3,980

Bithlo, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      17229 Monroe Partin Trail, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      17229 Monroe Partin Trail, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $114/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Kleidman RICHR HOMES

  • /5

    $49,000

    $29K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234209, Orlando, FL 32820

    Secure your piece of the Sunshine State with this exceptional 1.26-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in the highly desirable Orlando, Florida area (Zip Code 32820). "Zoning: A-2" This expansive parcel offers the rare combination of spacious, country-like living with convenient access to all the amenities, attractions, and employment hubs that Central Florida is famous for. Ready for your

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234209, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      17447 Monroe Partin Trail, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17447 Monroe Partin Trail, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jorge Zea BLUE LIGHTHOUSE REALTY INC

  • /2

    $10,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $7,937 per Acre

    00 Dill Rd, Bithlo, FL 32820

    Vacant lot in Christmas, FL for SALE ! Zoning A2 / FARMLAND n RURAL. Unbuildable, Landlocked, Unimproved Land Zoned A-2. Inaccesible land, no easement to get to it. NOTE: this area is used as hunting grounds. Buyer to verify all measurements, uses and restrictions. Buyers: we emphasize the importance of conducting thorough due diligence to ensure that the property meets your expectations and

    Rachel Reyes BEACH REALTORS

    00 Dill Rd, Bithlo, FL 32820
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2868 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2868 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Rance RE/MAX

  • /7

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 3.14 Acres
    • $71,656 per Acre

    522 Hamilton Dr, Orlando, FL 32833

    Available for sale 3.14 acres lot located in SEAWARD PLANTATION. No HOA, lot dimension 100'W x 1,369'L, zoning A-2/FARMLAND RURAL. The Econlockhatchee River runs through the very back of the property. Convenient to SR-50/Colonial Dr. & SR-419/Chuluota Rd., East River High, Waterford Lakes Town Center, UCF, Research Park, about 30 minutes' drive to Downtown Orlando, MCO/Orlando International

    Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    522 Hamilton Dr, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2514 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

  • /3

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $38,281 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6244980, Orlando, FL 32820

    Explore the potential of this 1.28-acre vacant lot on Dill Road in Orlando, Florida 32820. "Zoning: A-2" Set in a serene and spacious area, this property offers an ideal canvas for building a custom spot with plenty of room for outdoor amenities, gardens, or additional structures. Enjoy a peaceful rural feel while still being conveniently close to major highways, schools, shopping, and Orlando’s

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6244980, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /23

      Est $321,160

      Not Listed For Sale

      2966 4th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2966 4th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Feb 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kalex Espinosa RALISTO, LLC

  • /7

    $106,200

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $90,769 per Acre

    2307 Dill Rd, Bithlo, FL 32820

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to build your dream spot on this 1.17-acre vacant lot located at 2307 Dill Road in Orlando, Florida "Zoning: A-2" . Nestled in a peaceful and spacious setting, this property offers the perfect blend of privacy and convenience with easy access to major roadways, shopping, dining, and top local attractions. With ample room for a custom spot, outdoor living

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    2307 Dill Rd, Bithlo, FL 32820
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      18534 Bellmore Ave, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      18534 Bellmore Ave, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $291,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Richard Sherrod Jr EXP REALTY LLC

  • /5

    $49,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.23 Acres
    • $39,837 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234210, Orlando, FL 32820

    Secure your piece of the Sunshine State with this exceptional 1.23-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in the highly desirable Orlando, Florida area (Zip Code 32820). "Zoning: A-2" This expansive parcel offers the rare combination of spacious, country-like living with convenient access to all the amenities, attractions, and employment hubs that Central Florida is famous for. Ready for your

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234210, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1910 8th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1910 8th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cliff Glansen FLATFEE.COM

  • /40

    $505,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft

    2043 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW ROOF being installed prior to closing! Welcome to this spacious, 5-bed, 3-bath home in the sought after Cypress Lakes community! This home has many updates and is freshly painted for a true move-in ready experience. The kitchen is highlighted by sleek stainless appliances, an island and modern backsplash. Spacious living and dining areas on the

    Joshua Nogowski TAH FLORIDA LLC

    2043 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      18686 13th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      18686 13th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dallas Wittish ORLANDO REALTY & PROPERTY MGNT

  • /5

    $49,000

    $76K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $40,496 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6233802, Orlando, FL 32820

    Secure your piece of the Sunshine State with this exceptional 1.21-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in the highly desirable Orlando, Florida area (Zip Code 32820). "Zoning: A-2" This expansive parcel offers the rare combination of spacious, country-like living with convenient access to all the amenities, attractions, and employment hubs that Central Florida is famous for. Don't miss this

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6233802, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /31

      Est $568,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      1945 Darlin Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1945 Darlin Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $511,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Garcia NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA

  • /17

    $139,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    17134 Atlas Rd, Orlando, FL 32833

    Very nice corner lot with a third of an acre of land. Great location. The home is a three bedroom two bath and is in need of repair. Floors are not safe so enter at your own risk. Great bones and land and this could be a wonderful home. Has county water and is on private septic. Nice storage shed in the backyard. Please call or text today.

    Frank Oropeza EXIT REAL ESTATE RESULTS

    17134 Atlas Rd, Orlando, FL 32833
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      18334 14th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18334 14th Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jack Keller JACK KELLER INC

  • /2

    $49,000

    • Land
    • 1.26 Acres
    • $38,889 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6300310, Orlando, FL 32820

    1.27-acre vacant land for sale on Dill Road in Orlando, FL 32820. "Zoning: A-2" This expansive property offers a rare opportunity to invest in land within a growing area of Orlando. With ample space for privacy and flexibility in design, this lot combines the appeal of open land with convenient access to city amenities, schools, and major roadways.Pin Location: Latitude 28.56422513, Longitude

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6300310, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /41

      Est $659,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Curving Oaks Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3035 Curving Oaks Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

  • /3

    $49,000

    $31K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $38,281 per Acre

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234996, Orlando, FL 32820

    Secure your piece of the Sunshine State with this exceptional 1.28-acre vacant lot located on Dill Road in the highly desirable Orlando, Florida area (Zip Code 32820). "Zoning: A-2" This expansive parcel offers the rare combination of spacious, country-like living with convenient access to all the amenities, attractions, and employment hubs that Central Florida is famous for. Pin Location:

    Samih Sadiq KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE

    0 Dill Rd Unit MFRO6234996, Orlando, FL 32820
    • /47

      Est $675,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      17943 Camargo Ln, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17943 Camargo Ln, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,500
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Chun EXP REALTY LLC

    • /25

      Est $370,723

      Not Listed For Sale

      2012 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2012 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Apr 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Perkins HOMESMART

    • /48

      Est $481,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      1899 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1899 Hammock Moss Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Cuccia WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /34

      Est $297,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 N 6th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2532 N 6th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Chalifour COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      3041 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3041 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Hage MICKEY HAGE INC

    • /41

      Est $300,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 8th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      504 8th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Mediavilla KNIGHTS REALTY

    • /40

      Est $616,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      2056 Cascades Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2056 Cascades Cove Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $591,200
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Core EXP REALTY LLC

    • /30

      Est $454,028

      Not Listed For Sale

      1951 Darlin Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1951 Darlin Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Abby Nelson RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $568,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      2807 Curving Oaks Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,539 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2807 Curving Oaks Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sara Maizie SIGNATURE COLLECTION REALTY IN

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      17834 Olive Oak Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17834 Olive Oak Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 291 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /22

      Est $527,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      17829 Olive Oak Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      17829 Olive Oak Way, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trott CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      18843 Vermont St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      18843 Vermont St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $151/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Anuszewski DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      18904 Jackson Ave, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      18904 Jackson Ave, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victor Caputis RESOURCE ONE REALTY

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      256 Wellon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      256 Wellon Ave, Orlando, FL 32833

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Kane Weichert Corporate

    • /3

      Est $609,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      1880 Oak Grove Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1880 Oak Grove Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Trigg Minnick FATHOM REALTY FL LLC

    • /25

      Est $659,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      18074 Thornhill Grand Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18074 Thornhill Grand Cir, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Galban FOWLKES REALTY CO

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      1717 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1717 10th St, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cody Spaur LANDSHARK REALTY

    • /42

      Est $533,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      1748 Oak Grove Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1748 Oak Grove Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32820

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin DePaolo LPT REALTY, LLC

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home