1,950

Wachter Homes

Section Image
    • /53

      Est $381,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      1620 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,474 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1620 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Christensen CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /42

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1526 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,356

    Last Listing Agent Gene Seydel Black Star Realty

    1526 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /44

      Est $346,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Pocatello Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1654 Pocatello Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

  • /30

    $385,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    401 W Reno Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,285

    Last Listing Agent MIKE BOHRER VENTURE REAL ESTATE

    401 W Reno Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /38

      Est $435,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 W Wachter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      418 W Wachter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /22

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    1603 Richmond Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,326

    Last Listing Agent Darren Schmidt Oaktree Realty

    1603 Richmond Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /117

      Est $507,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Bonn Blvd, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1728 Bonn Blvd, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DENISE ZIEGLER Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /10

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    131 Boise Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,135

    Last Listing Agent Justin Sackman BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    131 Boise Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /43

      Est $513,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      733 Augsburg Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      733 Augsburg Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent AMY MONTGOMERY Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /81

    $379,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1317 Pocatello Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,545

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    1317 Pocatello Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /47

      Est $438,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 Augsburg Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      738 Augsburg Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janel Buchholtz REAL

  • /58

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    219 W Denver Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,581

    Last Listing Agent AMBER SANDNESS BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    219 W Denver Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /18

      Est $241,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1445 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Aadnes Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /88

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    431 W Wachter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,973

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE SORENSON Realty One Group - Encore

    431 W Wachter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /27

      Est $376,575

      Not Listed For Sale

      1482 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1482 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Welle TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /30

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1333 Columbia Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,480

    Last Listing Agent Chelle Doll CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1333 Columbia Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /138

      Est $471,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Omaha Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1506 Omaha Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /85

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    512 Lansing Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,236

    Last Listing Agent DUANE BENTZ BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    512 Lansing Ln, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /33

      Est $458,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S Reno Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1600 S Reno Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JENADEE WOLF Paramount Real Estate

  • /44

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1307 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,505

    Last Listing Agent VICKI ROLLER ELITE REAL ESTATE, LLC, BRANCH

    1307 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /25

      Est $455,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 Augsburg Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      500 Augsburg Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darren Schmidt Oaktree Realty

  • /55

    $478,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1881 Bonn Blvd, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,650

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1881 Bonn Blvd, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /73

      Est $441,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      1675 Cologne Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1675 Cologne Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vetter CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /58

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    1701 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,561

    Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    1701 Oakland Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /23

      Est $283,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      1914 San Diego Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1914 San Diego Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Kalberer INTEGRA REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /72

    $849,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    826 Munich Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,552

    Last Listing Agent KIRSTIN WILHELM New Nest Realty, LLC

    826 Munich Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /54

      Est $391,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Laredo Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      201 Laredo Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Wellin CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /51

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    418 Munich Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,450

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Fettig BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    418 Munich Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /59

      Est $370,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Billings Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1909 Billings Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Thomas BIANCO REALTY, INC.

  • /109

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1421 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,212

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Engel CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1421 Eastwood St, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /54

      Est $371,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Houston Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1966 Houston Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsi Hach Rafter Real Estate

  • /32

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1626 S 3rd St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,058

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hullet CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

    1626 S 3rd St, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /38

      Est $383,718

      Not Listed For Sale

      519 Macon Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      519 Macon Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent MELISSA MYERS CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /46

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1619 Wichita Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,332

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rivinius GOLDSTONE REALTY

    1619 Wichita Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /29

      Est $348,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      1744 Wichita Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1744 Wichita Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent BEN PETERSON Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Alliance Group

  • /36

    $297,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1912 San Diego Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,730

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN BITZ BITZ REALTY

    1912 San Diego Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /33

      Est $329,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 E Wachter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      507 E Wachter Ave, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeni Grunseth TRADEMARK REALTY

  • /47

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    707 Munich Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,993

    Last Listing Agent JUDY MASLOWSKI BIANCO REALTY, INC.

    707 Munich Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504
    • /67

      Est $351,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Omaha Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1610 Omaha Dr, Bismarck, ND 58504

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SHERRI WOEHL CENTURY 21 Morrison Realty

  • /26

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1506 S 3rd St, Bismarck, ND 58504

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,270

    Last Listing Agent Paige Danner eXp Realty

    1506 S 3rd St, Bismarck, ND 58504

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home