7,121

Homes in ZIP Code 13903

Section Image
  • /40

    $249,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    370 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,884

    Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

    370 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /23

      Est $163,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Jefferson St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1945 Jefferson St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Coolbaugh WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /15

    $238,000

    $2K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft

    2463 Bernice Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to 2463 Bernice Blvd a 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in the Orchard Park subdivision within the Susquehanna Valley School District. Recent updates, completed in 2024, include new flooring throughout, a refreshed bathroom with a tile tub surround, and a modern kitchen with stainless appliances. The kitchen opens directly onto the deck, perfect for easy indoor-outdoor living. Plus, the roof and

    Adon Edwards WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    2463 Bernice Blvd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /14

    $159,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    14 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,029

    Last Listing Agent Erin Micha SALL REAL ESTATE

    14 Kane Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /37

      Est $131,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      3490 Gilbert St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3490 Gilbert St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $126,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

  • /11

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $88,235 per Acre

    45 Harding Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Land Opportunity with build possibilities in Binghamton NY -This listing is primarily for the land value of adjoining parcels #161.47-2-15 and 16 (45 Harding Ave and 33 Montour St.) The properties are a third of an acre in total, .17 acres each, zoned for Residential Single Unit Dwelling and have access to public water, public sewer, and gas & electric utilities. IMPORTANT NOTICE Regarding

    Nathan Little NEXTHOME KINGDOM

    45 Harding Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /39

    $120,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2180 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,720

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    2180 Pierce Creek Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /50

      Est $229,734

      Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Mildred St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      3437 Mildred St, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Fairchild EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /17

    $220,500

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 16.07 Acres
    • $13,721 per Acre

    3637 Carman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

    This parcel is ready for your new home or business. If you are thinking of building a new home you can create a private retreat. But if you are looking a specialized business opportunity all of the zoning legwork has been done for you; the opportunities are virtually endless. There is public sewer at the street that you could tie into & there is electric on site. Currently there is an abandoned

    Melissa Hackford WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

    3637 Carman Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /7

    $142,500

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    112 S Washington St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,708 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,441

    Last Listing Agent Heriberto Pezzino YAMAN REAL ESTATE

    112 S Washington St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /50

      Est $562,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3055 Norfolk Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3055 Norfolk Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,900
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane White WARREN REAL ESTATE (Vestal)

  • /19

    $169,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft

    6 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to this fully renovated muti-family featuring 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom in each unit. New windows, doors, new roof, new flooring throughout and both bathrooms have been tastefully remodeled with high quality finishes. If you are looking for a property in a convenient location close to everything, then this "MOVE-IN-READY" property is for you. Call your favorite relator for a private showing

    Nahid Neoaz EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    6 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /17

    $115,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    66 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,964

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hayes EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    66 Evans St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /40

      Est $484,399

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Coventry Ln, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Coventry Ln, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Arnold HOWARD HANNA

  • /23

    $219,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,217 Sq Ft

    8 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    An incredible opportunity for a high-yield investment or effortless owner-occupancy. This fully updated 2-family home at 8 Mill Street is "ready to go" with significant capital improvements already completed. Both units have been renovated and a full suite of new appliances, including the rare one laundry in-unit. Located just minutes from UHS Wilson and local hospitals, this property is

    Santino Gance EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    8 Mill St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /21

    $147,250

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7 Barbara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,905

    Last Listing Agent Ty Fish HOWARD HANNA

    7 Barbara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /39

      Est $537,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      3056 Norfolk Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3056 Norfolk Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,500
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Gilbride KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

  • /22

    $92,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft

    7 Carlton St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Solid home looking for its next owner. TLC needed and sold "AS IS " 3 bedrooms, bath and a half. First floor includes living room,dining room, kitchen and bonus room. Large covered porch off of the large kitchen. Two car garage includes a second level forthe hobby enthusiast, workshop , playroom or whatever suits your needs. Has central air! Kitchen includes laundry hookups.

    Karen Whalen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    7 Carlton St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    17 Phinn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,030

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Butler Listing by Smart Focus Realty

    17 Phinn Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /30

      Est $173,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Alpine Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4 Alpine Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Dillenbeck JESSICA DILLENBECK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /8

    $27,000

    • Land
    • 1.72 Acres
    • $15,698 per Acre

    3604 Grandview St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Large 1.7 acre lot in subdivision. Build your dream home and not be on top oif your neighbor. Wooded lot. Easy access to Binghamtonm Vestal, Johnson City for shopping and entertainment. Also near Binghamton General Hospital, Lourdes and Wilson Memorial.

    Julia Strahle-Tatum Listing by City Lights Country Roads Realty

    3604 Grandview St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /38

    $274,900

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    215 Old Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barb Gallo EXIT REALTY FRONT AND CENTER

    215 Old Pennsylvania Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /15

      Est $128,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Beechknoll Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Beechknoll Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Butts HOWARD HANNA

  • /40

    $250,000

    $25K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft

    33 Lanesboro St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Stunning 3BR/3BA Home! Updates Galore! Newer Architectural Roof, New Deck, Insulated Windows, Granite Countertop in Master Suite Wing of the house, but could easily be used as an accessory unit. Master Suite Wing has bonus room w/ Kitchen & living Rm combo setup. Great Rm w/ vaulted ceiling & floor to ceiling stone Fireplace, stunning custom kitchen w/ newer s/s appliances, dove tail cabinet &

    Mindy Weidman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    33 Lanesboro St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /28

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    8 Sherwood Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,879

    Last Listing Agent John Maczko MACZKO REALTY

    8 Sherwood Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /25

      Est $154,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Beechknoll Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      21 Beechknoll Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin O'Neill WARREN REAL ESTATE (FRONT STREET)

  • /5

    $75,000

    Pending
    • 9 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,048 Sq Ft

    158 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to 158 Conklin Ave, located on the South Side of the heart of Binghamton. Join the chance, to own part of a large package of properties up for sale. These properties are bank owned, and will be sold individually at this time. Properties are being sold as is, where is condition. Buyer will accept if there are any code violations. It is encouraged to do your own due diligence for each

    Erin Micha SALL REAL ESTATE

    158 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    95 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Warren INNOVATIVE COMMERCIAL ADVISORS

    95 Mitchell Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /31

      Est $321,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3264 Dogwood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3264 Dogwood Dr, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Farrell EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

  • /19

    $150,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft

    34 New St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Enjoy the convenience of walkable living with the downtown shopping, and restaurants just steps away. This inviting home features new laminate flooring throughout and an updated kitchen complete with stainless steel appliances. The first floor offers a bedroom and laundry for added convenience, while abundant natural light fills the living spaces. Upstairs, you’ll find three additional spacious

    MD Junaed EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    34 New St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /14

    $35,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    22 Otseningo St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $61,275

    Last Listing Agent Dave VanDerlinde TOWPATH HOMES

    22 Otseningo St, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /30

      Est $366,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      2061 Cheshire Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2061 Cheshire Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kay McKinney eXp REALTY

  • /25

    $275,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft

    277 Woodside Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Discover peace and modern convenience in this beautifully updated home situated in a quiet, serene setting in the SV school district. The heart of the home is a new (2020) expansive kitchen/great room. Freshly painted and inviting, with brand-new flooring in the kitchen/great room and new carpeting in bedrooms and living room. Peace of mind with replacement windows Summer 2025, newer roof and

    Theresa Youket EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    277 Woodside Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /50

    $259,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    15 Ketchum Rd, Conklin, NY 13748

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,957

    Last Listing Agent Briana Cardin-Rogers HOWARD HANNA

    15 Ketchum Rd, Conklin, NY 13748
    • /29

      Est $326,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      2130 W Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2130 W Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Burns HOWARD HANNA

  • /15

    $205,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft

    330 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    Welcome to 330 Conklin Ave, a well maintained and inviting home located on Binghamton's Southside. This property offers a blend of comfort, functionality, and convenience, ideal for investors. The layout flows seamlessly into a functional kitchen and ample cabinet space, making meal prep and entertaining easy. Generous sized bedrooms and closet space. Laundry hookups in basement. Separate

    Melissa Evans KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GREATER BINGHAMTON

    330 Conklin Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /29

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    17 Mcnamara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,966

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Hayes EXIT REALTY HOMEWARD BOUND

    17 Mcnamara Ave, Binghamton, NY 13903
    • /29

      Est $289,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 W Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2124 W Hamton Rd, Binghamton, NY 13903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kerth HOWARD HANNA

  • /2

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    16 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    .34-acre lot located on a quiet residential street in a highly convenient location. Larger than most nearby parcels, this property presents a unique opportunity for potential development, investment, or additional space for a neighboring property owner.Convenient location while still offering a peaceful setting. A rare chance to secure a versatile piece of land in an established area.

    Erin Cosgriff eXp REALTY

    16 Pierce St, Binghamton, NY 13903
  • /27

    $152,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1990 Kimball St, Binghamton, NY 13903

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,000

    Last Listing Agent Mary Dee-Baisley CENTURY 21 NORTH EAST

    1990 Kimball St, Binghamton, NY 13903

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home