371

Recently Sold Homes in 58504

Section Image
  • /52

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6930 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,096

    Last Listing Agent Paxtyn Steckler Realty One Group - Encore

    6930 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /40

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    120 Allen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,051

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS LIES Paramount Real Estate

    120 Allen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /34

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    717 Bridgeport Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,215

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wellin CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    717 Bridgeport Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /41

    $338,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    127 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,203

    Last Listing Agent Cory Comeau CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    127 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /42

    $342,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    203 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,644

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Diede CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    203 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /23

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    289 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,333

    Last Listing Agent Krysten Faehnrich Realty One Group - Encore

    289 Partridge Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /32

    $379,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    838 Mayflower Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,325

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Loos REAL

    838 Mayflower Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /13

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    812 Bridgeport Dr Unit 3, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,665

    Last Listing Agent JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    812 Bridgeport Dr Unit 3, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /48

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    304 Napa Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,556

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Marchus RE/MAX CAPITAL

    304 Napa Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /56

    $454,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5903 Tiffany Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,838

    Last Listing Agent Daryn Fryer RE/MAX CAPITAL

    5903 Tiffany Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /27

    $347,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2953 Warwick Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,774

    Last Listing Agent Ann Andre eXp Realty

    2953 Warwick Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /88

    $489,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    658 Cottonwood Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,107

    Last Listing Agent Travis Huber Realty One Group - Encore

    658 Cottonwood Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /74

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1332 Bayview Ct, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,114

    Last Listing Agent Hunt Boustead TRADEMARK REALTY

    1332 Bayview Ct, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /34

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6902 Majestic Place, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,091

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    6902 Majestic Place, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /43

    $409,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1718 S Reno Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,498

    Last Listing Agent Luke Wolf Realty One Group - Encore

    1718 S Reno Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /40

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    114 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,639

    Last Listing Agent Eric Schlosser CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    114 Kenner Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /38

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    821 W Sweet Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,165

    Last Listing Agent Amber Enriquez Paramount Real Estate

    821 W Sweet Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /120

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2533 Langer Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,251,215

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Hilzendeger NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

    2533 Langer Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /48

    $464,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    2882 Armstrong St, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,400

    Last Listing Agent David Stein REAL

    2882 Armstrong St, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /62

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    835 Mayflower Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,194

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    835 Mayflower Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /32

    $82,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    113 Pheasant St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,667

    Last Listing Agent KEVIN GUTMAN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    113 Pheasant St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /38

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    139 Riverside Park Rd Unit 2, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,464

    Last Listing Agent Brianne Miller NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

    139 Riverside Park Rd Unit 2, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /32

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    10 Penenah Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,233

    Last Listing Agent TAMMI WINBAUER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    10 Penenah Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    620 Bridgeport Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,100

    Last Listing Agent ANDRA MILLER ND REAL ESTATE BROKERS, LLC

    620 Bridgeport Dr Unit 1, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /46

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1206 Portland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,587

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1206 Portland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /22

    $93,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1112 Portland Dr Unit 104, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Kunick CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1112 Portland Dr Unit 104, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /38

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6979 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,984

    Last Listing Agent KELSEY ZOTTNICK Paramount Real Estate

    6979 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7050 Dolan Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,071

    Last Listing Agent Nicole DeKrey VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    7050 Dolan Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /4

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2000 Larson Rd, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $767,308 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,419

2000 Larson Rd, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /41

    $469,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    6921 Majestic Place, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,798

    Last Listing Agent JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    6921 Majestic Place, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /44

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    671 Macon Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,355

    Last Listing Agent LORI BECKER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    671 Macon Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /34

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2993 Armstrong St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,283

    Last Listing Agent HEIDI STEIN BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2993 Armstrong St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /33

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    400 Lennox Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,474

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Rennecke Paramount Real Estate

    400 Lennox Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /2

    $166,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    414 S 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sackman BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    414 S 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /5

    $119,800 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14/15 Boston Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $399,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    14/15 Boston Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /47

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1227 Portland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,259

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Cahoon CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1227 Portland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1148 Lakota Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,110

    Last Listing Agent Wynter Buechler GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1148 Lakota Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /61

    $312,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6912 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,469

    Last Listing Agent KELSEY ZOTTNICK Paramount Real Estate

    6912 Majestic Loop, Bismarck, ND 58504
  • /19

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    139 Allen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,654

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    139 Allen Dr, Lincoln, ND 58504
  • /17

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    527 Meadow Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,813

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE STEVENS BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    527 Meadow Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home