Homes for Sale in 93514
-
-
$155,000
- Land
- 10,018 Sq Ft
- $673,913 per Acre
Lot 5 Glen Ct, Paradise, CA 93514
Lot 5 Glen Ct, Paradise, CA 93514 -
$85,000
- Land
- 1.13 Acres
- $75,221 per Acre
0 Coyote Rd, Chalfant, CA 93514
0 Coyote Rd, Chalfant, CA 93514 -
$1,015,000
- 5 Beds
- 5.5 Baths
- 3,355 Sq Ft
272 Rawson Creek Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
272 Rawson Creek Rd, Bishop, CA 93514Lindsi Yates Pinnacle Real Estate
-
$749,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
225 Pinon Hill Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
225 Pinon Hill Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546Jes Schwartzkopf Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.
-
$1,995,000
- 5,132 Sq Ft
363 Short St, Bishop, CA 93514
363 Short St, Bishop, CA 93514Susan Maclean Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate
-
$52,500
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 600 Sq Ft
2281 Fiora Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
2281 Fiora Ave, Bishop, CA 93514Pat Olsen Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates
-
$539,000
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,520 Sq Ft
110 Mill Creek Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
110 Mill Creek Rd, Bishop, CA 93514 -
$399,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,250 Sq Ft
430 Dry Trail, Toms Place, CA 93546
430 Dry Trail, Toms Place, CA 93546 -
$1,000,000
- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,678 Sq Ft
331 S Warren St Unit A-B-C, Bishop, CA 93514
331 S Warren St Unit A-B-C, Bishop, CA 93514Susan Maclean Coldwell Banker Select - LTB
-
$1,000,000
- 1,678 Sq Ft
331 S Warren St, Bishop, CA 93514
331 S Warren St, Bishop, CA 93514Susan Maclean Coldwell Banker Select Real Estate
-
$900,000
- 6 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,863 Sq Ft
236 Lagoon St, Bishop, CA 93514
236 Lagoon St, Bishop, CA 93514Susan Maclean Coldwell Banker Select - LTB
-
$1,149,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,819 Sq Ft
653 Mountain View Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
653 Mountain View Dr, Bishop, CA 93514Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes
-
$1,149,000
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,819 Sq Ft
653 Mountain View Dive, Swall Meadows, CA 93514
653 Mountain View Dive, Swall Meadows, CA 93514Eric Leach NextHome Mammoth Lakes
-
$525,000
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,052 Sq Ft
25020 U S 6, Bishop, CA 93514
25020 U S 6, Bishop, CA 93514Pat Olsen Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates
-
$180,000
$15K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 900 Sq Ft
111 Winddrift Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
111 Winddrift Cir, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546Jesse Reyes Mammoth Realty Group, Inc.
-
$535,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
537 N 2nd St, Bishop, CA 93514
537 N 2nd St, Bishop, CA 93514Jake Rasmuson Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates
-
$385,000
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,387 Sq Ft
263 E Line St Unit F, Bishop, CA 93514
263 E Line St Unit F, Bishop, CA 93514Tonya Miller Premier Property Management
-
$915,000
- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,958 Sq Ft
370 Ranch Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
370 Ranch Rd, Bishop, CA 93514Carole Wade Owens Valley Realty
-
$768,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,282 Sq Ft
129 Sunny Slopes Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546
129 Sunny Slopes Rd, Mammoth Lakes, CA 93546Narik McArthur Mammoth Properties Exchange Inc
-
$155,000
- Land
- 14,810 Sq Ft
- $455,882 per Acre
118 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
118 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546 -
$1,850,000
- Land
- 694.86 Acres
- $2,662 per Acre
000 Pumice Mill Rd, Chalfant, CA 93514
000 Pumice Mill Rd, Chalfant, CA 93514 -
$189,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
2297 Brigadoon Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
2297 Brigadoon Ave, Bishop, CA 93514Pat Olsen Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates
-
$115,000
- Land
- 1.43 Acres
- $80,420 per Acre
0 Owens Ranch Cir, Chalfant, CA 93514
0 Owens Ranch Cir, Chalfant, CA 93514 -
$912,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 3,125 Sq Ft
141 Sage Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
141 Sage Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
Danielle Bauman
Destination Real Estate
(442) 253-1786
-
$399,000
- Land
- 64.5 Acres
- $6,186 per Acre
0 Apn Unit 25-200-027 Dawson R, Hammil Valley, CA 93514
0 Apn Unit 25-200-027 Dawson R, Hammil Valley, CA 93514 -
$859,900
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,257 Sq Ft
690 Summer Haze Cir, Bishop, CA 93514
690 Summer Haze Cir, Bishop, CA 93514Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty
-
$170,000
- Land
- 43.46 Acres
- $3,912 per Acre
0 US Highway 6, Bishop, CA 93514
0 US Highway 6, Bishop, CA 93514 -
$220,000
- Land
- 91 Acres
- $2,418 per Acre
0 Pedro Ranch Rd, Benton, CA 93512
0 Pedro Ranch Rd, Benton, CA 93512 -
$399,000
- Land
- 64.5 Acres
- $6,186 per Acre
0 Dawson Ranch Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
Offered in the heart of California's scenic Eastern Sierra, this exceptional 64.5-acre parcel commands a premier corner location at Highway 6 and Dawson Ranch Road in Hammil Valleyoffering unmatched visibility, accessibility, and big-sky appeal just minutes from Bishop. The terrain is predominantly level valley floor with gentle alluvial slopes, sitting at approximately 4,576 feet elevation. This
Richard Johnson Hayden Outdoors Real Estate Corp
0 Dawson Ranch Rd, Bishop, CA 93514
-
$509,900
$20K PRICE DROP- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,462 Sq Ft
175 Hanby Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
175 Hanby Ave, Bishop, CA 93514Randi Pritchard Eastern Sierra Realty
-
$135,000
$4K PRICE DROP- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,344 Sq Ft
2268 Mcgalliard Ave, Bishop, CA 93514
2268 Mcgalliard Ave, Bishop, CA 93514Curtis Amundson Bishop Real Estate Rasmuson & Associates
-
$515,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,500 Sq Ft
37 Redwood Dr, Bishop, CA 93514
37 Redwood Dr, Bishop, CA 93514Robert Stark Robert H Stark, Broker
-
$159,000
- Land
- 23,086 Sq Ft
- $300,000 per Acre
66 Larkspur Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
66 Larkspur Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546 -
$160,000
- Land
- 8,276 Sq Ft
- $842,105 per Acre
35 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
35 Larkspur Ln, Crowley Lake, CA 93546 -
$189,000
- Land
- 24,393 Sq Ft
- $337,500 per Acre
250 Sierra Springs Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
250 Sierra Springs Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546 -
$399,000
- Land
- 64.5 Acres
- $6,186 per Acre
0 Apn Unit 25-200-027, Dawson, Hammil Valley, CA 93514
0 Apn Unit 25-200-027, Dawson, Hammil Valley, CA 93514 -
$800,000
- Land
- 2.01 Acres
- $398,010 per Acre
3927 Crowley Lake Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
3927 Crowley Lake Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546 -
$845,900
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 2,290 Sq Ft
112 Mclaren Ln, Bishop, CA 93514
112 Mclaren Ln, Bishop, CA 93514 -
$400,000
- Land
- 1.14 Acres
- $350,877 per Acre
060-210-008-000 Crowley Lake Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
060-210-008-000 Crowley Lake Dr, Crowley Lake, CA 93546
Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 2