5,958

Properties in ZIP Code 35213

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $363,946 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Art Hanes Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      404 Art Hanes Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wald RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $496,558 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Regal Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1213 Regal Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Gilmore ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /41

      Est $434,560 Not Listed For Sale

      1109 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,867 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1109 Gladstone Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $233/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melvin Upchurch LIST Birmingham

    • /61

      Est $1,136,225 Not Listed For Sale

      4201 Old Leeds Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4201 Old Leeds Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Graham Holmes ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /40

      Est $604,912 Not Listed For Sale

      167 Glenview Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,693 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      167 Glenview Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $487,500
      • Nov 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Clark Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /57

      Est $1,478,003 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Pine Crest Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      21 Pine Crest Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,100
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Langston Hereford RealtySouth

    • /34

      Est $394,031 Not Listed For Sale

      605 Royal Place, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      605 Royal Place, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Gladden ARC Realty Vestavia

    • /45

      Est $460,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Kingsbury Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1003 Kingsbury Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $404/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,500
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary S Evans Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /45

      Est $404,851 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1529 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Akin ARC Realty

    • /43

      Est $465,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1028 Sunset Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1028 Sunset Blvd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helen McTyeire Drennen RealtySouth

    • /38

      Est $328,384 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1512 Cresthill Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Harmon Muir-Taylor Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /21

      Est $361,748 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Krin Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1208 Krin Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,450
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Ezelle RealtySouth

    • /51

      Est $1,411,244 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Honeysuckle Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      20 Honeysuckle Ln, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mimi Nolen RealtySouth

    • /44

      Est $386,940 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Ingram Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1205 Ingram Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,750
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Robinson RealtySouth

    • /38

      Est $1,009,356 Not Listed For Sale

      2900 Berwick Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2900 Berwick Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Allison RealtySouth

    • /38

      Est $548,673 Not Listed For Sale

      4173 Winston Way, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      4173 Winston Way, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,550
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boehm RealtySouth

    • /69

      Est $1,486,972 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Dexter Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      212 Dexter Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jane Huston Crommelin Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /41

      Est $967,995 Not Listed For Sale

      951 Linwood Rd, Birmingham, AL 35222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      951 Linwood Rd, Birmingham, AL 35222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Buchanan RealtySouth

    • /29

      Est $264,571 Not Listed For Sale

      3943 Montclair Rd Unit 3943, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3943 Montclair Rd Unit 3943, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $243,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trish Kren Tinsley Realty Company

    • /24

      Est $284,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4335 Wilderness Rd Unit 4335W, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4335 Wilderness Rd Unit 4335W, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Albright ARC Realty

    • /7

      Est $529,355 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Glenview Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      143 Glenview Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent R.L. Mitchell Keller Williams Pell City

    • /63

      Est $1,861,380 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Pine Ridge Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      104 Pine Ridge Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,975,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isabelle Lawson RealtySouth

    • /48

      Est $252,295 Not Listed For Sale

      4513 Little River Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4513 Little River Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maeghen Pickett Keller Williams Metro South

    • /71

      Est $970,399 Not Listed For Sale

      752 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      752 Euclid Ave, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $478/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $979,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Anthony ARC Realty - Homewood

    • /32

      Est $422,303 Not Listed For Sale

      6005 Wendy Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      6005 Wendy Cir, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,999
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Cornelius ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /49

      Est $1,856,557 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Stone River Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4221 Stone River Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty

    • /22

      Est $342,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1202 Browning Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1202 Browning Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Dreher Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /64

      Est $1,562,834 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Fredericksburg Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4424 Fredericksburg Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Helen McTyeire Drennen RealtySouth

    • /81

      Est $1,606,431 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 Kennesaw Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4314 Kennesaw Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,700,000
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Harris ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /38

      Est $503,497 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Glenview Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      140 Glenview Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judy Horton Ray & Poynor Properties

    • /31

      Est $462,421 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Ingram Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1217 Ingram Ave, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Garrison ARC Realty 280

    • /34

      Est $1,186,954 Not Listed For Sale

      3504 Mountain Park Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3504 Mountain Park Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kris Elliott RealtySouth

    • /47

      Est $1,156,537 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Norman Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      39 Norman Dr, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,214,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /40

      Est $387,305 Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Southcrest Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5916 Southcrest Rd, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• /97

      Est $1,858,592 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Carla Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7 Carla Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Boehm RealtySouth

    • /24

      Est $296,757 Not Listed For Sale

      4326 Wilderness Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4326 Wilderness Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Robinson RealtySouth

    • /83

      Est $2,388,023 Not Listed For Sale

      3612 Country Club Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3612 Country Club Rd, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Reich ARC Realty Mountain Brook

    • /31

      Est $706,826 Not Listed For Sale

      3825 Rockbrook Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3825 Rockbrook Cir, Mountain Brook, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $664,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mildred Knight RealtySouth

    • /42

      Est $643,665 Not Listed For Sale

      503 Baker Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      503 Baker Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $466/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $751,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Langston Hereford RealtySouth

    • /63

      Est $720,381 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Glenbrook Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      4156 Glenbrook Dr, Birmingham, AL 35213

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Flowers LAH Sotheby's International Realty Mountain Brook

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home