825

Miller Homes

Section Image
  • /51

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1861 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $366,179

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1861 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /18

      Est $287,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      2008 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2008 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Leftwich Paramount Real Estate

  • /46

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1824 Heritage Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,203

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Schwaderer eXp Realty

    1824 Heritage Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /66

      Est $271,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2002 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 170 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Leftwich Paramount Real Estate

  • /24

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1909 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Leftwich Paramount Real Estate

    1909 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /32

      Est $299,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      1973 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1973 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent STEVEN BITZ BITZ REALTY

  • /48

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2520 Hoover Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,920

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2520 Hoover Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /40

      Est $307,147

      Not Listed For Sale

      1929 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1929 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Stevahn CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /51

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1729 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,194

    Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

    1729 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /27

      Est $195,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      2019 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2019 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 218 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /33

    $357,500 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1809 Longley Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,742

    Last Listing Agent Terry Stevahn CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1809 Longley Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /76

      Est $396,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2225 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /56

    $404,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2322 Grant Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,781

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN BITZ BITZ REALTY

    2322 Grant Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /33

      Est $361,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      1957 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1957 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Oukrop Paramount Real Estate

  • /37

    $288,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1953 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,353

    Last Listing Agent Austin Muth GENESIS REALTY, LLC

    1953 E Capitol Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /32

      Est $317,072

      Not Listed For Sale

      1831 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1831 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2021 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,347

    Last Listing Agent James Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    2021 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /26

      Est $367,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Harding Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2214 Harding Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAN EASTGATE VENTURE REAL ESTATE

  • /64

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1824 Longley Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,595

    Last Listing Agent MARY OHLHAUSER CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1824 Longley Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /44

      Est $353,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1856 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

  • /36

    $382,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1948 Jackson Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,528

    Last Listing Agent Greg Gerhart BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1948 Jackson Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /38

      Est $380,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      2220 Grant Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2220 Grant Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jana Abel NEXTHOME LEGENDARY PROPERTIES

  • /47

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2106 Kennedy Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,006

    Last Listing Agent KENDALL VETTER CORE Real Estate Advisors

    2106 Kennedy Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /65

      Est $323,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Grant Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2112 Grant Dr, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Naomi Keney CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /50

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1934 N 16th St Unit 2, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,191

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1934 N 16th St Unit 2, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /64

      Est $342,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1824 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1824 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janel Buchholtz REAL

  • /21

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1981 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,727

    Last Listing Agent JOE HILLERSON TRADEMARK REALTY

    1981 N 20th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /19

      Est $319,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      1825 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1825 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

  • /49

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1839 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,006

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1839 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /14

      Est $289,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1708 N 23rd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alice Schmalz RE/MAX CAPITAL

  • /61

    $364,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1729 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,898

    Last Listing Agent Cory Comeau CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1729 N 22nd St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /35

      Est $298,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,985 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1709 N 13th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stromme CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /48

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2302 Hoover Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,840

2302 Hoover Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /28

      Est $267,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1717 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robbie Opperude KW Inspire Realty

  • /23

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1725 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,944

    Last Listing Agent David Weiler CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1725 N 17th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /54

      Est $289,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 E Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1420 E Divide Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Dean Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /29

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1900 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,647

    Last Listing Agent Jim Jeromchek BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1900 N 19th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1731 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1731 N 15th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karin Haskell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /23

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1804 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,463

    Last Listing Agent YVETTE KRAFT GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1804 N 14th St, Bismarck, ND 58501
    • /52

      Est $315,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Spaulding Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1315 Spaulding Ave, Bismarck, ND 58501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janel Buchholtz REAL

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home