2,059

Hillside Homes

Section Image
  • /23

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1818 E Ave d E, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent RACHEL ALLERDINGS INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    1818 E Ave d E, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /34

      Est $271,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      731 N 24th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      731 N 24th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

  • /25

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1329 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    1329 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /55

      Est $301,785

      Not Listed For Sale

      2420 E Avenue C, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2420 E Avenue C, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dean Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /23

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2128 East Ave E, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2128 East Ave E, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /50

      Est $314,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      722 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      722 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent KENDALL VETTER CORE Real Estate Advisors

  • /35

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2516 Kimberly Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,374

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2516 Kimberly Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /24

      Est $177,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      519 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desi Ottmar REAL

  • /34

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    507 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,268

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    507 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      527 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      527 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

• /31

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    618 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Koski Realty One Group - Encore

    618 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /18

      Est $242,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 E Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1717 E Avenue B, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /64

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2017 Harmon Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,208

    Last Listing Agent Chris Morris CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    2017 Harmon Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /51

      Est $159,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 773 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      507 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

  • /66

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    514 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,404

    Last Listing Agent Travis Huber Realty One Group - Encore

    514 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /33

      Est $253,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 N 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      508 N 16th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CRYSTAL NEUMANN CORE Real Estate Advisors

  • /39

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1814 E D Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Wellin CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1814 E D Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /33

      Est $230,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      502 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

  • /53

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1909 E Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,302

    Last Listing Agent paul everson Capital Real Estate Partners

    1909 E Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /82

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      522 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

  • /37

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    421 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,610

    Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

    421 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /18

      Est $239,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      522 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,577 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      522 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Sabot RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /33

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1420 Laforest Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

    1420 Laforest Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      617 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    • /65

      Est $260,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      613 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      613 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

    • /31

      Est $178,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 N 18th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      612 N 18th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      709 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      709 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market