5,958

Properties in ZIP Code 35213

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $848,971 Not Listed For Sale

      921 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      921 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $506/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /50

      Est $1,996,824 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Clarendon Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      34 Clarendon Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary S Evans Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /23

      Est $403,383 Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Larry Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1301 Larry Ln, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Mize Keller Williams Realty Hoover

    • /46

      Est $342,952 Not Listed For Sale

      4705 Round Forest Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4705 Round Forest Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bert Siegel RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $408,480 Not Listed For Sale

      306 Morningside Cir Unit 306, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      306 Morningside Cir Unit 306, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Jan 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lacey Whatley Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /34

      Est $509,346 Not Listed For Sale

      1128 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1128 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Gregory Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /33

      Est $362,043 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 Concord Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1214 Concord Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wildman ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /50

      Est $2,065,701 Not Listed For Sale

      4924 Old Leeds Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      4924 Old Leeds Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,695,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Buffy Allen Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /16

      Est $382,595 Not Listed For Sale

      626 Royal St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      626 Royal St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Russom Keller Williams Realty Vestavia

    • /47

      Est $610,868 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Hagood St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      408 Hagood St, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $578,250
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /47

      Est $436,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Krin Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1213 Krin Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • May 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ally Hargett RealtySouth

    • /23

      Est $491,374 Not Listed For Sale

      4204 Groover Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      4204 Groover Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Freeman Realty Core

    • /50

      Est $2,865,332 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Meadow Brook Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 6,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      407 Meadow Brook Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,110,000
      • Apr 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Lawson RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $492,767 Not Listed For Sale

      1305 Dunston Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1305 Dunston Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $1,315,107 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Mountain Brook Park Unit C19, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      121 Mountain Brook Park Unit C19, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dana Norton RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $714,952 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Sims Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1113 Sims Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debi Mestre MD Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $767,410 Not Listed For Sale

      181 Ross Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      181 Ross Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huston Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /34

      Est $379,968 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 58th St S, Birmingham, AL 35222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1217 58th St S, Birmingham, AL 35222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Ward Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /49

      Est $770,256 Not Listed For Sale

      3817 Rockbrook Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3817 Rockbrook Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $661,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Wahl ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /18

      Est $1,300,997 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Montrose Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      7 Montrose Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,025,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Abercrombie LAH Sotheby's International Realty Crestline

    • /50

      Est $1,507,923 Not Listed For Sale

      4413 Fredericksburg Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,439 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4413 Fredericksburg Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,152,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ellen Melville RealtySouth

    • /30

      Est $333,298 Not Listed For Sale

      1609 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1609 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mikie Blumentritt ARC Realty 280

    • /37

      Est $559,312 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4200 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $476,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /28

      Est $271,767 Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Round Forest Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4655 Round Forest Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brown Stinson RealtySouth

    • /24

      Est $384,089 Not Listed For Sale

      520 Baker Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      520 Baker Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gilmore ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /47

      Est $1,153,752 Not Listed For Sale

      904 Sheridan Place, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      904 Sheridan Place, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,232,500
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Klinner Keller Williams Homewood

    • /22

      Est $817,169 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Montevallo Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      11 Montevallo Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Sep 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cooper Bennett Kelly Right Real Estate of Ala

    • /25

      Est $307,808 Not Listed For Sale

      669 Bourbon Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      669 Bourbon Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lee Marks RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $1,885,006 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Norman Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      34 Norman Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,710,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /40

      Est $471,641 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 Kingsbury Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1001 Kingsbury Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $432,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Crowther Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /42

      Est $416,525 Not Listed For Sale

      660 Merrimont Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      660 Merrimont Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Morrow RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $491,576 Not Listed For Sale

      4385 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4385 Mountaindale Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent KeKe Donald ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /43

      Est $793,711 Not Listed For Sale

      4027 Winston Way, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4027 Winston Way, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Sandner Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /18

      Est $326,036 Not Listed For Sale

      661 Merrimont Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      661 Merrimont Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Martin Donaldson RealtySouth

    • /50

      Est $1,020,856 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Elm St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      121 Elm St, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /37

      Est $374,191 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Montclair Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1216 Montclair Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Bagby ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /41

      Est $831,707 Not Listed For Sale

      241 Beech Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      241 Beech Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $737,500
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Klick ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /40

      Est $1,193,332 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Clarendon Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      29 Clarendon Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $499/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /46

      Est $549,523 Not Listed For Sale

      4309 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4309 Warren Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $356/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Dec 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $965,291 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Cross Creek Dr W Unit 34, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      34 Cross Creek Dr W Unit 34, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Clark Ray & Poynor Properties

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home