2,059

Hillside Homes

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $300,635

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1514 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CAROL LINDSEY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /30

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1218 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,729

    Last Listing Agent Bill Dean Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1218 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /26

      Est $221,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1506 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Suedel Realty One Group - Encore

  • /72

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1512 Morning View Ct, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,504

    Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1512 Morning View Ct, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /29

      Est $226,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1514 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Carroll BROKERS 12, INC.

  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    710 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,482

    Last Listing Agent Tim Mattson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    710 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /22

      Est $258,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1611 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /33

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2104 E D Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silha TRADEMARK REALTY

    2104 E D Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /29

      Est $267,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      1409 E Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1409 E Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Miller NORTHWEST REALTY GROUP

  • /81

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1417 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,799

    Last Listing Agent Cory Comeau CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1417 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1602 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Horntvedt Paramount Real Estate

  • /18

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    512 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Kappel eXp Realty

    512 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /56

      Est $333,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      2209 E Avenue F, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2209 E Avenue F, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHRIS HALL INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /45

    $234,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    507 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,069

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    507 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /66

      Est $312,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      710 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amber Enriquez Paramount Real Estate

  • /71

    $337,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1519 1521 Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gerhart BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1519 1521 Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /56

      Est $261,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      716 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Berger Realty One Group - Encore

  • /38

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    722 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,023

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Silha TRADEMARK REALTY

    722 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /27

      Est $154,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      730 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      730 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Beth Posey RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /16

    $325,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2421 Laforest Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,112

    Last Listing Agent Travis Lang eXp Realty

    2421 Laforest Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /63

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      711 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent TAB THOMPSON NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

  • /62

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1430 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,886

    Last Listing Agent KELSEY ZOTTNICK Paramount Real Estate

    1430 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /39

      Est $287,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      613 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent CAROL J PETERSEN CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /45

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1510 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,930

    Last Listing Agent Will Gardner CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1510 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /34

      Est $241,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      714 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      714 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /82

    $296,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1504 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1504 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /25

      Est $267,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      744 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      744 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julianne Horntvedt Paramount Real Estate

  • /26

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    911 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Shelkey HOMETOWN REALTY

    911 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /58

      Est $301,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 N 26th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      632 N 26th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daryn Fryer RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /56

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1214 Porter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,636

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Schafer BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1214 Porter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /52

      Est $278,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 E Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2526 E Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MARY OHLHAUSER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /45

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1602 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,953

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY DAVIS CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1602 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /38

      Est $286,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      2511 Kimberly Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2511 Kimberly Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Peterson Realty One Group - Encore

  • /41

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1220 N 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,671

    Last Listing Agent JORDAN WEST CORE Real Estate Advisors

    1220 N 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /21

      Est $277,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 E Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2531 E Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAN EASTGATE VENTURE REAL ESTATE

  • /49

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1328 N 18th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,275

    Last Listing Agent LONNA QUAST BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1328 N 18th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /47

      Est $292,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 E Avenue C, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2421 E Avenue C, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Stein REAL

  • /55

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    904 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julianne Horntvedt Paramount Real Estate

    904 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /34

      Est $247,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      511 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      511 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /19

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1110 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,745

    Last Listing Agent Benjiman Pace Realty One Group - Encore

    1110 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home