops and all new appliances. Both bathrooms have been fully renovated with modern finishes,

    Amy Valls EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    426 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /47

    $455,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    870 Powderhouse Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,799

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Donlin WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    870 Powderhouse Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /50

      Est $407,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      2092 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2092 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /18

    $99,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    10 Stone St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Unleash your creativity in this spacious 4-bedroom, 2 bathroom, fixer upper, ideally situated in a central location! This property offers endless potential, providing the perfect canvas for your dream home. Step inside to find a generous floor plan with ample natural light, featuring a cozy living area and a versatile kitchen space that invites your renovation ideas.

    Adison Strait HOWARD HANNA

    10 Stone St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1941 Franklin St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,986

    Last Listing Agent Molly Nolan CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    1941 Franklin St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /42

      Est $413,410

      Not Listed For Sale

      2176 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2176 E Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tanisha Dugon eXp REALTY

  • /35

    $249,000

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    122 Terrace Dr, Conklin, NY 13748

    Have you been looking for something in SV Schools? I’ve got something for you!Welcome to 122 Terrace Drive in Conklin, NY. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been fully remodeled and offers a warm, inviting, cozy space. Featuring a modern vibe with stone and tile finishes and all-new stainless steel appliances, everything is brand new and move-in ready. Conveniently located near Conkliin Road,

    Morgan Rivenburg WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    122 Terrace Dr, Conklin, NY 13748
  • /2

    $9,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    54 Hall St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Camera-Eckman HOWARD HANNA

    54 Hall St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /49

      Est $550,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brookside Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5 Brookside Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Georgia Ondrejko WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /2

    $90,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,261 Sq Ft

    8 Second St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    This Binghamton two-family would be a terrific addition to your investment portfolio. Sizable units, fresh paint, and durable vinyl flooring protect the longevity of the updates. The new roof and windows provide additional energy efficiency and great value in years of enjoyment. Lovely neighborhood with sidewalks, close to amenities, the bus line, and the park. Short Sale...Subject to third-party

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    8 Second St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $252,128

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    60 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $96/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,489

    Last Listing Agent Adison Strait HOWARD HANNA

    60 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /27

      Est $351,409

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Clifton Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      37 Clifton Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent shaun finch EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /31

    $239,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft

    12 Livingston St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    LOCATION !! LOCATION!!! 12 LIVINGSTONE IS OPPOSITE OF SCHOOL/MOSQUE, LIVE ONE UNIT -LET TENANT PAY YOUR mortgage OR RENT BOTH UNIT FOR INVESTMENT. ITS IN STUDENT RENTAL ZONE, EASY TO ACCESS ALL AMENITIES, HOSPITAL, BUS LINE, DOWN TOWN. ALL SEPERATE UTILITIES.

    MD Hussain

    12 Livingston St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /37

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22 Hancock St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $62/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,862

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Springer CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    22 Hancock St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /49

      Est $520,335

      Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Spaulding Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1975 Spaulding Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Kent LINDA KENT REAL ESTATE, LLC

  • /37

    $154,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    17 Vine St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Ready to rent fully refreshed

    Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

    17 Vine St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /29

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    28 Jackson St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $45/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,024

    Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    28 Jackson St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /33

      Est $283,070

      Not Listed For Sale

      944 Powderhouse Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      944 Powderhouse Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

  • /20

    $195,000

    $15K PRICE INCREASE Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    9 Hancock St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Excellent investment opportunity or owner-occupied option. This well-maintained two-family home features beautiful hardwood floors, spacious living areas and large closets- great for storage. Situated on a large private lot with a fully fenced yard, the property offers plenty of outdoor space. Conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants, schools, parks, and all local amenities, this

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    9 Hancock St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /30

    $220,000

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,183

    Last Listing Agent Shakir Nawaz EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    4 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /30

      Est $412,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      3340 Cynthia Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3340 Cynthia Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Strong STRONG REALTY

  • /28

    $145,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    190 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated 5-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offering space, style, and incredible value! Thoughtfully updated throughout, this two-story charmer features a brand-new deck perfect for outdoor entertaining, fresh interior finishes, and a smart layout designed for everyday living. The main floor offers a private first-floor bedroom, convenient first-floor laundry, and easy

    Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    190 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /22

    $200,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3 Barbara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,517

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    3 Barbara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /49

      Est $374,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 Clifton Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      43 Clifton Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Penny Pelletier CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

  • /20

    $139,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    486 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Spacious 3-bed, 2-bath double wide on just under an acre with peaceful country views—and adorable donkey neighbors next door! Enjoy the deck overlooking open field plus a large front and side yard with plenty of room to relax or play. Updates include new septic (2020), brand new hot water heater, and a roof about 11 years young. Seller is also refreshing the front porch and finishing up a firepit

    Samantha Manley WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    486 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /32

    $490,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    690 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,901

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Manley WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    690 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /24

      Est $201,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      62 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      62 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Diana Nogaret HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $9,900

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $47,143 per Acre

    14 Stanford Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Buildable land parcel in quite & private setting awaits your ideas! Nice, rural feel but close to services.

    Muhammad Islam EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    14 Stanford Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /28

    $252,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4 Penston Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,904

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    4 Penston Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /25

      Est $114,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Powers Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      50 Powers Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /42

    $229,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    6 Westerly Way, Binghamton, NY 13903

    OPEN HOUSE SATURDAY, MAY 2 11:00 - 12:00This charming two-story home offers a perfect blend of character and modern updates. Beautiful hardwood floors flow throughout, complementing the home’s inviting and timeless details. Featuring four bedrooms and 1.5 bathrooms, including an updated half bath on the first floor, this home provides both comfort and functionality. The kitchen has been

    Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    6 Westerly Way, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /42

    $90,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    88 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2,058 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64% Above List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

    88 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /34

      Est $201,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Lillian Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      11 Lillian Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Mandeville EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /4

    $39,900

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,483 Sq Ft

    18 Birch St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    City Of Binghamton. Multi family home, 2 unit. 6 Bedroom total and 2 bathrooms. Large rooms. Binghamton City school district. Close to all event centers, ross park zoo, health care, 2 colleges, multiple shopping plazas.City transportation bus routes. Park, trails, etc. Bring your skills and vision for this multi family home.No owner financing, no rent to own. Coming soon in xome auction.

    Cathleen Leggiere Listing by American Eagle Realty 2016, LLC

    18 Birch St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $174,900

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2272 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,781

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Evans KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    2272 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /37

      Est $215,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      2456 Maria Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2456 Maria Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,900
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /13

    $40,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    24 Medford St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Lots of potential! Roll up your sleeves with this Diamond in the rough that has 3 BRs/ 1 BA, Hard wood floors, 1st floor laundry, 2-car carport. Located on a charming well cared for street. Hold Harmless must be signed prior to all showings. Cash only buyers. Being sold as-is.

    Mindy Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    24 Medford St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /42

    $395,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15 Lennox Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,375

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Giacovelli HOWARD HANNA

    15 Lennox Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /30

      Est $240,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Theresa Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2466 Theresa Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home