10,427

Homes in ZIP Code 58504

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $325,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Sturgis Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      117 Sturgis Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michele Hernandez CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /3

    $54,500

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $236,957 per Acre

    120 Dolan Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    Ready to build in Lincoln. These city lots offer a rare combination buyers are always looking for... no specials and build ready. Bring your builder and design a home that fits your needs. Clean lots, no specials, and ready to go. Agent related to seller.

    JEFF WHITE Capital Real Estate Partners

    120 Dolan Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /33

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,814

29 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
    • /36

      Est $262,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      135 Sturgis Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      135 Sturgis Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Lundin CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /24

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $105,000 per Acre

    2325 Maple Ln, Apple Creek Township, ND 58504

    BARNDOMINIUMS AND SHOP-HOUSES WELCOME!Build the lifestyle you've been dreaming of in Lincoln Ridge, one of the area's most exciting and upscale new developments. This beautiful community offers the perfect blend of space, flexibility, and long-term growth potential. Whether you envision a custom home, a barndominium, or a shop-house with room for hobbies, toys, and workspace, Lincoln Ridge

    Keedan Holzworth eXp Realty

    2325 Maple Ln, Apple Creek Township, ND 58504
  • /42

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1526 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,356

    Last Listing Agent Gene Seydel Black Star Realty

    1526 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /22

      Est $294,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Sturgis Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      137 Sturgis Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt Oaktree Realty

  • /6

    $2,496,712

    • Land
    • 38.21 Acres
    • $65,342 per Acre

    Tbd 48th & Hwy 1804, Bismarck, ND 58504

    38 acres located in Burleigh County! This parcel is NOT in flood zone with elevations at 1642 ft and more! County paved roads on both East and North sides of property. Easy access to Hwy 1804, University of Mary and Bismarck Airport! This parcel has fill dirt on site and grading in progress! Call a realtor today for more information!

    MISSY MORITZ BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    Tbd 48th & Hwy 1804, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /14

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3690 15x St, Garrison, ND 58504

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Anhorn KW Inspire Realty

    3690 15x St, Garrison, ND 58504
    • /51

      Est $281,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 N Stanley Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      64 N Stanley Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keedan Holzworth eXp Realty

  • /32

    $30,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft

    435 Piccadilly Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504

    Open House Sunday May 3rd (1-2pm!) Don't want to pay lot rent?? Here's your opportunity to purchase and move it onto your own land! Bring your vision and TLC and relocate this 3-bedroom home to make the perfect hunting cabin, lake cabin, or private getaway retreat. Inside, you'll find a cozy living room with fireplace, plus an additional family room with wet bar--perfect for entertaining. The

    Melanie Marchus RE/MAX CAPITAL

    435 Piccadilly Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2306 Santa Barbara Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,038

    Last Listing Agent Darren Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    2306 Santa Barbara Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /40

      Est $279,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Eckleson Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      5 Eckleson Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /4

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 18,295 Sq Ft
    • $595,238 per Acre

    34 Rutland Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504

    WATERFRONT SINGLE-FAMILY LOTS...Welcome to Paradise Valley Subdivision, located in South Bismarck. Paradise Valley is Bismarck's latest premier development which offers quick access to great schools, shops, parks and will offer a private lake, with lakefront lots within the development as well. This dynamic development offers single-family lots, hard-to-find TWIN-home lots, multi-family lots, and

    Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    34 Rutland Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /79

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4403 Daniel St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,128

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeKrey VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    4403 Daniel St, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /36

      Est $287,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Eckleson Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1 Eckleson Rd, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Stein REAL

  • /10

    $359,400

    New Construction Open Sun 2:30PM - 3:30PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft

    7007 Butler Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504

    This new construction2 story home by Rusch Homes features 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, open concept living, dining and kitchen area, soft close doors and drawers along with quart countertops. Vinyl plank flooring thought out the first floor. First floor also has a half bath. All bedrooms are upstairs along with the laundry area. There is also a concrete patio off the kitchen. Hot/cold water, floor

    AMY WASHKOVICK Capital Real Estate Partners

    7007 Butler Loop, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /33

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1017 E Bowen Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,683

    Last Listing Agent MISSY MORITZ BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1017 E Bowen Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /39

      Est $279,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      27 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renee Brown CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /45

    $259,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    71 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    Great house in Lincoln with partially finished basement. What a opportunity for someone to get sweat equity. The main floor is cute as can be with large living room, lots of kitchen cabinets & counter space. The upstairs has 2 bedrooms & full bath. The basement you will find has had many things done to it. The basement is set up for a family room, 2 bedrooms, bathroom & laundry room. The bedrooms

    Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    71 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /63

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5300 Apple Creek Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,519

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mutschler CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    5300 Apple Creek Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /63

      Est $356,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Gibbons Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16 Gibbons Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Horntvedt Paramount Real Estate

  • /5

    $179,800

    • Land
    • 19,602 Sq Ft
    • $399,556 per Acre

    47/48 Rutland Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504

    WATERFRONT TWIN-HOME LOTS...Welcome to Paradise Valley Subdivision, located in South Bismarck. Paradise Valley is Bismarck's latest premier development which offers quick access to great schools, shops, parks and will offer a private lake, with lakefront lots within the development as well. This dynamic development offers single-family lots, hard-to-find TWIN-home lots, multi-family lots, and a

    Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    47/48 Rutland Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /57

    $435,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7115 Tiffany Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,840

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shelkey HOMETOWN REALTY

    7115 Tiffany Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /18

      Est $285,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Gibbons Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      26 Gibbons Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /29

    $14,000

    $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft

    112 New Jersey St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    Charming and affordable, this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home offers 840 sq ft of comfortable, move-in-ready living--ideal for first-time buyers or those looking to downsize. The open-concept living and dining area features an electric fireplace, built-in shelving, recessed lighting, and updated flooring and paint throughout. The kitchen is thoughtfully updated with custom

    MISSY MORITZ BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    112 New Jersey St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /98

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7601 Dogwood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,566

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kunick CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    7601 Dogwood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /34

      Est $279,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chelle Doll CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /3

    $13

    • Land
    • 7.48 Acres
    • $2 per Acre

    3402 Rutland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    CG Commercial land available in the new Paradise Valley Subdivision in south Bismarck! Lot sizes ranging from 38,000 square feet to 7.48 acres available on the corner of Washington Street and Burleigh Ave. The asking price is $13-16 per square foot depending on lot size and needs. Great corner visibility for a convenience store, bank, church, retail, or office user, plus many more potential

    Adam Geiger Rise Property Brokers, Inc

    3402 Rutland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /9

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    429 Kamrose Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $499,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenessa Wright Realty One Group - Encore

    429 Kamrose Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /22

      Est $265,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Penenah Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      25 Penenah Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent NATE SEIFERT Capital Real Estate Partners

  • /2

    $53,900

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $192,500 per Acre

    5860 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504

    Looking to build your new home on a lot where you can choose your own builder? Look no further! Pick one of these city lots with NO SPECIALS! You can choose your builder and design a home that fits your needs!

    Heidi Hilzendeger NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    5860 28th Ave SE, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /2

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6942 Butler Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMY WASHKOVICK Capital Real Estate Partners

    6942 Butler Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /30

      Est $282,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      58 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      58 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Schmalz RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /5

    $219,900

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $563,846 per Acre

    710 W Glenwood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    Your dream home deserves THIS address! Seize your opportunity to own one of the FINAL remaining lots in the COVETED South Bay Subdivision. This single-family lot with access to the PRIVATE lake offers luxury, serene BEACH-front living connecting you to recreation and nature. Build your CUSTOM dream home here with a builder of YOUR choice! Ready for your vision to come TRUE- bring your builder and

    Alyssa Symanowski Realty One Group - Encore

    710 W Glenwood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /50

    $325,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    3310 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,504

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schlosser CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3310 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /26

      Est $274,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      54 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Schmalz RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /5

    $179,800

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $528,824 per Acre

    43/44 Rutland Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504

Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    43/44 Rutland Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /34

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    872 San Angelo Dr Unit 3, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,455

    Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate

    872 San Angelo Dr Unit 3, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /35

      Est $278,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      38 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home