371

Recently Sold Homes in 58504

Section Image
  • /117

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    7431 Birch Place, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DUANE BENTZ BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    7431 Birch Place, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /44

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    729 S 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,586

    Last Listing Agent HEATHER SCHMIDT NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    729 S 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /44

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    65 Mcginnis Way, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,029

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Schwab CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    65 Mcginnis Way, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /9

    $464,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    507 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,799

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    507 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /3

    $496,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    616 Koenig Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,075

    Last Listing Agent Noah Spitzer Realty One Group - Encore

    616 Koenig Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /31

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3212 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,154

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Clooten Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    3212 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /37

    $484,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    612 Bridgeport Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,354

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Flom Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    612 Bridgeport Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /2

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1105 Apple Way, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF

    Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1105 Apple Way, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /39

    $824,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3600 Downing St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,112

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Symanowski Realty One Group - Encore

    3600 Downing St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /97

    $682,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    408 Kamrose Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,913

    Last Listing Agent LISA WALDOCH CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    408 Kamrose Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /147

    $584,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    584 Cottonwood Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,510

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    584 Cottonwood Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /14

    $92,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1112 Portland Dr Unit 206, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Myhre CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1112 Portland Dr Unit 206, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /46

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    421 S 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,223

    Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL NEUMANN CORE Real Estate Advisors

    421 S 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /46

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    313 S 9th St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,419

    Last Listing Agent RYAN WOLF CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    313 S 9th St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /35

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1203 S Washington St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,565

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Imdieke Rafter Real Estate

    1203 S Washington St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /61

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    520 S 10th St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,468

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Thomas CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    520 S 10th St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /27

    $27,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    522 Sherwood Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $33,500

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bennett Realty One Group - Encore

    522 Sherwood Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /4

    $99,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    420 Lennox Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $333,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,484

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Christensen CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    420 Lennox Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /105

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5517 Smette Bend, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,954

    Last Listing Agent Cassey Karsky Paramount Real Estate

    5517 Smette Bend, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /26

    $247,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    824 Bridgeport Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,794

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    824 Bridgeport Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /35

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    50 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,423

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    50 Custer Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /67

    $729,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    9019 Briardale Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,198

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andre eXp Realty

    9019 Briardale Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /38

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    61 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,345

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    61 Mcdougall Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /49

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2912 Peach Tree Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,469 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,596

    Last Listing Agent LISA WALDOCH CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2912 Peach Tree Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /71

    $645,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1314 Bayview Ct, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,450

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1314 Bayview Ct, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /66

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    331 & 333 Ingals Ave W, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    331 & 333 Ingals Ave W, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /61

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    454 Piccadilly Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $22/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angie Bitzan Capital Real Estate Partners

    454 Piccadilly Cir, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /39

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    508 Stratford Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $41/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,614

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Imdieke Rafter Real Estate

    508 Stratford Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /81

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2025

    4395 Pinewood Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,241

    Last Listing Agent David Weiler CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    4395 Pinewood Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /23

    $457,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    512 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,816

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeKrey VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    512 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /31

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    421 Stuttgart Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,800

    Last Listing Agent CORY MCLINDSAY VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    421 Stuttgart Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /32

    $93,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    296 Hawk St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,000

296 Hawk St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /38

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    419 S 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,569

    Last Listing Agent Robert Roehrich CORE Real Estate Advisors

    419 S 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /32

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    749 Compass Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AMY ASCHE BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    749 Compass Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /56

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1609 Cologne Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,828

    Last Listing Agent KELSEY ZOTTNICK Paramount Real Estate

    1609 Cologne Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /22

    $674,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    406 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $678,645

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Leftwich Paramount Real Estate

    406 Mehrer Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /39

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3087 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,726

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Julson CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    3087 Whitlow St, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /26

    $174,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    1191 Jefferson Ave Unit 38, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI HENKE GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1191 Jefferson Ave Unit 38, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /73

    $487,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    302 Stuttgart Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,032

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI HENKE GOLDSTONE REALTY

    302 Stuttgart Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /23

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    319 Willow Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,349

    Last Listing Agent Travis Lang eXp Realty

    319 Willow Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home