$265,000
218 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,586 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $167/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $290,713
Last Listing Agent Barry Epstein Garden State Properties Group - Medford
218 Huntington Dr, Southampton, NJ 08088