371

Recently Sold Homes in 58504

Section Image
  • /36

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    56 Haywood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,927

    Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

    56 Haywood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /60

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6335 Edgerly Ln, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,448

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Berger Realty One Group - Encore

    6335 Edgerly Ln, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /3

    $468,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5323 Hendrickson Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,335

    Last Listing Agent Olivia Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    5323 Hendrickson Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /48

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2800 Finley St, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,267

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kunick CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2800 Finley St, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /59

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    215 Laredo Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,679

    Last Listing Agent David Weiler CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    215 Laredo Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /46

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1561 Wichita Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,339

    Last Listing Agent Pam Hanson NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    1561 Wichita Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /29

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3003 Baltimore Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 345 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,642

    Last Listing Agent AMBER SANDNESS BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    3003 Baltimore Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    402 Tulsa Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,526

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    402 Tulsa Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /68

    $309,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1034 Summit Blvd, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renee Brown CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1034 Summit Blvd, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /43

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1205 S Washington St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,570

    Last Listing Agent TAB THOMPSON NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    1205 S Washington St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /23

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    3533 Meridian Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,779

    Last Listing Agent NOAH VANVOORHIS BITZ REALTY

    3533 Meridian Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /38

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1531 Pocatello Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,266

    Last Listing Agent Kirsten Thomson TRADEMARK REALTY

    1531 Pocatello Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /52

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1449 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,805

    Last Listing Agent NATE SEIFERT Capital Real Estate Partners

    1449 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /35

    $304,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1058 Westwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,111

    Last Listing Agent Gail Flom NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    1058 Westwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /95

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1210 Laramie Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,299

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1210 Laramie Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /35

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1510 Woodvale Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,873

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Loos REAL

    1510 Woodvale Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /79

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3902 Meridian Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,467

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Christensen CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3902 Meridian Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /170

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    932 Southport Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,472

    Last Listing Agent LUNETTE LIPP SANDO NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    932 Southport Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /19

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    6931 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,234

    Last Listing Agent Genevieve Hall RE/MAX CAPITAL

    6931 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /20

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1125 Jefferson Ave Unit 12, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,402

    Last Listing Agent Jane Thoele BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1125 Jefferson Ave Unit 12, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /37

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    314 Sussex St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LONNA QUAST BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    314 Sussex St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /19

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1673 Richmond Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,072

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mutschler CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1673 Richmond Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /28

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1112 Portland Dr Unit 101, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Diede CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1112 Portland Dr Unit 101, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /21

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    991 Santa fe Ave Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,049

    Last Listing Agent Jason Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    991 Santa fe Ave Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /54

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1417 S 3rd St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,009

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Collins Century 21 Morrison Realty

    1417 S 3rd St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /25

    $88,660 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    281 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,305

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mattson REAL

    281 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /64

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    8624 Briardale Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,971

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    8624 Briardale Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /53

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1215 Columbia Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,613

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI STEIN BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1215 Columbia Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /51

    $547,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4030 England St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,614

    Last Listing Agent James Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    4030 England St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /36

    $344,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3919 Leighton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,556

    Last Listing Agent Paxtyn Steckler Realty One Group - Encore

    3919 Leighton Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /78

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1722 Cologne Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,715

    Last Listing Agent LISA WALDOCH CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1722 Cologne Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /33

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    29 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,814

    Last Listing Agent Michele Hernandez CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    29 Benteen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /42

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1526 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,356

    Last Listing Agent Gene Seydel Black Star Realty

    1526 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /14

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    3690 15x St, Garrison, ND 58504

    • Land
    • 3.5 Acres
    • $15,714 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Anhorn KW Inspire Realty

    3690 15x St, Garrison, ND 58504
  • /2

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2306 Santa Barbara Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,038

    Last Listing Agent Darren Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    2306 Santa Barbara Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /79

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4403 Daniel St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,128

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeKrey VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    4403 Daniel St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /33

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1017 E Bowen Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,683

    Last Listing Agent MISSY MORITZ BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1017 E Bowen Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /63

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5300 Apple Creek Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,519

5300 Apple Creek Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /57

    $435,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7115 Tiffany Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,840

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shelkey HOMETOWN REALTY

    7115 Tiffany Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /98

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7601 Dogwood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,566

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kunick CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    7601 Dogwood Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home