10,269

Biscayne Gardens, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /28

    $99,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 23C, Miami, FL 33162

    THIS IS THE ONLY 2 BEDROOM CURRENTLY AVAILABLE AT GOLDEN TOWERS! 2 BEDROOMS & 1 BATH. VALUE PRICED APARTMENT IN NORTH MIAMI BEACH. THIS UNIT COMES 100% TURN KEY FURNISHED AND COULD MAKE A GREAT PRIMARY RESIDENCE OR A SEASONAL RESIDENCE, ETC. GIVEN THE LOW PRICE OF ENTRY, LOW HOA FEES, THIS IS A TRUE GEM THAT WILL SAVE YOU MONEY AND ALLOW YOU TO LIVE THE LIFE YOU WANT TO LIVE! THE COMMUNITY IS A

    Sam Fugina Marlin Realty Inc

    15610 NE 6th Ave Unit 23C, Miami, FL 33162
    • /12

      Est $226,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      16220 NW 2nd Ave Unit 510, Miami, FL 33169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16220 NW 2nd Ave Unit 510, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jose Rodriguez South Florida Realty LLC

  • /15

    $79,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 620 Sq Ft

    15600 NE 6th Ave Unit 34A, Miami, FL 33162

    55+ gated community. Bright 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo at Golden Tower in North Miami. Quiet and secure building with elevator, pool, and beautifully maintained gardens. Low maintenance fee. Prime location near Aventura Mall, Biscayne Blvd, major expressways, beaches, and shopping.

    Zayda Lapointe Realty One Group Evolution

    15600 NE 6th Ave Unit 34A, Miami, FL 33162
    • /8

      Est $425,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 NE 161st St, Miami, FL 33162

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      270 NE 161st St, Miami, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edelvis Negron Quick 1 Realty Corp.

  • /21

    $495,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft

    565 NE 160th St, Miami, FL 33162

    Discover a move-in ready opportunity, where flexible living meets everyday convenience. This well-maintained residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, plus a converted garage currently utilized as a fourth bedroom - ideal for guests, a home office, or easily converted back to a traditional garage. Key system upgrades include a recently replaced A/C and water heater, adding immediate value

    Jason Turner Coldwell Banker Realty

    565 NE 160th St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /48

      Est $922,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 N Biscayne River Dr, Miami, FL 33169

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      290 N Biscayne River Dr, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Shapiro BEX Realty

  • /42

    $619,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    981 NE 152nd St, Miami, FL 33162

    Spectacular Home in Prime North Miami Beach on an EPIC CORNER LOT, SOOO Much Space + Complete Privacy! Bright Natural Light, Flowing Spaces, Beautiful Condition Throughout. Gorgeous Curb Appeal, Freshly Painted Inside & Out, Lush Mature Landscaping with New Grass, Trees Freshly Trimmed, New Plants, Pathways + Driveway Refinished. GORGEOUS MAIN LIVING AREA with Huge Windows + Sliding Glass Doors +

    John Salt EXP Realty LLC

    981 NE 152nd St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /16

      Est $512,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 NE 149th St, Miami, FL 33161

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1525 NE 149th St, Miami, FL 33161

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $349/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keisha Weir United Realty Group Inc.

  • /17

    $285,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    314 NE 142nd St Unit 16C, Miami, FL 33161

    Experience the charm and elegance of this fully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom property in the Arbour Townhouse community. Offering 1,200 sq ft of beautifully designed living space, this home features an open, bright layout with ample natural light. Enjoy the privacy of your own backyard, perfect for relaxation or hosting gatherings. The property includes an assigned parking space, guest

    Rina Rodriguez One Sotheby's International Realty

    314 NE 142nd St Unit 16C, Miami, FL 33161
    • /65

      Est $566,848

      Not Listed For Sale

      795 NE 155th St, Miami, FL 33162

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      795 NE 155th St, Miami, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sidorevskaya Julie's Realty

  • /42

    $680,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    12901 NW Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33168

    Excellent investment opportunity in Biscayne Gardens! This income-producing single-family property features a 3-bedroom, 2-bath main home plus additional living spaces with private entrances, offering strong rental potential. The main house is currently rented with consistent income, while the in-law suite and efficiency provide additional flexibility for extended family or supplemental rental

    Tracy Vertus EXP Realty LLC

    12901 NW Miami Ct, Miami, FL 33168
    • /17

      Est $217,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      16450 NW 2nd Ave Unit 315, Miami, FL 33169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 847 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      16450 NW 2nd Ave Unit 315, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Norman Domingo XRealty.NET LLC

  • /9

    $535,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    450 NE 155th Terrace, Miami, FL 33162

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering a highly functional layout filled with natural light and desirable north-facing exposure. Interior highlights include timeless terrazzo flooring, updated kitchen and bathrooms, and a spacious living area with open, light-filled windows that create an inviting atmosphere. The laundry area is conveniently separated, providing additional storage

    Jose Zambotti Partnership Realty Inc.

    450 NE 155th Terrace, Miami, FL 33162
    • /15

      Est $169,741

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 NW 165th Street Rd Unit C409, Miami, FL 33169

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      492 NW 165th Street Rd Unit C409, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leonelly Rodriguez Novel Management, LLC.

  • /16

    $980,000

    Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,581 Sq Ft

    200 NE 158th St, Miami, FL 33162

    INVESTOR SPECIAL – VALUE-ADD OPPORTUNITY IN BISCAYNE GARDENS. Rare opportunity to acquire a 2-story property on a 15,750 Sq Ft CORNER LOT with strong upside in one of Miami’s fastest redeveloping pockets. Surrounded by multiple new construction sales ranging from $1.7M to $2.9M, this asset is ideal for a full renovation, flip, or long-term hold. Property features a unique layout including a

    Joshua Mathis Elite Realty Partners, Inc.

    200 NE 158th St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /13

      Est $161,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      15133 NE 6th Ave Unit 41, Miami, FL 33162

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15133 NE 6th Ave Unit 41, Miami, FL 33162

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marta Lorenzo BrokerNation Real Estate

  • /23

    $1,250,000

    Pending

    291 NE 152nd St, Miami, FL 33162

    Nestled in the heart of Biscayne Gardens, this oversized plot of land offers an unparalleled canvas for your dream home or next visionary project. Surrounded by a lush landscape and mature, picturesque trees, this serene setting blends natural beauty with limitless potential. With a conceptual architectural design crafted by the renowned firm Skywerk Development, envisioning a contemporary

    Bento Queiroz Compass Florida, LLC

    291 NE 152nd St, Miami, FL 33162
    • /29

      Est $818,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      590 N Biscayne River Dr, Miami, FL 33169

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      590 N Biscayne River Dr, Miami, FL 33169

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamil Smith Star Power Realty, LLC.

  • /67

    $1,150,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft

    1765 NE 145th St, Miami, FL 33181

    Price Improvement! Open House this coming Saturday March 28th, don't miss it! Stunning Remodeled Oasis. This 4 bd, 3 bath masterpiece features a fully remodeled interior with modern flooring, custom closets and a gourmet kitchen. Flooring, kitchen and all bathrooms renovated in 2024. Brand new air conditioning installed in 2024, as well as the pool pump. 3-year-old water heater. Step outside to a

    Jackie Tedesco United Real Estate Advisors

    1765 NE 145th St, Miami, FL 33181
    • /32

      Est $623,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 NW 140th St, Miami, FL 33168

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      340 NW 140th St, Miami, FL 33168

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $477/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Almy Beachfront Realty Inc

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home