3,980

Bithlo, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 9 Frost Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      LOT 9 Frost Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Feb 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /3

    $49,000

    $37K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $39,837 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6240566, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.23-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom spot with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6240566, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 160 Frost Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Lot 160 Frost Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /3

    $49,000

    $38K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.2 Acres
    • $40,833 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6240576, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.20-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom spot with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6240576, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /13

      Est $239,772

      Not Listed For Sale

      1374 N County Road 13, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1374 N County Road 13, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Isabel Rolon CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $38,672 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6248785, Orlando, FL 32820

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream spot on this expansive 1.24-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida (32820). "Zoning: A-2" Nestled in a peaceful and growing area, this spacious property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience, with easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and top Orlando attractions. Whether you're planning a custom estate,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6248785, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /4

      Est $116,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18915 Frost Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • Built 1984
      18915 Frost Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,500
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Propes REAL ESTATE PROS

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,200 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6245321, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.30-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom spot with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6245321, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /4

      Est $109,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      18644 15th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      18644 15th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 629% Above List Price
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Solano, PA EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 2.52 Acres
    • $35,714 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6321359, Orlando, FL 32820

    Please note that orange county property appraiser's office has indicated that the legal description of the property contains an error. The Tittle company handling the transaction has already determined how it can be corrected. Therefore, it is critically important that the same title company listed be the closing agent.

    Les Hippolyte ZENITH HOMES CENTER LLC

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6321359, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /60

      Est $888,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      17456 Bella Nova Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      17456 Bella Nova Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Aug 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Holley Cowan RE/MAX

  • /3

    $49,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.24 Acres
    • $39,516 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234206, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.24-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom spot with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234206, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /61

      Est $880,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      17420 Bella Nova Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      17420 Bella Nova Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hobart MAINFRAME REAL ESTATE

  • /22

    $360,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    2705 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. If you've ever dream of owning 2.41 acres in Orlando, your dream place awaits. This captivating home offers a lifestyle of tranquility and luxury. With 3 bedrooms and 2 baths, each thoughtfully designed space strikes a harmonious balance between spaciousness and intimacy.Step into the grand primary bedroom suite, a haven of relaxation featuring not

    Cesar Ayala KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    2705 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 16th Ave Unit O6034239, Orlando, FL 32833

      0 16th Ave Unit O6034239, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doug Atkins RE/MAX

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $40,164 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6249650, Orlando, FL 32820

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream spot on this expansive 1.22-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida (32820). "Zoning: A-2" Nestled in a peaceful and growing area, this spacious property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience, with easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and top Orlando attractions. Whether you're planning a custom estate,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6249650, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dill Rd Unit O6030355, Orlando, FL 32820

      0 Dill Rd Unit O6030355, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly King GLOBAL PROPERTIES SALES & MGMT

  • /3

    $49,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234584, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.26-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom home with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234584, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /70

      Est $855,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      3135 Amalfi Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      3135 Amalfi Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Donnie Garland, Jr ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $38,281 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6248787, Orlando, FL 32820

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream spot on this expansive 1.28-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida (32820). "Zoning: A-2" Nestled in a peaceful and growing area, this spacious property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience, with easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and top Orlando attractions. Whether you're planning a custom estate,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6248787, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /69

      Est $483,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1844 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Brown Kelly KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

  • /51

    $1,199,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,043 Sq Ft

    3013 San Leo Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

    Discover an executive residence that blends luxury, space, and resort-style living in one of East Orlando’s most stunning neighborhoods. This impressive 5,000 sq. ft. home offers 7 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage, all situated on an expansive .59-acre fenced lot with serene water views. Step into a backyard designed for true Florida living. The resort-style oasis features a

    Christy Fauquher PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES

    3013 San Leo Dr, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /41

      Est $769,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      14537 San Lorenzo Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14537 San Lorenzo Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $38,583 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6248963, Orlando, FL 32820

    Discover the perfect opportunity to build your dream spot on this expansive 1.27-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida (32820). "Zoning: A-2" Nestled in a peaceful and growing area, this spacious property offers the ideal blend of privacy and convenience, with easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and top Orlando attractions. Whether you're planning a custom estate,

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6248963, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /27

      Est $1,015,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      18331 Bellezza Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      18331 Bellezza Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maddie Xie JUPITER PROPERTIES, INC

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $38,583 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6244649, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.27-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom home with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6244649, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /50

      Est $921,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 San Leo Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3127 San Leo Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $762,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Langford COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $39,200 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6245319, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.25-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom home with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6245319, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2027 8th St, Alafaya, FL 32820

      2027 8th St, Alafaya, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Davila REALTY ONE GROUP ESTATES

  • /30

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft

    2512 Holly Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

    This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers a perfect blend of space and serenity, highlighted by stunning lake views. The interior is designed for a modern lifestyle with an exceptionally spacious layout, featuring all bedrooms and the laundry room conveniently located on the second floor for maximum privacy and ease. Outside, the property boasts a very large backyard, providing a massive canvas

    Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    2512 Holly Pine Cir, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /13

      Est $79,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      18726 16th Ave, Bithlo, FL 32833

      18726 16th Ave, Bithlo, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • 319% Above List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Phillip Kolbrich TOP FLORIDA HOMES

  • /30

    $25,000

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $9,615 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6331436, Orlando, FL 32820

    Landlocked Vacant Lot 2.5 Acres unimproved in East Orange County. Could this be the next BIG Residential or Mixed-Use Community? Take Luke Bryan & Jordan Davis's advice...Buy Dirt (they're not making any more of it!) There is no access to this property by road or trail. THIS IS A SPECULATIVE PURCHASE.

    John Muccigrosso RE/MAX 200 REALTY

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6331436, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /43

      Est $895,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      3121 San Rocco Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      3121 San Rocco Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

  • /45

    $275,000

    $25K PRICE INCREASE
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,358 Sq Ft

    17753 Evans Trail, Orlando, FL 32833

    Welcome to this charming property nestled on over half an acre in the highly sought-after Wedgefield/Christmas area of East Orlando! This home offers the perfect blend of space, privacy, and flexibility with NO HOA, giving you the freedom to bring your boats, trailers, work vehicles, toys, or even create your own backyard oasis.Situated on a spacious oversized lot surrounded by mature trees

    Jasmine Vazquez LPT REALTY, LLC

    17753 Evans Trail, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 10th St Unit O5811386, Orlando, FL 32820

      0 10th St Unit O5811386, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 874 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Ureña THE REAL ESTATE BLVD

  • /11

    $235,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $159,864 per Acre

    17520 Evans Trail, Orlando, FL 32833

    Prime Location – 1.47 Acres of Fully Fenced, Build-Ready Land in East Orange County! Don’t miss this exceptional opportunity to own 1.47 acres of vacant land, fully fenced, cleared, and ready for development. Located in a fast-growing area of East Orange County, this property already has an electrical connection on-site—saving you time and money as you bring your vision to life. Whether you're

    Maribel Ramos VESTI LLC

    17520 Evans Trail, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /19

      Est $512,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      2225 Osprey Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2225 Osprey Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Drake Preast HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.

  • /50

    $479,999

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft

    17787 Sterling Pond Ln, Orlando, FL 32820

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath two-story home featuring an open-concept layout perfect for modern living. All bedrooms are conveniently located upstairs, while the owners added an additional room on the first floor that can easily be converted back to expand the formal living area if preferred. Enjoy a spacious screened-in porch and a generous backyard with

    Yokasta Fernandez LPT REALTY, LLC

    17787 Sterling Pond Ln, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /67

      Est $512,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      2302 Osprey Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2302 Osprey Woods Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Mar 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joycenid Rosario CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /4

    $129,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.15 Acres
    • $112,174 per Acre

    1707 Dill Rd, Bithlo, FL 32820

    Build your vision on this 1.15-acre vacant lot located at 1707 Dill Road in sought-after Orlando, Florida (32820). "Zoning: A-2" This generously sized parcel offers the ideal setting for private retreat, or long-term investment, , landscaping, or additional structures. Enjoy the quiet, rural charm of East Orlando while still being just minutes from major highways, shopping, dining, and top-rated

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    1707 Dill Rd, Bithlo, FL 32820

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home