7,120

Homes in ZIP Code 13903

Section Image
  • /35

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3575 Carman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,486

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Greenmun EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    3575 Carman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /12

      Est $128,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      23 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Roessing EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /12

    $90,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    6 Hancock St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Calling all investors! Located in Binghamton NY and a few streets from downtown shopping, restaurants, schools, parks and public transportation. This home has 4 bedrooms and a full bath on the second floor. The main level has a kitchen, a 1/2 bath, laundry, dining area and living room. This home has wood floors and the heating system is radiator. In the unfinished basement there is an electrical

    Kimberlee Masters HOWARD HANNA

    6 Hancock St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /34

    $139,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    78 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,765

    Last Listing Agent Robert Graves EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    78 Mary St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /17

      Est $128,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24 Marilyn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /3

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 31,798 Sq Ft
    • $38,356 per Acre

    39 Forest Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Recently cleared land with the most amazing views to build your dream home in the SV school district. Private yet close to all amenities.

    Mary Ruffo EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    39 Forest Hill Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /11

    $163,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    233 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,076

    Last Listing Agent John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    233 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /18

      Est $117,968

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristina Camera HOWARD HANNA

  • /24

    $225,000

    Under Contract
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    5 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Well-maintained two-family home located on Binghamton’s desirable Southside. Both units have been updated and feature hardwood floors throughout. The property offers a 2-bedroom unit and a spacious 4-bedroom unit, providing strong rental appeal. Rents are solid, making this a great investment opportunity. Conveniently located close to downtown, hospitals, schools, shopping, restaurants, and major

    Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /15

    $62,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1304 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $33/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,730

    Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    1304 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /26

      Est $126,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      188 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      188 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Johnson-Hill EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

  • /50

    $315,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft

    60 Blackstone Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    WHAT A STUNNER! This fully remodeled split-level home on Binghamton’s Southside (MacArthur Elementary district) has been completely transformed from top to bottom within the last three years.Step inside to an open-concept first floor designed for modern living and entertaining. The kitchen and bathrooms showcase high-end finishes, while beautifully refinished hardwood floors run throughout

    Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    60 Blackstone Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /27

    $140,000

    Sold Nov 02, 2025

    69 Rush Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,026

    Last Listing Agent Eric Strong STRONG REALTY

    69 Rush Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /21

      Est $138,318

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      186 Park Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,900
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Melville WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /44

    $140,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    10 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    The Cape Cod style home at 10 Decatur Street has so much space inside, level back lawn & new roof Fall 2025.... Main level has an open kitchen, appliances included, that leads to a open dining area and living room. Plus there is a spacious front foyer area that could be an office or play area. 2 bedrooms & full bathroom with tub on 1st floor plus a laundry room. Laundry room has space for storage

    Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

    10 Decatur St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /48

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    4 Richard Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,738

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Sutton HOWARD HANNA (Norwich)

    4 Richard Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /29

      Est $187,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Bayless Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Bayless Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Savannah Mallery NEXTHOME KINGDOM

  • /2

    $225,000

    $65K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    5 Parsons St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    This 4-family property is conveniently located near public transportation and features four well-maintained one-bedroom units with long-term tenants. The building offers great income potential with the possibility for separate utilities, as there are already individual electric meters in place. Newer roof installed in 2018. Coin operated washer & dryer on site. A 2-car detached garage and

    Christie Wall EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    5 Parsons St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /25

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    106 Ahern Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,258

    Last Listing Agent Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    106 Ahern Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /44

      Est $244,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      219 Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /37

    $949,900

    • 18 Beds
    • 8,024 Sq Ft

    36 & 36.5 Fayette St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Excellent Downtown Binghamton investment opportunity featuring two separate buildings with a total of 11 fully rented apartments generating $10,325/month in rental income. Well-maintained and recently updated, this stabilized property offers strong cash flow and a consistent occupancy history in a highly convenient location near downtown employers, public transportation, dining, entertainment,

    Amity Deubler eXp REALTY

    36 & 36.5 Fayette St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /33

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    100 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,378

    Last Listing Agent Lynda Reino HOWARD HANNA

    100 Felters Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /14

      Est $256,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      973 Gillen Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      973 Gillen Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 231 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Ryer NORA M. E. DAVIS REAL ESTATE

  • /37

    $259,900

    $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    2472 Theresa Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Move right in and start enjoying this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath split-entry ranch in the welcoming Orchard Park neighborhood within the highly regarded Susquehanna Valley School District! The bright main level features a stylish kitchen with brand-new stainless steel appliances and granite countertops—perfect for everyday living and easy entertaining. Three comfortable bedrooms,

    Christina Schaefer WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    2472 Theresa Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /26

    $105,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    8 Grand St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $106,852

    Last Listing Agent George Hoch HOWARD HANNA

    8 Grand St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /39

      Est $236,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Weslar Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      13 Weslar Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Gehl GEHLCO REALTY

  • /26

    $110,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    8 Bayless Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to this move-in ready 3 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offering many updates. Some updates include an updated full bathroom, new flooring and new appliances in the kitchen. This home also features central air for year-round comfort, and an oversized driveway with plenty of parking. A 16x8 enclosed front porch adds additional usable space.Located close to shopping, restaurants, parks, and

    John Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    8 Bayless Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /31

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    28 Tompkins St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,016

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Reporyeva KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    28 Tompkins St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /40

      Est $388,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Moran Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Moran Ct, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Krause WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /22

    $135,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    95 S Washington St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 1-bath home situated on a desirable corner lot. Located across from General Hospital, and a short drive to Downtown Binghamton and the Vestal Parkway, this home is close to it all. The main level features a functional layout with a bright kitchen, that flows into the dining and living areas. Convenient main-floor laundry is located just off the kitchen for

    Liam Mallon WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

    95 S Washington St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /2

    $895,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    3261 Cynthia Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $900,001

    Last Listing Agent Listing Comparative2 UNKNOWN NON MEMBER

    3261 Cynthia Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /25

      Est $174,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      5 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,446
      • Sep 25, 2023

• /48

    $320,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft

    106 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    This is a TRUE RANCH; no flight of stairs to climb to get into & out of this house & no sunk-in living areas or steps where they shouldn't be. Laundry is all new & on the 1st floor too! There is a brand new master suite! You need to ask your agent to share the 4 pages of updates that these homeowners did with thoughtfulness & pride. Move in without a worry. I will host 2 open houses this weekend

    Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    106 Vestal Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /33

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    15 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,149

    Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    15 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /33

      Est $184,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      27 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,297
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Shafer HOWARD HANNA

  • /14

    $145,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    3 Atherly Park, Binghamton, NY 13903

    UPDATE Ranch house in Susquehanna Valley school district, roof 2025, All update plumbing, heating, Electric. its have 3bed full bath, kitchen living and separate dinning.

    MD Hussain ENTER GROUP

    3 Atherly Park, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /37

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    19 Mcnamara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,626

    Last Listing Agent Steven Hrncirek Hamton Realty Group

    19 Mcnamara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /27

      Est $159,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 1/2 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,374 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      37 1/2 Morgan Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,260
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Brown HOWARD HANNA

  • /4

    $9,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18 Baltimore Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $60,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,333

    Last Listing Agent Coty Lunn INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    18 Baltimore Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /41

      Est $180,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      32 Woodland Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,500
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelli Yeakel Coldwell Banker Town & Country Properties Montrose

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home