Est $128,462
1512 4th Terrace W, Birmingham, AL 35208
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,215 Sq Ft
- Built 1935
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $115/SF
- 79 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $140,000
- Jun 28, 2024
Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com
Est $128,462
1512 4th Terrace W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FlatFee.com
Est $121,734
1508 5th Ave W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ronald Eason LPT Realty LLC
Est $181,472
1412 5th Ave W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Tahira Khadair New Image Realty
Est $195,424
1341 Bush Blvd W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandi Gann RealtySouth
Est $273,757
1626 Bush Blvd W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent James Rodgers Keller Williams Homewood
Est $265,407
1638 7th Ave W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cerita Tucker Smith ReGroup Sales and Development
Est $119,596
1637 8th Ave W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Est $118,579
1636 8th Ave W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alvin Johnson JRC Realty Group, Inc.
Est $105,655
1632 Graymont Ave W, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christy Hyche Keller Williams Metro North
Est $103,603
2684 20th Street Ensley, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lauryn Mayfield Norluxe Realty Birmingham LLC
Est $174,983
2620 20th Street Ensley, Birmingham, AL 35208
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Darius Jackson Keller Williams Homewood
Est $136,000
2815 Bush Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35208